17/09/2021 at 19:36 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 1 | Final | 546 | | TUR | KAPLAN Enes Turkish National Team | AKHMETOV Damir Kabardino-Balkaria Team | RUS | | 34-14 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 19:29 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 1 | Final | 246 | | BUL | DIMITROV Denis Hereya | BYSTROV Volodymyr SC "Spartak" | UKR | | 10-8 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 19:28 | 2 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 1 | Final | 245 | | ESP | TROITINO AMOEDO Sergio SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM-GALICIA 2021 | LIPATOV Ilya Lipatov Team | UKR | | 12-23 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 19:23 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 1 | Final | 545 | | TUR | UZUN Efe Haktan Turkish National Team | ZAGORULKO Andrei Ulyanovsk Team | RUS | | 6-28 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 19:22 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 1 | Final | 445 | | ESP | SALANOVA LISTE Adrian SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM-GALICIA 2021 | ALTINGOZ Cemil Tarik Turkish National Team | TUR | | 8-7 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 19:15 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 1 | Final | 345 | | TUR | AYDOGAN Hamza Osman Turkish National Team | OTERO SOUSA Javier SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM-GALICIA 2021 | ESP | | 27-19 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 19:14 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 1 | Final | 145 | | RUS | SHOKUEV Islam Kabardino-Balkaria Team | ARKHANGELSKII Karim Moscow Region | RUS | | 11-2 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 19:02 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 1 | Final | 444 | | TUR | DAYIOGLU Omer Faruk Turkish National Team | ERER Berkay Turkish National Team | TUR | | 18-1 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:58 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 1 | Final | 644 | | TUR | KABACA Yusa Arif Turkish National Team | GUR Selim SAMSUN BÜYÜKŞEHİR | TUR | | 11-9 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:52 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -78 kg | 1 | Final | 144 | | TUR | SIMSEK Rahmet Baran Turkish National Team | KILIC Yigithan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 17-25 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 19:16 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 244 | | GRE | DAFNIS Nikolaos AC VIRONA | BYSTROV Volodymyr SC "Spartak" | UKR | | 0-9 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 19:00 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 344 | | TUR | ALTINGOZ Cemil Tarik Turkish National Team | SHIMANSKIY Vladislav TAEKWONDO 2000 | RUS | | 15-9 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:58 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 543 | | TUR | KAPLAN Enes Turkish National Team | ZHARKOV Denis Samara Team | RUS | | 11-10 | Withdrawal | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:48 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 643 | | TUR | ERER Berkay Turkish National Team | GULEC Furkan Mersin Büyükşehir Spor Kulübü | TUR | | 16-0 | Withdrawal | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:48 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 443 | | TUR | BOLAT Mehmet Bugra EGO SPORTS CLUB | OTERO SOUSA Javier SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM-GALICIA 2021 | ESP | | 15-17 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 18:40 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 143 | | RUS | ARKHANGELSKII Karim Moscow Region | DONMEZ Abdullah Turkish National Team | TUR | | 16-12 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:38 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 243 | | BUL | DIMITROV Denis Hereya | KRAJISNIK Zarko TK SABAC | SRB | | 8-2 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:37 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 542 | | TUR | SASMAZTIN Ege Izmir Gelisim Spor Kulubu | ZAGORULKO Andrei Ulyanovsk Team | RUS | | 0-10 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 18:36 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 642 | | TUR | DAYIOGLU Omer Faruk Turkish National Team | ONANGA Herwan Pole FRANCE Junior 2022 | FRA | | 20-3 | Penalty | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:36 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 442 | | GER | MEHLMANN Daniel BSV Friedrichshafen | AYDOGAN Hamza Osman Turkish National Team | TUR | | 5-25 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 18:26 | 2 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 242 | | TUR | BUMIN Ahmet Vefa Erzurum Sağlık Gençlik Spor Kulübü | LIPATOV Ilya Lipatov Team | UKR | | 1-18 | Withdrawal | R |
17/09/2021 at 18:26 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 142 | | RUS | SHOKUEV Islam Kabardino-Balkaria Team | TAS Yunus Emre Turkish National Team | TUR | | 17-16 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:25 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 541 | | TUR | UZUN Efe Haktan Turkish National Team | DOGRU Munir Furkan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 29-23 | Penalty | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:18 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 343 | | ESP | SALANOVA LISTE Adrian SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM-GALICIA 2021 | TOYTOGLU Ozan FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU | TUR | | 3-0 | Golden point | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:17 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -78 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 141 | | TUR | SAGLAM Aziz Mert ATAKAN TAEKWONDO SAKARYA | KILIC Yigithan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 3-19 | R.S.C. | R |
17/09/2021 at 18:13 | 2 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 241 | | ESP | TROITINO AMOEDO Sergio SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM-GALICIA 2021 | YESILYURT Ali Erdem ÖYKÜM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 18-8 | R.S.C. | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:07 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 342 | | TUR | GUR Selim SAMSUN BÜYÜKŞEHİR | JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Marcos SELEC. VALENCIANA - SPAIN | ESP | | 0-0 | Disqualification | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:54 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 341 | | TUR | KAYA Mehmet Efe SAMSUN BÜYÜKŞEHİR | KABACA Yusa Arif Turkish National Team | TUR | | 12-24 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 17:47 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -78 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 140 | | TUR | TEKE Metin Engin Turkish National Team | SIMSEK Rahmet Baran Turkish National Team | TUR | | 7-7 | Withdrawal | R |
