17/10/2021 at 21:25 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 1 | Final | 260 | | RUS | KHUZINA Liliia Kometa | KRAAYEVELD Ashley BBW | CAN | | 16-3 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 21:15 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 1 | Final | 359 | | CRO | GLASNOVIC Nikita TKD MARJAN | MACEDO Sandy Two Brothers Team/ São Caetano Do Sul | BRA | | 6-8 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 21:13 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 1 | Final | 259 | | IRL | WOOLLEY Jack South Dublin Taekwondo | ARILLO VAZQUEZ Hugo Spain National Team | ESP | | 16-6 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 21:05 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 1 | Final | 158 | | ESP | RODRIGUEZ MARQUINA Laura Hankuk | SEMBERG Abishag Israel National Team | ISR | | 7-15 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 21:03 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 1 | Final | 358 | | ISR | KRIVISHKIY Nimrod Israel National Team | BEQAJ Zinedin Besa | MNE | | 3-0 | Golden point | B |
17/10/2021 at 21:01 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 1 | Final | 258 | | KAZ | DENIZ Cansel Atyrau Team | KORKUT Huri İLBANK SK | TUR | | 2-0 | Golden point | B |
17/10/2021 at 20:53 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 1 | Final | 357 | | SRB | PERISIC Aleksandra Taekwondo Club Azija | FUREDI Rebeka UTE HUNGARY | HUN | | 5-2 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 20:52 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -87 kg | 1 | Final | 157 | | ESP | ROS GOMEZ Daniel Spain National Team | SAPINA Ivan TKD MARJAN | CRO | | 0-2 | Golden point | R |
17/10/2021 at 20:51 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 1 | Final | 156 | | EGY | EISSA Seif Shooting Club Doki | CINTADO ARTECHE Jon Spain National Team | ESP | | 0-0 | Superiority | B |
17/10/2021 at 20:46 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -46 kg | 1 | Final | 257 | | ISR | BAYECH Rivka Israel National Team | GOGEBAKAN Emine İLBANK SK | TUR | | 25-74 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 20:42 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -63 kg | 1 | Final | 356 | | ESP | JORQUERA CALA Joan Spain National Team | CANI Juirdo Tirana Taekwondo | ALB | | 29-9 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 20:29 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -54 kg | 1 | Final | 256 | | TUR | POLAT Gorkem İLBANK SK | SALIM Omar Gergely MTK | HUN | | 25-17 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 20:27 | 1 | Senior, Female-A +73 kg | 1 | Final | 154 | | ESP | MORAN ROMERO Belen Spain National Team | CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA Tania Spain National Team | ESP | | 5-6 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 19:55 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 1 | Final | 155 | | BIH | HUSIC Nedzad Novi Grad Sarajevo | YILDIZ Muhammed Emin İLBANK SK | TUR | | 0-0 | Withdrawal | R |
17/10/2021 at 19:51 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -49 kg | 1 | Final | 153 | | GER | CELIK Sueheda TKD GLADBECK | OZTABAK Elif Ilgin İLBANK SK | TUR | | 5-12 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 20:32 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 355 | | BRA | MACEDO Sandy Two Brothers Team/ São Caetano Do Sul | AL HALWANI Giada G.S. FIAMME ORO | ITA | | 17-0 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 20:19 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 354 | | CRO | GLASNOVIC Nikita TKD MARJAN | KALTEKI Faidra AIANTAS A.C. | GRE | | 5-1 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 20:17 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 255 | | HUN | PATAKFALVY Csenge MTK | KRAAYEVELD Ashley BBW | CAN | | 8-12 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 20:07 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 352 | | ISR | KRIVISHKIY Nimrod Israel National Team | CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA Marcos Spain National Team | ESP | | 12-9 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 20:02 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 254 | | BRA | SANTOS Caroline Two Brothers Team - São Caetano | KHUZINA Liliia Kometa | RUS | | 12-18 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 19:54 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 350 | | ESP | ZANONI PIAGET Carlota Spain National Team | PERISIC Aleksandra Taekwondo Club Azija | SRB | | 0-0 | Superiority | R |
17/10/2021 at 19:49 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 253 | | GER | MALKOC Cemal-Can Tangun Hamburg | ARILLO VAZQUEZ Hugo Spain National Team | ESP | | 5-16 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 19:48 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 252 | | IRL | WOOLLEY Jack South Dublin Taekwondo | OLSEN Frederik Emil Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb | SWE | | 0-0 | Withdrawal | B |
17/10/2021 at 19:40 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -63 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 349 | | ALB | CANI Juirdo Tirana Taekwondo | NAGAJEV Dmitrij Taekwondo Club Galeb | SRB | | 20-12 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 19:36 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 152 | | GER | AYDIN Ela TSV Dachau 1865 | SEMBERG Abishag Israel National Team | ISR | | 6-11 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 19:35 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 251 | | CRO | GLASNOVIC Laura Taekwondo Jastreb | KORKUT Huri İLBANK SK | TUR | | 10-11 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 19:30 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -63 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 348 | | ESP | JORQUERA CALA Joan Spain National Team | STANIC Novak Taekwondo Club Azija | SRB | | 21-11 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 19:19 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 250 | | KAZ | DENIZ Cansel Atyrau Team | PEREIRA Raiany Two Brothers Team - São Caetano | BRA | | 2-5 | R.S.C. | B |
17/10/2021 at 19:19 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 152.2 | | CRO | GLASNOVIC Leon TKD MARJAN | BEQAJ Zinedin Besa | MNE | | 0-2 | Golden point | R |
17/10/2021 at 19:19 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 152.1 | | ROU | MOCANU Andreea Catalina Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open | FUREDI Rebeka UTE HUNGARY | HUN | | 4-8 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 19:07 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -46 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 249 | | TUR | GOGEBAKAN Emine İLBANK SK | ANTUNOVIC Paula TKD MARJAN | CRO | | 27-8 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 19:07 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 151 | | CRO | DUJMIC Helena Taekwondo Jastreb | RODRIGUEZ MARQUINA Laura Hankuk | ESP | | 4-21 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 18:55 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -46 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 248 | | ISR | BAYECH Rivka Israel National Team | NERIS Danielly Two Brothers Team - São Caetano | BRA | | 31-10 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 18:43 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -87 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 150 | | SLO | DIVKOVIC Partik Slovenian National Team | SAPINA Ivan TKD MARJAN | CRO | | 2-4 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 18:43 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -87 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 149 | | ESP | ROS GOMEZ Daniel Spain National Team | GOLUBOVIC Milos Taekwondo Club Azija | SRB | | 23-10 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 18:41 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -54 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 247 | | HUN | SALIM Omar Gergely MTK | SHARAKY Omar Shooting Club Doki | EGY | | 36-3 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 18:31 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 148 | | ESP | CINTADO ARTECHE Jon Spain National Team | SAROGLU Ferhat Muhammet İLBANK SK | TUR | | 10-5 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 18:30 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -54 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 246 | | TUR | POLAT Gorkem İLBANK SK | CONTI Andrea NRGYM TAEKWONDO AREZZO | ITA | | 8-4 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 18:19 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 147 | | EGY | EISSA Seif Shooting Club Doki | BADEA Alexandru Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open | ROU | | 0-0 | Withdrawal | B |
17/10/2021 at 18:06 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 146 | | CRO | GOLUBIC Marko Tk Champion | YILDIZ Muhammed Emin İLBANK SK | TUR | | 11-12 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 17:54 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 145 | | ESP | RUIZ DOMENECH Ramon Spain National Team | HUSIC Nedzad Novi Grad Sarajevo | BIH | | 5-7 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 17:53 | 1 | Senior, Female-A +73 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 144 | | SLO | URNAUT Nusa TKD RED POWER MB | CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA Tania Spain National Team | ESP | | 0-0 | Withdrawal | R |
17/10/2021 at 17:41 | 1 | Senior, Female-A +73 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 143 | | ESP | MORAN ROMERO Belen Spain National Team | ZELJKO Darija TKD MARJAN | CRO | | 1-0 | Superiority | B |