17/09/2021 at 18:19 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 441 | | FRA | ONANGA Herwan Pole FRANCE Junior 2022 | MAGOMEDOV Gasan SSHOR 41 | RUS | | 2-0 | Golden point | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:18 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 641 | | TUR | YILDIRIM Mehmet Baran Turkish National Team | DIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos AC VIRONA | GRE | | 7-12 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 18:10 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 539 | | TUR | ERCETIN Ege Kerem Turkish National Team | SASMAZTIN Ege Izmir Gelisim Spor Kulubu | TUR | | 3-10 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 18:06 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 640 | | RUS | AKHMETOV Damir Kabardino-Balkaria Team | YILMAZ Sinan TUNA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ | TUR | | 39-19 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:06 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 440 | | RUS | ZHARKOV Denis Samara Team | ILHAN Serdar KUCUKCEKMECE YILDIZLAR GSK. | TUR | | 21-14 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:06 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 342.2 | | SRB | KRAJISNIK Zarko TK SABAC | SAHIN Muhammet Emin GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ | TUR | | 19-10 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:06 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 342.1 | | BUL | DIMITROV Denis Hereya | AYAZ Alperen Turkish National Team | TUR | | 27-15 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 18:02 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 240 | | TUR | TOYTOGLU Ozan FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU | SAKELLARIOU Christos A.C. Kyung Hee | GRE | | 14-13 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:59 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 639 | | TUR | CEYHAN Beytullah Sefa SEVEN NATİONAL TEAM | ZAGORULKO Andrei Ulyanovsk Team | RUS | | 0-10 | Withdrawal | R |
17/09/2021 at 17:58 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 439 | | TUR | KAPLAN Enes Turkish National Team | HADJ-BENALI Yanis Pole FRANCE Junior 2022 | FRA | | 25-4 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:50 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 637 | | TUR | ATES Muhammet Bera CAGRI KIZIL TAEKWONDO KULUBU | JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Marcos SELEC. VALENCIANA - SPAIN | ESP | | 3-19 | Withdrawal | R |
17/09/2021 at 17:50 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 538 | | TUR | GULEC Furkan Mersin Büyükşehir Spor Kulübü | MEILAN IRAGO Samuel SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM-GALICIA 2021 | ESP | | 15-13 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:48 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 239 | | ESP | SALANOVA LISTE Adrian SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM-GALICIA 2021 | YILDIZ Samet Turkish National Team | TUR | | 12-6 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:46 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 438 | | RUS | SHIMANSKIY Vladislav TAEKWONDO 2000 | BESPIATYI Mykyta Dnipro Regional Team | UKR | | 17-15 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:42 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 340 | | TUR | DAYIOGLU Omer Faruk Turkish National Team | KURUM Kerim Emre Turkish National Team | TUR | | 28-6 | Penalty | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:38 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 636 | | TUR | GUR Selim SAMSUN BÜYÜKŞEHİR | AYDIN Furkan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 3-2 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:38 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 537 | | TUR | ERER Berkay Turkish National Team | BLLACA Denis THC Olympic Art | KOS | | 10-1 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:36 | 2 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 238 | | TUR | USTUN Ali Osman Turkish National Team | YESILYURT Ali Erdem ÖYKÜM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 8-9 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 17:35 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 139.2 | | TUR | DOGRU Munir Furkan Turkish National Team | YURDAKUL Atilla Efe ANKARA ADLİYE GÜCÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 37-21 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:35 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 139.1 | | FRA | FELICITE Lawrence Pole FRANCE Junior 2022 | UZUN Efe Haktan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 9-8 | R.S.C. | R |
17/09/2021 at 17:34 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 437 | | GRE | BOUGAS Alexios AC VIRONA | ALTINGOZ Cemil Tarik Turkish National Team | TUR | | 4-9 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 17:31 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 139 | | TUR | TAS Yunus Emre Turkish National Team | ATTAR Yunus Emre Turkish National Team | TUR | | 24-9 | R.S.C. | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:26 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 534 | | TUR | BOZKURT Berker Emir MALKARA BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | KABACA Yusa Arif Turkish National Team | TUR | | 1-15 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 17:25 | 2 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 237 | | ESP | TROITINO AMOEDO Sergio SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM-GALICIA 2021 | FIRAT Berdan Ali ERDOGAN TAEKWONDO SPOR KULUBU | TUR | | 19-7 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:23 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 138 | | RUS | SHOKUEV Islam Kabardino-Balkaria Team | AKKOSE Yagiz Turkish National Team | TUR | | 26-6 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:21 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 338 | | GER | MEHLMANN Daniel BSV Friedrichshafen | ALICI Irfan SEVEN NATİONAL TEAM | TUR | | 43-22 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:18 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 436 | | TUR | GOK Aziz Mert BURSA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU FOR PRESİDENT CUP CADETS & JUNIORS | OTERO SOUSA Javier SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM-GALICIA 2021 | ESP | | 4-25 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 17:17 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 236 | | TUR | INAN Abdulkadir Turkish National Team | BYSTROV Volodymyr SC "Spartak" | UKR | | 2-21 | Withdrawal | R |
17/09/2021 at 17:12 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 533 | | TUR | KAYA Mehmet Efe SAMSUN BÜYÜKŞEHİR | CAMOGLU Furkan Ubeyde GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ | TUR | | 11-8 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:11 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -78 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 137 | | TUR | SIMSEK Rahmet Baran Turkish National Team | DEKLI Ugur Turkish National Team | TUR | | 24-4 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:09 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -78 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 337 | | TUR | KILIC Yigithan Turkish National Team | TUNCA Ibrahim Turkish National Team | TUR | | 40-4 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:06 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 435 | | TUR | BOLAT Mehmet Bugra EGO SPORTS CLUB | KAYSI Yakub Alperen SEHİT YAKINLARI GAZİLER VE KORUNMAYA MUHTAC COCUKLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 34-25 | Penalty | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:05 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 235 | | GRE | DAFNIS Nikolaos AC VIRONA | CAYIRLI Gurkan Sakarya Efsane S.K | TUR | | 25-5 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 16:59 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -78 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 136 | | GER | HOERMANN Vincent SV Raisting | TEKE Metin Engin Turkish National Team | TUR | | 9-14 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:52 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -78 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 336 | | TUR | SAGLAM Aziz Mert ATAKAN TAEKWONDO SAKARYA | CAKICI Tugra Ali Turkish National Team | TUR | | 8-7 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 16:46 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 234 | | TUR | DONMEZ Abdullah Turkish National Team | CALIK Merdan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 10-9 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 16:35 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 233 | | TUR | BILGIN Yusuf Turkish