17/10/2021 at 17:29 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -49 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 142 | | SRB | MUSICKI Jovana ZMAJ | OZTABAK Elif Ilgin İLBANK SK | TUR | | 0-14 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 17:18 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -49 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 141 | | GER | CELIK Sueheda TKD GLADBECK | JOVIC Teodora Taekwondo Club Galeb | SRB | | 28-9 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 19:19 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 347 | | ITA | AL HALWANI Giada G.S. FIAMME ORO | GRETARSDOTTIR Ingibjorg Bjork Tkd | ISL | | 23-6 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 19:06 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 346 | | BRA | MACEDO Sandy Two Brothers Team/ São Caetano Do Sul | GOEBEL Laura TKD Center Iserlohn | GER | | 16-3 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 18:55 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 150.2 | | GRE | KALTEKI Faidra AIANTAS A.C. | RADMILOVIC Aleksandra Taekwondo Club Galeb | SRB | | 8-3 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 18:55 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 150.1 | | CRO | GLASNOVIC Nikita TKD MARJAN | TESIC Nadja Taekwondo Club Azija | SRB | | 4-1 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 18:54 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 343 | | ESP | PATINO POMBAL Pablo Spain National Team | BEQAJ Zinedin Besa | MNE | | 6-7 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 18:42 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 342 | | SRB | BOZANIC Dusan Serbian National Team 2021 | GLASNOVIC Leon TKD MARJAN | CRO | | 9-20 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 18:23 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 341 | | BIH | HABIBOVIC Sadmir Novi Grad Sarajevo | CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA Marcos Spain National Team | ESP | | 14-18 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 18:18 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 245 | | MKD | RELJIKJ Miljana TKD TIGRI | KRAAYEVELD Ashley BBW | CAN | | 6-18 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 18:11 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 340 | | ISR | KRIVISHKIY Nimrod Israel National Team | JOZSA Levente TFSE | HUN | | 17-12 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 18:10 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 339 | | GER | SCHEIN Michelle TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER | FUREDI Rebeka UTE HUNGARY | HUN | | 6-27 | Points Gap | R |
17/10/2021 at 18:08 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 244 | | GER | FROEMMING Anna-Lena Taekwondo Oezer | PATAKFALVY Csenge MTK | HUN | | 7-17 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 17:57 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 338 | | SRB | STEVIC Serdja Taekwondo Club Galeb | MOCANU Andreea Catalina Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open | ROU | | 2-1 | Withdrawal | R |
17/10/2021 at 17:56 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 243 | | RUS | KHUZINA Liliia Kometa | MAGDALENO ALBIZU Jone Spain National Team | ESP | | 10-3 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 17:49 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 337 | | SRB | PERISIC Aleksandra Taekwondo Club Azija | SAVKOVIC Nadja Taekwondo Club Galeb | SRB | | 3-0 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 17:45 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 242 | | BRA | SANTOS Caroline Two Brothers Team - São Caetano | ARMERIA Paulina G.S. FIAMME ORO | ITA | | 13-4 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 17:37 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 336 | | BRA | TITONELI Milena Diego TKD Team | ZANONI PIAGET Carlota Spain National Team | ESP | | 7-12 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 17:33 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 241 | | ESP | ARILLO VAZQUEZ Hugo Spain National Team | DAGDELEN Deniz İLBANK SK | TUR | | 23-9 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 17:23 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -63 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 335 | | SRB | NAGAJEV Dmitrij Taekwondo Club Galeb | KONSTANTINIDIS Iordanis TSV Dachau 1865 | GER | | 3-0 | Golden point | B |
17/10/2021 at 17:23 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 240 | | GRE | RAPSOMANIKIS Dionysios AC GAIA | MALKOC Cemal-Can Tangun Hamburg | GER | | 5-7 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 17:13 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 239 | | CAN | HOEFLING Nicholas BBW | OLSEN Frederik Emil Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb | SWE | | 5-22 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 17:11 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -63 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 334 | | ALB | CANI Juirdo Tirana Taekwondo | RAMOS Gabriel Two Brothers Team - São Caetano | BRA | | 24-10 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 17:06 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 238 | | IRL | WOOLLEY Jack South Dublin Taekwondo | SALIM Sharif Gergely MTK | HUN | | 34-1 | Points Gap | B |
17/10/2021 at 17:06 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 140 | | ISR | SEMBERG Abishag Israel National Team | RONKEN Julia TSC Gladbeck | GER | | 18-2 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 16:57 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 237 | | TUR | KORKUT Huri İLBANK SK | HADZIC Alema Taekwondo Oezer | GER | | 9-2 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 16:57 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 139 | | GER | AYDIN Ela TSV Dachau 1865 | BONALS ANARTE Laura FEDERACIÓN CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO | ESP | | 1-0 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 16:55 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -63 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 333 | | SRB | STANIC Novak Taekwondo Club Azija | OZKAYA Imran Taekwondo Varol | GER | | 17-8 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 16:45 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 138 | | ESP | RODRIGUEZ MARQUINA Laura Hankuk | PEREZ PARRADO Alma Maria Spain National Team | ESP | | 0-0 | Superiority | B |
17/10/2021 at 16:43 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -63 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 332 | | ESP | JORQUERA CALA Joan Spain National Team | MADUENO GARCIA Adria Spain National Team | ESP | | 15-10 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 16:42 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 236 | | GER | SCHNEIDER Yanna TKD Swisttal | GLASNOVIC Laura Taekwondo Jastreb | CRO | | 10-12 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 16:34 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 235 | | SRB | BOZANIC Nadica Serbian National Team 2021 | PEREIRA Raiany Two Brothers Team - São Caetano | BRA | | 4-7 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 16:34 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 234 | | KAZ | DENIZ Cansel Atyrau Team | CIUCHITU Ana Moldova National Team | MDA | | 7-5 | R.S.C. | B |
17/10/2021 at 16:34 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -46 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 233 | | AUT | LAZIC Katharina DOJANG Wien Taekwondo | ANTUNOVIC Paula TKD MARJAN | CRO | | 0-23 | Points Gap | R |
17/10/2021 at 16:33 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -46 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 232 | | TUR | GOGEBAKAN Emine İLBANK SK | ANGELOPOULOU Aikaterini A.C. TAEKWONDO DINAMI PATRAS | GRE | | 30-8 | Points Gap | B |
17/10/2021 at 16:32 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 137 | | HUN | PATAKFALVY Luca MTK | DUJMIC Helena Taekwondo Jastreb | CRO | | 9-10 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 16:24 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -87 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 136 | | ROU | CRAESCU Alex Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open | SAPINA Ivan TKD MARJAN | CRO | | 1-19 | Withdrawal | R |
17/10/2021 at 16:13 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -87 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 135 | | SLO | DIVKOVIC Partik Slovenian National Team | RADAKOVIC Mihailo Taekwondo Club Azija | SRB | | 18-5 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 16:01 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -87 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 134 | | SRB | GOLUBOVIC Milos Taekwondo Club Azija | SEGEDIN Dinko FORTECA | BIH | | 14-6 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 15:52 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -46 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 231 | | BRA | NERIS Danielly Two Brothers Team - São Caetano | RUIZ NAVARRO Gloria TKD OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL | ESP | | 9-4 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 15:50 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -87 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 133 | | ESP | ROS GOMEZ Daniel Spain National Team | GISBERT CASANOVA Genis SPAIN (TKD ALFARO) | ESP | | 11-4 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 15:42 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -46 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 230 | | ISR | BAYECH Rivka Israel National Team | MYTILINIOU Magdalini Maria AC GAIA | GRE | | 17-3 | Penalty | B |
17/10/2021 at 15:35 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 132 | | TUR | SAROGLU Ferhat Muhammet İLBANK SK | TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI | GRE | | 15-9 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 15:34 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 131 | | ESP | CINTADO ARTECHE Jon Spain National Team | AJHMAJER Tilen Slovenian National Team | SLO | | 0-0 | Withdrawal | B |
17/10/2021 at 15:33 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 130 | | CRO | NIKOLIC Matej Taekwondo Jastreb | BADEA Alexandru Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open | ROU | | 2-3 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 15:32 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -54 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 229 | | SRB | JAKSIC Vanja Taekwondo Club Banjica | SHARAKY Omar Shooting Club Doki | EGY | | 9-26 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 15:21 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -54 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 228 | | HUN | SALIM Omar Gergely MTK | HAIMOVITZ Eitan Israel National Team | ISR | | 26-6 | Points Gap | B |