National Team | ARKHANGELSKII Karim Moscow Region | RUS | | 11-32 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:26 | 2 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 232 | | TUR | USTA Emrah Efe Turkish National Team | LIPATOV Ilya Lipatov Team | UKR | | 3-29 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:13 | 2 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 231 | | TUR | BUMIN Ahmet Vefa Erzurum Sağlık Gençlik Spor Kulübü | BAYKAL Ilker Turkish National Team | TUR | | 26-15 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:24 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 635 | | TUR | ERDIK Alpaslan AZIZIYE BELEDIYESI TERMAL SPOR KULUBÜ | DIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos AC VIRONA | GRE | | 15-17 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 17:13 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 634 | | TUR | YILDIRIM Mehmet Baran Turkish National Team | CAMPAZZO Augusto SCUOLA TKD GENOVA | ITA | | 22-18 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:01 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 633 | | TUR | YILMAZ Sinan TUNA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ | MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES Pierre ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD | FRA | | 20-19 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:00 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 532 | | TUR | SIRAKAYA Emre EGO SPORTS CLUB | MEILAN IRAGO Samuel SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM-GALICIA 2021 | ESP | | 7-18 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:55 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 434 | | GRE | XANTHAKOS Ioannis Marios AC VIRONA | ILHAN Serdar KUCUKCEKMECE YILDIZLAR GSK. | TUR | | 3-23 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:48 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 531 | | TUR | GULEC Furkan Mersin Büyükşehir Spor Kulübü | DEBUYSSCHERE Kelian EUROMETROPOLE LILLE TAEKWONDO | FRA | | 18-8 | Withdrawal | B |
17/09/2021 at 16:46 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 135 | | TUR | KILICKAYA Oguzhan Turkish National Team | SAHIN Muhammet Emin GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ | TUR | | 11-14 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:45 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 433 | | RUS | ZHARKOV Denis Samara Team | MICHOPOULOS Andreas A.C. EKRIXI PATRON | GRE | | 15-0 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 16:39 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 632 | | TUR | KURU Alihan SAMSUN BÜYÜKŞEHİR | AKHMETOV Damir Kabardino-Balkaria Team | RUS | | 0-2 | Golden point | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:36 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 134 | | SRB | KRAJISNIK Zarko TK SABAC | DERE Sefa Can Turkish National Team | TUR | | 20-0 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 16:34 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 530 | | TUR | KOKEN Altan Fetih ATAKAN TAEKWONDO SAKARYA | BLLACA Denis THC Olympic Art | KOS | | 24-27 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:34 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 335 | | TUR | KURUTAS Beyler Enes ULASTIRMA SPOR KLUBU | MAGOMEDOV Gasan SSHOR 41 | RUS | | 7-15 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:32 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 432 | | TUR | GUNES Enes GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ | HADJ-BENALI Yanis Pole FRANCE Junior 2022 | FRA | | 32-42 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:26 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 334 | | FRA | ONANGA Herwan Pole FRANCE Junior 2022 | KARA Furkan Mert AFAD Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | TUR | | 30-3 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 16:26 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 133 | | TUR | AYAZ Alperen Turkish National Team | SAIB Badis EUROMETROPOLE LILLE TAEKWONDO | FRA | | 9-2 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 16:21 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 529 | | GRE | PETRAKIS Nikolaos AC VIRONA | ERER Berkay Turkish National Team | TUR | | 0-10 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:16 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 333 | | GRE | KOUKOUSAS Ioannis A.S. POSEIDONAS ANO TOUMPA | KURUM Kerim Emre Turkish National Team | TUR | | 10-30 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:15 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 431 | | TUR | KAPLAN Enes Turkish National Team | CAN Metehan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 24-2 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 16:14 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 132 | | BUL | DIMITROV Denis Hereya | SANTAS Kadir Turkish National Team | TUR | | 16-14 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 16:07 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 332 | | TUR | DAYIOGLU Omer Faruk Turkish National Team | OZCAN Yigit Mersin Büyükşehir Spor Kulübü | TUR | | 25-4 | Penalty | B |
17/09/2021 at 16:03 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 131 | | TUR | ATTAR Yunus Emre Turkish National Team | KOC Berat TUZLA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 24-18 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 16:02 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 230 | | TUR | VARDAR Deniz Basar Spor | BYSTROV Volodymyr SC "Spartak" | UKR | | 1-20 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:53 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 130 | | TUR | BOZKURT Furkan Onur ANKARA İSTİKLAL SPOR KULÜBÜ | TAS Yunus Emre Turkish National Team | TUR | | 10-30 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:48 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 229 | | TUR | YILMAZ Ersin ALTINOVA BELEDIYESI SK | INAN Abdulkadir Turkish National Team | TUR | | 15-20 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:36 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 129 | | TUR | CAKMAKCI Mehmethan Mersin Büyükşehir Spor Kulübü | AKKOSE Yagiz Turkish National Team | TUR | | 25-33 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:33 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 228 | | TUR | IKRAM Armagan Turkish National Team | CAYIRLI Gurkan Sakarya Efsane S.K | TUR | | 0-2 | Golden point | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:26 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 128 | | TUR | CAN Haktan Kaynarca Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | SHOKUEV Islam Kabardino-Balkaria Team | RUS | | 9-23 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:20 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 227 | | GRE | DAFNIS Nikolaos AC VIRONA | KAYA Hakan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 30-10 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:10 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 226 | | TUR | KARATAS Ahmet TUZLA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | CALIK Merdan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 1-22 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:01 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 225 | | TUR | KOSAKSIZ Fatih Mehmet Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | DONMEZ Abdullah Turkish National Team | TUR | | 10-12 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:00 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 224 | | RUS | ARKHANGELSKII Karim Moscow Region | GOKALP Cuneyt EGO SPORTS CLUB | TUR | | 43-25 | Penalty | B |
17/09/2021 at 14:25 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 8 | 3rd round | 223 | | UAE | MOHAMED Mushari FMAC Team Junior And Cadet | BILGIN Yusuf Turkish National Team | TUR | | 0-0 | Withdrawal | R |