17/10/2021 at 15:21 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 129 | | EGY | EISSA Seif Shooting Club Doki | STOJANOVIC Stefan Taekwondo Club Galeb | SRB | | 0-0 | Withdrawal | B |
17/10/2021 at 15:10 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 128 | | MNE | PERUNIČIĆ Vasilije Taekwondo Club OLIMP_MONTENEGRO | YILDIZ Muhammed Emin İLBANK SK | TUR | | 1-20 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 15:09 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -54 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 227 | | ITA | CONTI Andrea NRGYM TAEKWONDO AREZZO | ONUS Emircan KSC Leopard | GER | | 2-0 | Golden point | B |
17/10/2021 at 15:00 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 127 | | CRO | GOLUBIC Marko Tk Champion | RIBEIRO Nickollas Two Brothers Team - São Caetano | BRA | | 23-4 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 14:49 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 126 | | ESP | GARCIA ORTIZ Ruben Spain National Team | HUSIC Nedzad Novi Grad Sarajevo | BIH | | 14-17 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 14:39 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 125 | | ESP | RUIZ DOMENECH Ramon Spain National Team | BALIVA Samuele CENTRO TAEKWONDO CELANO | ITA | | 4-1 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 14:21 | 1 | Senior, Female-A +73 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 124 | | SRB | PERISIC Nina Herkules | CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA Tania Spain National Team | ESP | | 2-13 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 13:14 | 1 | Senior, Female-A +73 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 123 | | GER | DI SINNO Sarah Sportwerk Düsseldorf | URNAUT Nusa TKD RED POWER MB | SLO | | 7-8 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 13:02 | 1 | Senior, Female-A +73 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 122 | | CRO | ZELJKO Darija TKD MARJAN | PETANJEK Nika TK DUBRAVA | CRO | | 14-6 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 12:53 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -49 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 121 | | ITA | GAVARONE Gaia OLIMPIA | OZTABAK Elif Ilgin İLBANK SK | TUR | | 0-10 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 12:42 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -49 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 120 | | ROU | GEORGIANA Mihai Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open | MUSICKI Jovana ZMAJ | SRB | | 6-23 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 12:29 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -49 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 119 | | SRB | JOVIC Teodora Taekwondo Club Galeb | PERUNIČIĆ Jelena Taekwondo Club OLIMP_MONTENEGRO | MNE | | 25-6 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 12:21 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -49 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 118 | | GER | CELIK Sueheda TKD GLADBECK | ENTEZARI Nazila DOJANG Wien Taekwondo | AUT | | 24-1 | Points Gap | B |
17/10/2021 at 16:32 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 331 | | ISL | GRETARSDOTTIR Ingibjorg Bjork Tkd | LAARAJ Nada Montenegro Podgorica Open 2021 | MAR | | 5-4 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 16:32 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 330 | | GER | RICHTER Jasmin Tus Osterburg 90 Weida E.V. | AL HALWANI Giada G.S. FIAMME ORO | ITA | | 2-4 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 16:32 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 329 | | SRB | RULJIC Jana Taekwondo Club Azija | GOEBEL Laura TKD Center Iserlohn | GER | | 3-9 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 16:31 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 328 | | BRA | MACEDO Sandy Two Brothers Team/ São Caetano Do Sul | KARAČIĆ Vita Taekwondo Jastreb | CRO | | 22-1 | Points Gap | B |
17/10/2021 at 15:45 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 327 | | SRB | MARJANOVIC Marija TK FENIKS | RADMILOVIC Aleksandra Taekwondo Club Galeb | SRB | | 3-5 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 15:35 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 326 | | GRE | KALTEKI Faidra AIANTAS A.C. | MERLOS ORDONEZ Judit TAEKWONDO CORBERA SPAIN | ESP | | 3-1 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 15:27 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 325 | | SRB | TESIC Nadja Taekwondo Club Azija | LARSEN Emma BBW | CAN | | 9-3 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 15:15 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 324 | | CRO | GLASNOVIC Nikita TKD MARJAN | ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ Ester TAEKWONDO DAMIAN | ESP | | 9-3 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 15:02 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 323 | | SRB | DRAGOJEVIC Lazar TK Viner Civi | BEQAJ Zinedin Besa | MNE | | 8-28 | Points Gap | R |
17/10/2021 at 15:02 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 226 | | ROU | MIRELA Popescu Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open | KRAAYEVELD Ashley BBW | CAN | | 6-38 | Points Gap | R |
17/10/2021 at 14:51 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 225 | | ESP | JIMENEZ LAMA Maria Spain National Team | RELJIKJ Miljana TKD TIGRI | MKD | | 7-9 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 14:45 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 322 | | ESP | PATINO POMBAL Pablo Spain National Team | SOUZA DINIZ Joao Victor TK-PRO SC BRASIL | BRA | | 18-15 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 14:41 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 224 | | ESP | HOMAR GONZALEZ Paula PARERA | PATAKFALVY Csenge MTK | HUN | | 5-15 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 14:33 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 321 | | SLO | TOZON Jure Slovenian National Team | GLASNOVIC Leon TKD MARJAN | CRO | | 3-10 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 14:30 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 223 | | GER | FROEMMING Anna-Lena Taekwondo Oezer | TZELI Fani SOAT | GRE | | 0-0 | Superiority | B |
17/10/2021 at 14:20 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 320 | | SRB | BOZANIC Dusan Serbian National Team 2021 | FERNANDEZ ARCO Pau Carles SPAIN (TKD ALFARO) | ESP | | 10-8 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 14:19 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 222 | | GER | PRZYGODA Alina TSC Gladbeck | MAGDALENO ALBIZU Jone Spain National Team | ESP | | 5-12 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 13:18 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 319 | | SRB | MIHAJLOVIC Milos Taekwondo Club Galeb | CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA Marcos Spain National Team | ESP | | 4-12 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 13:06 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 318 | | ESP | PARADA MARTINEZ Manuel Spain National Team | HABIBOVIC Sadmir Novi Grad Sarajevo | BIH | | 4-6 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 13:03 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 221 | | RUS | KHUZINA Liliia Kometa | PAPAIOANNOU Lefki AC GAIA | GRE | | 20-6 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 12:55 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 317 | | ROU | SIMON Szabolcs Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open | JOZSA Levente TFSE | HUN | | 1-21 | Points Gap | R |
17/10/2021 at 12:51 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 220 | | CRO | TASLAK Ana Taekwondo Jastreb | ARMERIA Paulina G.S. FIAMME ORO | ITA | | 7-11 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 12:48 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 219 | | BRA | SANTOS Caroline Two Brothers Team - São Caetano | LONCARIC Larisa Slovenian National Team | SLO | | 6-0 | Withdrawal | B |
17/10/2021 at 12:43 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 316 | | ISR | KRIVISHKIY Nimrod Israel National Team | KOVACIC Lin TKD Sparta Maribor | SLO | | 9-1 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 12:37 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 218 | | ALB | NOKA Romario Tirana Taekwondo | DAGDELEN Deniz İLBANK SK | TUR | | 8-11 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 12:17 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 217 | | ESP | ARILLO VAZQUEZ Hugo Spain National Team | CANAN Hueseyin T.C. Donau-Lech-Iller | GER | | 24-17 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 11:52 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 216 | | GER | MALKOC Cemal-Can Tangun Hamburg | FLECCA Antonio G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Fiamme Rosse | ITA | | 0-0 | Superiority | B |
17/10/2021 at 11:41 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 215 | | GRE | RAPSOMANIKIS Dionysios AC GAIA | GRITSENKO Vladimir Saint-Petersburg | RUS | | 12-7 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 11:29 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 214 | | ITA | CRESCENZI Mattia Tkd Terracina 1984 | OLSEN Frederik Emil Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb | SWE | | 12-16 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 11:16 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 213 | | BRA | MELO Paulo Paulo Melo Team | HOEFLING Nicholas BBW | CAN | | 0-2 | Golden point | R |
17/10/2021 at 11:04 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 212 | | HUN | SALIM Sharif Gergely MTK | LIPOVAC Marko Taekwondo Jastreb | CRO | | 27-9 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 10:55 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 211 | | IRL | WOOLLEY Jack South Dublin Taekwondo | IVANOVIC Mateja TK SABAC | SRB | | 25-2 | Points Gap | B |