17/09/2021 at 17:28 | 1 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 126 | | TUR | EKIM Turan Efe SERKAN TOK YOUTH | USTUN Ali Osman Turkish National Team | TUR | | 5-18 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 17:16 | 1 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 125 | | TUR | FIRAT Berdan Ali ERDOGAN TAEKWONDO SPOR KULUBU | MEMIS Faikcan BAYRAKLI BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 18-9 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 17:04 | 1 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 124 | | ESP | TROITINO AMOEDO Sergio SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM-GALICIA 2021 | MERCIMEK Omer Osman Turkish National Team | TUR | | 16-6 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 16:52 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 123 | | TUR | BASOGLU Anil SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE TAEKWONDO TEAM | SAHIN Muhammet Emin GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ | TUR | | 6-18 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:40 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 122 | | TUR | HAYDAROGLU Mehmet Atif KARTAL TAEKWONDO SPOR KULUBU | KILICKAYA Oguzhan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 14-17 | Penalty | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:28 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 121 | | TUR | ALIUSTAOGLU Tunahan KASTAMONU TÜRK TELEKOM | DERE Sefa Can Turkish National Team | TUR | | 17-37 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:18 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 631 | | TUR | SENOL Yusuf Turkish National Team | ZAGORULKO Andrei Ulyanovsk Team | RUS | | 19-29 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:16 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 120 | | SRB | KRAJISNIK Zarko TK SABAC | AYVAZ Selim Poyraz ANKARA İSTİKLAL SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 36-19 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 16:07 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 430 | | TUR | DALMIZRAK Mehmet Hayri FİT SPOR 2021 | BESPIATYI Mykyta Dnipro Regional Team | UKR | | 4-27 | Penalty | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:04 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 528 | | TUR | KILIC Yusuf SEVEN NATİONAL TEAM | YURDAKUL Atilla Efe ANKARA ADLİYE GÜCÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 26-27 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:04 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 119 | | TUR | OZER Omer Eren ÖYKÜM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ | SAIB Badis EUROMETROPOLE LILLE TAEKWONDO | FRA | | 9-11 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 16:03 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 630 | | TUR | CEYHAN Beytullah Sefa SEVEN NATİONAL TEAM | KOC Ibrahim Hayri ANKARA İSTİKLAL SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 3-0 | Golden point | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:55 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 429 | | TUR | ASCI Kerem Burkay Kapadokya Üniverstesi Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği | SHIMANSKIY Vladislav TAEKWONDO 2000 | RUS | | 4-24 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:54 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 331 | | GRE | SAKELLARIOU Christos A.C. Kyung Hee | KORPE Omer Furkan EGO SPORTS CLUB | TUR | | 22-13 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:53 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 629 | | TUR | SASMAZTIN Ege Izmir Gelisim Spor Kulubu | GUNGOR Serdar Sabit Birlik Taekwondo Spor Kulubu | TUR | | 11-4 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:52 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 118 | | TUR | GULDUR Yusuf Melih TOKAT BELEDIYE PLEVNE SPOR KULUBU | AYAZ Alperen Turkish National Team | TUR | | 13-27 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:48 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 527 | | TUR | KARAKOC Sadullah EGO SPORTS CLUB | DOGRU Munir Furkan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 19-25 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:47 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 330 | | TUR | TOYTOGLU Ozan FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU | KORSAK Mykhailo IFRFT-WTF | UKR | | 21-0 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:40 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 117 | | TUR | SANTAS Kadir Turkish National Team | CENGIZ Muhammet Emin SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ | TUR | | 50-7 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:39 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 428 | | FRA | AIT NACER Ayoub EUROMETROPOLE LILLE TAEKWONDO | ALTINGOZ Cemil Tarik Turkish National Team | TUR | | 1-2 | Golden point | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:38 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 628 | | TUR | ERCETIN Ege Kerem Turkish National Team | OZTEN Muhammet Emin BAŞAKŞEHİR ÜNLÜ SK. | TUR | | 28-16 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:38 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 526 | | TUR | YILDIRIM Murat GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ | UZUN Efe Haktan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 13-33 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:38 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 329 | | TUR | YILDIZ Samet Turkish National Team | ISKENDER Selim KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESI KAGIT SPOR | TUR | | 28-7 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:32 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 427 | | GRE | BOUGAS Alexios AC VIRONA | SALVADOR MARTINEZ Enric Club Deportivo Granjo (SPAIN) | ESP | | 0-0 | Withdrawal | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:29 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 328 | | ESP | SALANOVA LISTE Adrian SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM-GALICIA 2021 | CAYIR Omer Turkish National Team | TUR | | 25-5 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:28 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 116 | | BUL | DIMITROV Denis Hereya | CAM Arda Mert KUCUKCEKMECE YILDIZLAR GSK. | TUR | | 56-15 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:23 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 426 | | UAE | ABDULLAH Sultan FMAC Team Junior And Cadet | ILHAN Serdar KUCUKCEKMECE YILDIZLAR GSK. | TUR | | 8-28 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:21 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 525 | | FRA | FELICITE Lawrence Pole FRANCE Junior 2022 | ISLAM Tursyn SC Mustafa-Zhezkazgan | KAZ | | 16-9 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:17 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 327 | | RUS | MAGOMEDOV Gasan SSHOR 41 | DOGANAY Yigit HALİC SU SPOR 2021 | TUR | | 18-4 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:16 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 627 | | TUR | OZER Semih Turkish National Team | DIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos AC VIRONA | GRE | | 22-25 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:16 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 115 | | TUR | KOC Berat TUZLA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | AYDIN Omer Arda CAGRI KIZIL TAEKWONDO KULUBU | TUR | | 25-4 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:12 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 425 | | TUR | TUMBUL Enes Goktug Can Karakuşak Spor Kulübü | XANTHAKOS Ioannis Marios AC VIRONA | GRE | | 1-6 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:10 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 524 | | FRA | REKIK Adam TKD ELITE CERGY | MEILAN IRAGO Samuel SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM-GALICIA 2021 | ESP | | 8-24 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:06 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 626 | | TUR | ERDIK Alpaslan AZIZIYE BELEDIYESI TERMAL SPOR KULUBÜ | ERCAN Nazmi Bugra Koryo Spor Kulubu | TUR | | 41-11 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:06 | 1 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 127 | | TUR | YILMAZ Selim Niksar Belediye Spor Kulubu | YESILYURT Ali Erdem ÖYKÜM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 13-15 | Penalty | R |