17/10/2021 at 12:28 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 10 | 1st round | 315 | | GER | SCHEIN Michelle TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER | LJUBINKOVIC Anastasija TKD KLUB ORIENT | SLO | | 10-7 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 12:18 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 10 | 1st round | 314 | | BIH | SANDIC Zorana Taekwondo Club Zvornik | ZANONI PIAGET Carlota Spain National Team | ESP | | 4-5 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 12:09 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 10 | 1st round | 117 | | ISR | SEMBERG Abishag Israel National Team | BAJAN Mihaela Nicoleta Claudia Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open | ROU | | 19-3 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 11:59 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -63 kg | 10 | 1st round | 313 | | SRB | NAGAJEV Dmitrij Taekwondo Club Galeb | ALMEIDA RABELLO Fillipe Two Brothers Team - São Caetano | BRA | | 16-14 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 11:58 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 10 | 1st round | 116 | | ESP | BONALS ANARTE Laura FEDERACIÓN CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO | RUEDAS DIAZ Natalia Spain National Team | ESP | | 5-3 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 11:46 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 10 | 1st round | 115 | | GER | AYDIN Ela TSV Dachau 1865 | KOPCSIK Laura Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet | HUN | | 12-6 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 11:45 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -63 kg | 10 | 1st round | 312 | | SLO | VASIC Nemanja Slovenian National Team | RAMOS Gabriel Two Brothers Team - São Caetano | BRA | | 12-22 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 11:38 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 10 | 1st round | 114 | | SRB | GERMANAC Aleksandra Taekwondo Academy | PEREZ PARRADO Alma Maria Spain National Team | ESP | | 3-17 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 11:26 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 10 | 1st round | 113 | | ESP | RODRIGUEZ MARQUINA Laura Hankuk | HOGLINGER Lea DOJANG Wien Taekwondo | AUT | | 20-7 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 11:17 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -63 kg | 10 | 1st round | 311 | | ALB | CANI Juirdo Tirana Taekwondo | RADEK Fran ION | CRO | | 29-14 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 11:14 | 1 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 10 | 1st round | 112 | | SRB | BURUSIC Andjela SK.Lola | DUJMIC Helena Taekwondo Jastreb | CRO | | 8-21 | Penalty | R |
17/10/2021 at 11:05 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -63 kg | 10 | 1st round | 310 | | ITA | FOTI Giuseppe Tiger's Den Barcellona P.G. | OZKAYA Imran Taekwondo Varol | GER | | 14-22 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 11:02 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -87 kg | 10 | 1st round | 111 | | GER | KAMPF Andy TV Salmünster | GISBERT CASANOVA Genis SPAIN (TKD ALFARO) | ESP | | 2-4 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 10:54 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -63 kg | 10 | 1st round | 309 | | SRB | STANIC Novak Taekwondo Club Azija | DJONKO Ibrahim Novi Grad Sarajevo | BIH | | 25-3 | Points Gap | B |
17/10/2021 at 10:54 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -63 kg | 10 | 1st round | 308 | | GER | NITSAS Spiridon TSV Dachau 1865 | MADUENO GARCIA Adria Spain National Team | ESP | | 6-7 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 10:53 | 3 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 10 | 1st round | 307 | | SLO | KARIMI Nuria TKD RED POWER MB | ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ Ester TAEKWONDO DAMIAN | ESP | | 3-22 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 10:47 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 10 | 1st round | 110 | | TUR | SAROGLU Ferhat Muhammet İLBANK SK | PURIC Djordje Taekwondo Club Azija | SRB | | 13-7 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 10:45 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 10 | 1st round | 210 | | TUR | KORKUT Huri İLBANK SK | MILOSEVIC Nikol DOJANG Wien Taekwondo | AUT | | 27-10 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 10:36 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 10 | 1st round | 109 | | ROU | CRISTESCU Mihai Adrian Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open | AJHMAJER Tilen Slovenian National Team | SLO | | 9-10 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 10:35 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 10 | 1st round | 209 | | ESP | RUIZ INGLES Judith HERMANOS ARGUDO | GLASNOVIC Laura Taekwondo Jastreb | CRO | | 1-13 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 10:24 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 10 | 1st round | 208 | | ESP | HERNANDEZ SANTANA Adriana Spain National Team | BOZANIC Nadica Serbian National Team 2021 | SRB | | 3-4 | R.S.C. | R |