17/09/2021 at 15:05 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 326 | | TUR | KURUTAS Beyler Enes ULASTIRMA SPOR KLUBU | GOKMEN Enes Malik ASLAN TAEKWONDO SK. | TUR | | 18-17 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:04 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 114 | | TUR | ATTAR Yunus Emre Turkish National Team | POLAT Hamza Enfal CIHAN SPOR KULUBU | TUR | | 32-14 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:01 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 625 | | ITA | CAMPAZZO Augusto SCUOLA TKD GENOVA | OZER Canpolat ISTANBUL BAHCELIEVLER SPOR KULUBU | TUR | | 23-3 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:01 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 424 | | GRE | MICHOPOULOS Andreas A.C. EKRIXI PATRON | ERDAL Ahmet 1903 Çanakkale Beşiktaşlılar Derneği Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | TUR | | 14-6 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:00 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 624 | | TUR | YILDIRIM Mehmet Baran Turkish National Team | ORTIZ GARCIA Pepe Club Deportivo Granjo (SPAIN) | ESP | | 23-3 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:00 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 523 | | TUR | SIRAKAYA Emre EGO SPORTS CLUB | AKTAS Efe Yagiz Koryo Spor Kulubu | TUR | | 19-17 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 15:00 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 325 | | TUR | SEZEGEN Gorkem MERZİFON GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ | KARA Furkan Mert AFAD Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | TUR | | 19-24 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 14:45 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 423 | | FRA | SAAL Rynald Pole FRANCE Junior 2022 | ZHARKOV Denis Samara Team | RUS | | 12-20 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 14:40 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 324 | | TUR | KARAGOZ Muhammed Mert CAGRI KIZIL TAEKWONDO KULUBU | ONANGA Herwan Pole FRANCE Junior 2022 | FRA | | 4-24 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 14:35 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 522 | | FRA | DEBUYSSCHERE Kelian EUROMETROPOLE LILLE TAEKWONDO | BALTACI Muhammed BURSA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU FOR PRESİDENT CUP CADETS & JUNIORS | TUR | | 2-0 | Golden point | B |
17/09/2021 at 14:28 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 422 | | FRA | HADJ-BENALI Yanis Pole FRANCE Junior 2022 | PATAN Semih Turkish National Team | TUR | | 31-13 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 14:27 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 521 | | TUR | MUTLU Hasan Furkan Niksar Belediye Spor Kulubu | GULEC Furkan Mersin Büyükşehir Spor Kulübü | TUR | | 2-25 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 14:27 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 323 | | FRA | HUY Ethan TKD ELITE CERGY | KURUM Kerim Emre Turkish National Team | TUR | | 0-2 | Golden point | R |
17/09/2021 at 14:26 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 623 | | TUR | DUMAN Ibrahim Bugra 1903 Çanakkale Beşiktaşlılar Derneği Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES Pierre ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD | FRA | | 0-3 | Golden point | R |
17/09/2021 at 14:16 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 421 | | GRE | MYLONAS Angelos ATHLISIS EFKARPIAS-GREECE | GUNES Enes GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ | TUR | | 14-15 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 14:15 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 520 | | KOS | BLLACA Denis THC Olympic Art | DEMIRDOVEN Bora TEKIRDAG GSİM SK. | TUR | | 17-8 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 14:12 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 622 | | TUR | DELEN Zafer Erdem CIHAN SPOR KULUBU | YILMAZ Sinan TUNA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ | TUR | | 21-27 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 14:12 | 2 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 222 | | UKR | LIPATOV Ilya Lipatov Team | OZDEMIR Mehmet Efe Turkish National Team | TUR | | 34-18 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 14:09 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 322 | | TUR | SAYLAR Ahmet Oguzhan AFAD Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | KOUKOUSAS Ioannis A.S. POSEIDONAS ANO TOUMPA | GRE | | 25-39 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 13:06 | 2 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 221 | | TUR | USTA Emrah Efe Turkish National Team | ALIUSTAOGLU Tolga Han KASTAMONU TÜRK TELEKOM | TUR | | 14-8 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 12:56 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 621 | | RUS | AKHMETOV Damir Kabardino-Balkaria Team | KIRIK Isa REFLEKS SPOR KULUBU | TUR | | 24-16 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 12:55 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 321 | | TUR | OZCAN Yigit Mersin Büyükşehir Spor Kulübü | CAGLAR Osman SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ | TUR | | 32-2 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 12:52 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 420 | | TUR | CANLI Muhammet Ali SERKAN TOK YOUTH | CAN Metehan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 13-17 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 12:52 | 2 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 220 | | TUR | BAYKAL Ilker Turkish National Team | YILDIRIM Ercan Efe BAŞKENT PARS SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 32-10 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 12:50 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 518 | | TUR | ERER Berkay Turkish National Team | OZDEMIR Eren Izmir Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu | TUR | | 29-0 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 12:44 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 320 | | TUR | DAYIOGLU Omer Faruk Turkish National Team | CAVUSMAN Emre Djk Sf Lowick | GER | | 33-15 | Penalty | B |
17/09/2021 at 12:42 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 419 | | TUR | KAPLAN Enes Turkish National Team | OZTURK Taha Yasin Yaris Spor Kulübü | TUR | | 42-5 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 12:38 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 517 | | GRE | PETRAKIS Nikolaos AC VIRONA | NIKZADA Besmullah ESENYURT AK SIRRI ARAS SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ | TUR | | 19-10 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 12:37 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 620 | | GER | ABDEL HALIM Khaled TSV Dachau 1865 | KURU Alihan SAMSUN BÜYÜKŞEHİR | TUR | | 18-20 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 12:36 | 2 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 219 | | TUR | BOZLAK Efe Osmangazi Gençlik Spor Kulübü | BUMIN Ahmet Vefa Erzurum Sağlık Gençlik Spor Kulübü | TUR | | 11-17 | Withdrawal | R |