17/10/2021 at 10:23 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 10 | 1st round | 108 | | ESP | CINTADO ARTECHE Jon Spain National Team | NUCI Erol Mladost | BIH | | 21-5 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 10:18 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 10 | 1st round | 306 | | SRB | DRAGOJEVIC Lazar TK Viner Civi | PHELAN David South Dublin Taekwondo | IRL | | 22-2 | Points Gap | B |
17/10/2021 at 10:12 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 10 | 1st round | 207 | | MDA | CIUCHITU Ana Moldova National Team | PADLA Orsolya Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet | HUN | | 19-3 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 10:12 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 10 | 1st round | 107 | | ITA | GUARNA Giuseppe ASD ATHLON | BADEA Alexandru Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open | ROU | | 3-13 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 10:01 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -46 kg | 10 | 1st round | 206 | | AUT | LAZIC Katharina DOJANG Wien Taekwondo | JAGODIC Marija Taekwondo Club Galeb | SRB | | 32-12 | Points Gap | B |
17/10/2021 at 10:00 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 10 | 1st round | 106 | | CRO | NIKOLIC Matej Taekwondo Jastreb | RASIDAGIC Jusuf-Ali Novi Grad Sarajevo | BIH | | 21-4 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 09:59 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -46 kg | 10 | 1st round | 205 | | CRO | KOLAREK Nika Pantera HR | MYTILINIOU Magdalini Maria AC GAIA | GRE | | 16-17 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 09:50 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 10 | 1st round | 305 | | KOS | AGUSHI Arnis TKD OLYMPIC ART | TOZON Jure Slovenian National Team | SLO | | 5-7 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 09:45 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 10 | 1st round | 105 | | ROU | RAFAELL MINEL Ursu Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open | STOJANOVIC Stefan Taekwondo Club Galeb | SRB | | 12-14 | Withdrawal | R |
17/10/2021 at 09:38 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 10 | 1st round | 304 | | ESP | FERNANDEZ ARCO Pau Carles SPAIN (TKD ALFARO) | GALIC Mario Taekwondo Jastreb | CRO | | 18-9 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 09:35 | 2 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 10 | 1st round | 204 | | SLO | LONCARIC Larisa Slovenian National Team | POZNANOVIC Marija Taekwondo Club LAV | SRB | | 20-0 | Points Gap | B |
17/10/2021 at 09:35 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 10 | 1st round | 104 | | SRB | TAKOV Stefan Serbian National Team 2021 | PERUNIČIĆ Vasilije Taekwondo Club OLIMP_MONTENEGRO | MNE | | 5-6 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 09:25 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 10 | 1st round | 303 | | SLO | KOREN Matevz Slovenian National Team | MIHAJLOVIC Milos Taekwondo Club Galeb | SRB | | 10-16 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 09:23 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 10 | 1st round | 203 | | ALB | NOKA Romario Tirana Taekwondo | SILVA Pedro Two Brothers Team - São Caetano | BRA | | 24-22 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 09:22 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 10 | 1st round | 103 | | ITA | FUGAZZOTTO Michele Tiger's Den Barcellona P.G. | RIBEIRO Nickollas Two Brothers Team - São Caetano | BRA | | 1-9 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 09:10 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 10 | 1st round | 302 | | BIH | HABIBOVIC Sadmir Novi Grad Sarajevo | LUKIC Nikola Taekwondo Club Azija | SRB | | 14-8 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 09:09 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 10 | 1st round | 102 | | ESP | GARCIA ORTIZ Ruben Spain National Team | CREP Matija ION | CRO | | 10-6 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 09:08 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 10 | 1st round | 202 | | CRO | SERER Fran ION | GRITSENKO Vladimir Saint-Petersburg | RUS | | 10-17 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 09:00 | 3 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 10 | 1st round | 301 | | SLO | KOVACIC Lin TKD Sparta Maribor | SPEIGHT Leo Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR) | GBR | | 19-8 | On points | B |
17/10/2021 at 09:00 | 2 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 10 | 1st round | 201 | | ESP | ZERRAD ASSAT Nabil Club Jan Su Figueres (SPAIN) | IVANOVIC Mateja TK SABAC | SRB | | 8-16 | On points | R |
17/10/2021 at 09:00 | 1 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 10 | 1st round | 101 | | ITA | SPINOSA Davide G.S. FIAMME ORO | BALIVA Samuele CENTRO TAEKWONDO CELANO | ITA | | 5-7 | On points | R |