17/09/2021 at 12:34 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 319 | | TUR | KIYAK Haydar BARIS OZEL S.K TURKIYE -6.WT BAŞKANLIK KUPASI | AYDOGAN Hamza Osman Turkish National Team | TUR | | 16-37 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 12:29 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 418 | | TUR | ACIKGOZ Yasin Turkish National Team | OTERO SOUSA Javier SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM-GALICIA 2021 | ESP | | 29-30 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 12:24 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 218 | | TUR | YILMAZOGLU Ahmet Talha Turkish National Team | BYSTROV Volodymyr SC "Spartak" | UKR | | 16-30 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 12:19 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 618 | | TUR | ATES Muhammet Bera CAGRI KIZIL TAEKWONDO KULUBU | AYDIN Muhammed Ahmet DERİNCE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 24-4 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 12:17 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 318 | | TUR | GEVENOGLU Polat Bozuyuk Taekwondo | KURT Berat SAMSUN BÜYÜKŞEHİR | TUR | | 2-1 | Golden point | B |
17/09/2021 at 12:16 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 417 | | TUR | DOGAN Berkay KOKSAL 1 6.WT BASKANLIK | GOK Aziz Mert BURSA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU FOR PRESİDENT CUP CADETS & JUNIORS | TUR | | 4-13 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 12:11 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 515 | | TUR | BOZKURT Berker Emir MALKARA BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | SAMEIR Saeed FMAC Team Junior And Cadet | UAE | | 10-6 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 12:08 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 617 | | TUR | AYDIN Furkan Turkish National Team | ERDEM Omer Faruk TURK TELEKOM TAEKWONDO TEAM | TUR | | 12-4 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 12:07 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 217 | | TUR | VARDAR Deniz Basar Spor | AKGUL Muhammet Celal SEVEN NATİONAL TEAM | TUR | | 1-1 | Superiority | B |
17/09/2021 at 12:06 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 317 | | TUR | DOGAN Burak KOKSAL 1 6.WT BASKANLIK | ALICI Irfan SEVEN NATİONAL TEAM | TUR | | 11-31 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 12:05 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 416 | | TUR | KAYSI Yakub Alperen SEHİT YAKINLARI GAZİLER VE KORUNMAYA MUHTAC COCUKLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ | KAHRIMAN Ramazan AKBEY AKADEMI SPOR KLB | TUR | | 48-30 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 11:55 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 514 | | TUR | CAMOGLU Furkan Ubeyde GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ | DOGANER Mustafa Taha AFAD Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | TUR | | 15-8 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 11:54 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 216 | | TUR | TOSUN Hikmet Faruk SINOP KUZEY YILDIZI GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU | INAN Abdulkadir Turkish National Team | TUR | | 11-20 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:53 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 415 | | TUR | DEMIR Berat Can AFAD Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | BOLAT Mehmet Bugra EGO SPORTS CLUB | TUR | | 7-16 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:53 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 316 | | GER | MEHLMANN Daniel BSV Friedrichshafen | ERCAN Yusuf FİT SPOR 2021 | TUR | | 29-15 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 11:44 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 215 | | UAE | SHAKER Mohamed FMAC Team Junior And Cadet | YILMAZ Ersin ALTINOVA BELEDIYESI SK | TUR | | 11-16 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:38 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 513 | | TUR | KAYA Mehmet Efe SAMSUN BÜYÜKŞEHİR | AYAZ Hasan MALATYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 2-0 | Golden point | B |
17/09/2021 at 11:35 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 214 | | TUR | PANCAR Mert 06 Atletik Spor | CAYIRLI Gurkan Sakarya Efsane S.K | TUR | | 0-27 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:21 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 213 | | TUR | OZGER Gurkan BAYRAKLI BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ | IKRAM Armagan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 14-24 | Penalty | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:13 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 113 | | TUR | KABAK Murat Ege SERKAN TOK YOUTH | TAS Yunus Emre Turkish National Team | TUR | | 0-0 | Disqualification | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:11 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 212 | | TUR | KOCAK Mehmet Eren ÇABUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ | KAYA Hakan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 9-17 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:00 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 112 | | TUR | BOZKURT Furkan Onur ANKARA İSTİKLAL SPOR KULÜBÜ | OZPAYI Mertcan EGO SPORTS CLUB | TUR | | 30-17 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:58 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 211 | | GRE | DAFNIS Nikolaos AC VIRONA | SARI Taha Gorkem SARAR SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 20-5 | Withdrawal | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:48 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 111 | | TUR | AKKOSE Yagiz Turkish National Team | KAYA Ahmet Enes HALİC SU SPOR 2021 | TUR | | 33-13 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:44 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 210 | | TUR | CALIK Merdan Turkish National Team | CIGRIKCI Mehmet Can AKSARAY | TUR | | 14-5 | R.S.C. | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:34 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 209 | | TUR | BAYIR Mehmet Efe ALTINOVA BELEDIYESI SK | KARATAS Ahmet TUZLA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 12-15 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 10:34 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 110 | | TUR | CAKMAKCI Mehmethan Mersin Büyükşehir Spor Kulübü | ARSLAN Mert BARIS OZEL S.K TURKIYE -6.WT BAŞKANLIK KUPASI | TUR | | 28-21 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:23 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 109 | | TUR | CAKILKAYA Tahir Emin Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | SHOKUEV Islam Kabardino-Balkaria Team | RUS | | 10-21 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 10:21 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 208 | | ESP | SANCHIS ORTEGA Izan SELEC. VALENCIANA - SPAIN | DONMEZ Abdullah Turkish National Team | TUR | | 24-27 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 10:13 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 108 | | TUR | CAN Haktan Kaynarca Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | OMRI Abdoullah Stade El Mida Nabeul / Tunisia | TUN | | 26-5 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:11 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 207 | | TUR | KOSAKSIZ Fatih Mehmet Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | BARIS Ensar TOKAT BELEDIYE PLEVNE SPOR KULUBU | TUR | | 40-18 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:50 | 2 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 9 | 2nd round | 205 | | RUS | ARKHANGELSKII Karim Moscow Region | AKKUZU Ahmet Metehan Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 27-6 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 11:44 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -78 kg | 10 | 1st round | 315 | | TUR | PALABIYIK Huseyin Berk MALKARA BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | KILIC Yigithan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 4-37 | Withdrawal | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:42 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 10 | 1st round | 414 | | TUR | GOKER Ishak Erzurum Öncü SK | DALMIZRAK Mehmet Hayri FİT SPOR 2021 | TUR | | 7-22 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:38 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 10 | 1st round | 615 | | FRA | BOUTHOUYAK Athman Pole FRANCE Junior 2022 | SENOL Yusuf Turkish National Team | TUR | | 8-13 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:30 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 10 | 1st round | 413 | | RUS | SHIMANSKIY Vladislav TAEKWONDO 2000 | BOZAN Yunus Turkish National Team | TUR | | 23-3 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 11:29 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -78 kg | 10 | 1st round | 314 | | TUR | BAS Bahattin Batuhan Kapadokya Üniverstesi Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği | CAKICI Tugra Ali Turkish National Team | TUR | | 8-11 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:28 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 10 | 1st round | 512 | | TUR | KILIC Yusuf SEVEN NATİONAL TEAM | TSIKOTZIS Konstantnos AC PROTEAS SERRON | GRE | | 26-5 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 11:20 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 10 | 1st round | 614 | | TUR | KARAKAYA Hakan TUANA SPOR KULÜBÜ | OZTEN Muhammet Emin BAŞAKŞEHİR ÜNLÜ SK. | TUR | | 18-23 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:16 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 10 | 1st round | 412 | | TUR | ASCI Kerem Burkay Kapadokya Üniverstesi Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği | MENTESOGLU Ahmet Talha KUCUKCEKMECE YILDIZLAR GSK. | TUR | | 12-4 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 11:15 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -78 kg | 10 | 1st round | 313 | | TUR | CUBUKKESEN Serefcan Altuğ Spor Kulübü | SAGLAM Aziz Mert ATAKAN TAEKWONDO SAKARYA | TUR | | 6-13 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:14 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -73 kg | 10 | 1st round | 511 | | TUR | DEMIRDOVEN Canpolat TEKIRDAG GSİM SK. | ISLAM Tursyn SC Mustafa-Zhezkazgan | KAZ | | 8-10 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:09 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 10 | 1st round | 613 | | FRA | DOS SANTOS Diego U S Chalette France | OZER Semih Turkish National Team | TUR | | 3-25 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:04 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 10 | 1st round | 312 | | TUR | GUVEN Doguhan Burhaniye Taekwondo İhtisas Kulübü | SAKELLARIOU Christos A.C. Kyung Hee | GRE | | 20-28 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 11:03 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 10 | 1st round | 510 | | FRA | REKIK Adam TKD ELITE CERGY | OLMEZ Muhammed Mustafa AFAD Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | TUR | | 16-11 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 11:03 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 10 | 1st round | 411 | | FRA | AIT NACER Ayoub EUROMETROPOLE LILLE TAEKWONDO | CETIN Ozan SARAR SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 34-14 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:57 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 10 | 1st round | 612 | | ITA | CAMPAZZO Augusto SCUOLA TKD GENOVA | DAMARLI Berat UCAN TAEKWONDO SPOR KULUBÜ | TUR | | 41-28 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:53 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 10 | 1st round | 311 | | TUR | BAYRAKTAR Ihsan BURSA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU FOR PRESİDENT CUP CADETS & JUNIORS | KORSAK Mykhailo IFRFT-WTF | UKR | | 6-13 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 10:52 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 10 | 1st round | 509 | | FRA | DEBUYSSCHERE Kelian EUROMETROPOLE LILLE TAEKWONDO | HAYTA Mehmet Emirhan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 21-7 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:48 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 10 | 1st round | 611 | | ESP | ORTIZ GARCIA Pepe Club Deportivo Granjo (SPAIN) | YAGIZ Ismail AKBEY AKADEMI SPOR KLB | TUR | | 26-6 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:47 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 10 | 1st round | 410 | | ESP | SALVADOR MARTINEZ Enric Club Deportivo Granjo (SPAIN) | SATILMIS Akif ÇABUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ | TUR | | 17-14 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:41 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 10 | 1st round | 508 | | ITA | EFFORI Simone SCUOLA TKD GENOVA | GULEC Furkan Mersin Büyükşehir Spor Kulübü | TUR | | 16-38 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 10:37 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 10 | 1st round | 310 | | TUR | ISKENDER Selim KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESI KAGIT SPOR | CELIK Ertugrul TUZLA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 36-25 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:34 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 10 | 1st round | 610 | | GRE | KONSTANTINOU Nikolaos AC PROTEAS SERRON | DUMAN Ibrahim Bugra 1903 Çanakkale Beşiktaşlılar Derneği Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | TUR | | 30-41 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 10:31 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 10 | 1st round | 409 | | TUR | YILMAZ Emir SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE TAEKWONDO TEAM | ABDULLAH Sultan FMAC Team Junior And Cadet | UAE | | 21-23 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 10:26 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 10 | 1st round | 609 | | TUR | YILMAZ Sinan TUNA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ | ERGUN Arda MALKARA BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 25-1 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:25 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 10 | 1st round | 507 | | KOS | BLLACA Denis THC Olympic Art | ONUK Yagiz GEBZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 30-10 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:22 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 10 | 1st round | 408 | | TUR | AKAR Halil Ibrahim ADPAZARI BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK SPOR KÜLÜBÜ | XANTHAKOS Ioannis Marios AC VIRONA | GRE | | 6-14 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 10:16 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -68 kg | 10 | 1st round | 308 | | TUR | CAYIR Omer Turkish National Team | BALLERINO Gian Alberto SCUOLA TKD GENOVA | ITA | | 16-14 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:15 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 10 | 1st round | 608 | | RUS | AKHMETOV Damir Kabardino-Balkaria Team | AKSOY Tevfik Talha B.B. ANKARA SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 32-12 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:10 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 10 | 1st round | 506 | | TUR | NIKZADA Besmullah ESENYURT AK SIRRI ARAS SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ | CEVIK Baris KASTAMONU TÜRK TELEKOM | TUR | | 19-12 | Withdrawal | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:09 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 10 | 1st round | 407 | | TUR | YON Yusuf Tugberk EGO SPORTS CLUB | MICHOPOULOS Andreas A.C. EKRIXI PATRON | GRE | | 25-39 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 10:06 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 10 | 1st round | 607 | | TUR | KURU Alihan SAMSUN BÜYÜKŞEHİR | BAYAR Eren Sakarya Efsane S.K | TUR | | 51-2 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 10:05 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 10 | 1st round | 307 | | TUR | TATLI Samet SAKARYA ŞAMPİYONLAR GENÇLİK Ve SPOR KULÜBÜ | MAGOMEDOV Gasan SSHOR 41 | RUS | | 11-26 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 09:59 | 1 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 10 | 1st round | 107 | | TUR | YILMAZ Selim Niksar Belediye Spor Kulubu | TIMAGUR Mehmetcan İLBANK SK | TUR | | 18-14 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:58 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 10 | 1st round | 606 | | ESP | JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Marcos SELEC. VALENCIANA - SPAIN | EKINCI Resul Kamil AFAD Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | TUR | | 29-3 | Withdrawal | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:57 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 10 | 1st round | 406 | | TUR | GOKMEN Ugur Can B.B. ANKARA SPOR KULÜBÜ | ZHARKOV Denis Samara Team | RUS | | 11-31 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 09:56 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 10 | 1st round | 505 | | TUR | BOZ Omer Faruk AFAD Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | ABUT Yigithan Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 2-0 | Golden point | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:52 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 10 | 1st round | 605 | | TUR | SELVITOPU Barkin Yasin Niksar Belediye Spor Kulubu | AYDIN Muhammed Ahmet DERİNCE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 0-28 | R.S.C. | R |
17/09/2021 at 09:51 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 10 | 1st round | 306 | | TUR | FAZLIOGLU Fazli ÇABUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ | ONANGA Herwan Pole FRANCE Junior 2022 | FRA | | 27-33 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 09:48 | 1 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 10 | 1st round | 106 | | TUR | MERCIMEK Omer Osman Turkish National Team | MOURKOVITIS Panagiotis A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS | GRE | | 14-11 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:45 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 10 | 1st round | 504 | | TUR | AKAR Muhammet Ali HALİC SU SPOR 2021 | SAMEIR Saeed FMAC Team Junior And Cadet | UAE | | 0-2 | Golden point | R |
17/09/2021 at 09:45 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 10 | 1st round | 405 | | TUR | YOZGAT Abdulkadir KUCUKCEKMECE YILDIZLAR GSK. | HADJ-BENALI Yanis Pole FRANCE Junior 2022 | FRA | | 6-26 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 09:40 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 10 | 1st round | 305 | | TUR | KUM Selim Emir TUZLA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | HUY Ethan TKD ELITE CERGY | FRA | | 13-14 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 09:36 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 10 | 1st round | 604 | | TUR | ATES Muhammet Bera CAGRI KIZIL TAEKWONDO KULUBU | CICEKGIL Mehmet HALİC SU SPOR 2021 | TUR | | 16-9 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:36 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -78 kg | 10 | 1st round | 105 | | TUR | DEKLI Ugur Turkish National Team | OZEN Furkan YOZGAT ZİNDE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU | TUR | | 8-4 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:34 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 10 | 1st round | 404 | | TUR | GUNES Enes GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ | AGUSHI Elion THC Olympic Art | KOS | | 20-10 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:29 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 10 | 1st round | 503 | | TUR | DOGANER Mustafa Taha AFAD Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | SEN Huseyin AKBEY AKADEMI SPOR KLB | TUR | | 14-9 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:28 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 10 | 1st round | 304 | | TUR | AKSOY Mustafa Kivanc Kar Kaplanları Spor Kulübü Derneği | KOUKOUSAS Ioannis A.S. POSEIDONAS ANO TOUMPA | GRE | | 11-15 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 09:28 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -78 kg | 10 | 1st round | 104 | | TUR | SIMSEK Rahmet Baran Turkish National Team | AYDIN Musab Konya Spor Kulübü Derneği | TUR | | 28-4 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:22 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -55 kg | 10 | 1st round | 403 | | TUR | OZTURK Taha Yasin Yaris Spor Kulübü | KARADENIZ Ensar SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ | TUR | | 22-9 | Penalty | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:20 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 10 | 1st round | 603 | | TUR | ERDOGAN Fikret TUZLA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ | ERDEM Omer Faruk TURK TELEKOM TAEKWONDO TEAM | TUR | | 25-19 | Penalty | R |
17/09/2021 at 09:18 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 10 | 1st round | 502 | | TUR | AKSOY Ali Tahir B.B. ANKARA SPOR KULÜBÜ | CAMOGLU Furkan Ubeyde GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ | TUR | | 6-26 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 09:17 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -78 kg | 10 | 1st round | 103 | | TUR | TEKE Metin Engin Turkish National Team | ULAS Mesut Enes YENİ FİNAL SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 23-0 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:14 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -59 kg | 10 | 1st round | 303 | | TUR | CICEK Mert Can KARTAL TAEKWONDO SPOR KULUBU | CAVUSMAN Emre Djk Sf Lowick | GER | | 17-20 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 09:12 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 10 | 1st round | 402 | | TUR | PIRBUDAK Muhammet Enver TURK TELEKOM TAEKWONDO TEAM | ACIKGOZ Yasin Turkish National Team | TUR | | 3-17 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 09:10 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 10 | 1st round | 302 | | TUR | KIYAK Haydar BARIS OZEL S.K TURKIYE -6.WT BAŞKANLIK KUPASI | KESKIN Semih Niksar Belediye Spor Kulubu | TUR | | 26-0 | Withdrawal | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:09 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -63 kg | 10 | 1st round | 102 | | TUR | CAM Arda Mert KUCUKCEKMECE YILDIZLAR GSK. | BARZOUKAS Alexandros A.C. Kyung Hee | GRE | | 32-6 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:08 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 10 | 1st round | 602 | | TUR | BINGOL Recep Eren ERDOGAN TAEKWONDO SPOR KULUBU | AYDIN Furkan Turkish National Team | TUR | | 1-21 | Points Gap | R |
17/09/2021 at 09:00 | 6 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 10 | 1st round | 601 | | BUL | YAKIMOV Tsvetan Hereya | CAKMAKCI Abdurrahman Turkish National Team | TUR | | 25-3 | Points Gap | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:00 | 5 | Junior, Male-A -48 kg | 10 | 1st round | 501 | | TUR | ARICA Omer Faruk HALİC SU SPOR 2021 | AYAZ Hasan MALATYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 32-48 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 09:00 | 4 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 10 | 1st round | 401 | | TUR | BOLAT Mehmet Bugra EGO SPORTS CLUB | KILICASLAN Mustafa Emre B.B. ANKARA SPOR KULÜBÜ | TUR | | 19-9 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:00 | 3 | Junior, Male-A -45 kg | 10 | 1st round | 301 | | TUR | ERCAN Yusuf FİT SPOR 2021 | APOSTOLOU Petros A.S. POSEIDONAS ANO TOUMPA | GRE | | 36-24 | On points | B |
17/09/2021 at 09:00 | 2 | Junior, Male-A +78 kg | 10 | 1st round | 201 | | TUR | TOPAC Mete TURGUTLU BAŞAR AY-YILDIZ SK | BUMIN Ahmet Vefa Erzurum Sağlık Gençlik Spor Kulübü | TUR | | 12-27 | On points | R |
17/09/2021 at 09:00 | 1 | Junior, Male-A -51 kg | 10 | 1st round | 101 | | TUN | OMRI Abdoullah Stade El Mida Nabeul / Tunisia | ZAINO Tommaso SCUOLA TKD GENOVA | ITA | | 19-15 | On points | B |