Event
Kyorugi
Status
All tournaments
Select event
Select date
20211017
Select category
All categories
 
Live Results from the selected date below, updated  CET (The venue can be in a different time zone.)
 
Drag/drop a column header here to group
Date/Time CourtCategoryRoundFight CountryChungHongCountry ResultDecision
       
17/10/2021 at 21:252Senior, Female-A -62 kgFinal260RUSKHUZINA Liliia
Kometa
KRAAYEVELD Ashley
BBW
CAN16-3On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 21:153Senior, Female-A -57 kgFinal359CROGLASNOVIC Nikita
TKD MARJAN
MACEDO Sandy
Two Brothers Team/ São Caetano Do Sul
BRA6-8On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 21:132Senior, Male-A -58 kgFinal259IRLWOOLLEY Jack
South Dublin Taekwondo
ARILLO VAZQUEZ Hugo
Spain National Team
ESP16-6On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 21:051Senior, Female-A -53 kgFinal158ESPRODRIGUEZ MARQUINA Laura
Hankuk
SEMBERG Abishag
Israel National Team
ISR7-15On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 21:033Senior, Male-A -68 kgFinal358ISRKRIVISHKIY Nimrod
Israel National Team
BEQAJ Zinedin
Besa
MNE3-0Golden pointB
17/10/2021 at 21:012Senior, Female-A -73 kgFinal258KAZDENIZ Cansel
Atyrau Team
KORKUT Huri
İLBANK SK
TUR2-0Golden pointB
17/10/2021 at 20:533Senior, Female-A -67 kgFinal357SRBPERISIC Aleksandra
Taekwondo Club Azija
FUREDI Rebeka
UTE HUNGARY
HUN5-2On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 20:521Senior, Male-A -87 kgFinal157ESPROS GOMEZ Daniel
Spain National Team
SAPINA Ivan
TKD MARJAN
CRO0-2Golden pointR
17/10/2021 at 20:511Senior, Male-A -80 kgFinal156EGYEISSA Seif
Shooting Club Doki
CINTADO ARTECHE Jon
Spain National Team
ESP0-0SuperiorityB
17/10/2021 at 20:462Senior, Female-A -46 kgFinal257ISRBAYECH Rivka
Israel National Team
GOGEBAKAN Emine
İLBANK SK
TUR25-74On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 20:423Senior, Male-A -63 kgFinal356ESPJORQUERA CALA Joan
Spain National Team
CANI Juirdo
Tirana Taekwondo
ALB29-9On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 20:292Senior, Male-A -54 kgFinal256TURPOLAT Gorkem
İLBANK SK
SALIM Omar Gergely
MTK
HUN25-17On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 20:271Senior, Female-A +73 kgFinal154ESPMORAN ROMERO Belen
Spain National Team
CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA Tania
Spain National Team
ESP5-6On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 19:551Senior, Male-A -74 kgFinal155BIHHUSIC Nedzad
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YILDIZ Muhammed Emin
İLBANK SK
TUR0-0WithdrawalR
17/10/2021 at 19:511Senior, Female-A -49 kgFinal153GERCELIK Sueheda
TKD GLADBECK
OZTABAK Elif Ilgin
İLBANK SK
TUR5-12On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 20:323Senior, Female-A -57 kgSemifinal355BRAMACEDO Sandy
Two Brothers Team/ São Caetano Do Sul
AL HALWANI Giada
G.S. FIAMME ORO
ITA17-0On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 20:193Senior, Female-A -57 kgSemifinal354CROGLASNOVIC Nikita
TKD MARJAN
KALTEKI Faidra
AIANTAS A.C.
GRE5-1On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 20:172Senior, Female-A -62 kgSemifinal255HUNPATAKFALVY Csenge
MTK
KRAAYEVELD Ashley
BBW
CAN8-12On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 20:073Senior, Male-A -68 kgSemifinal352ISRKRIVISHKIY Nimrod
Israel National Team
CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA Marcos
Spain National Team
ESP12-9On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 20:022Senior, Female-A -62 kgSemifinal254BRASANTOS Caroline
Two Brothers Team - São Caetano
KHUZINA Liliia
Kometa
RUS12-18On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 19:543Senior, Female-A -67 kgSemifinal350ESPZANONI PIAGET Carlota
Spain National Team
PERISIC Aleksandra
Taekwondo Club Azija
SRB0-0SuperiorityR
17/10/2021 at 19:492Senior, Male-A -58 kgSemifinal253GERMALKOC Cemal-Can
Tangun Hamburg
ARILLO VAZQUEZ Hugo
Spain National Team
ESP5-16On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 19:482Senior, Male-A -58 kgSemifinal252IRLWOOLLEY Jack
South Dublin Taekwondo
OLSEN Frederik Emil
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
SWE0-0WithdrawalB
17/10/2021 at 19:403Senior, Male-A -63 kgSemifinal349ALBCANI Juirdo
Tirana Taekwondo
NAGAJEV Dmitrij
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB20-12On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 19:361Senior, Female-A -53 kgSemifinal152GERAYDIN Ela
TSV Dachau 1865
SEMBERG Abishag
Israel National Team
ISR6-11On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 19:352Senior, Female-A -73 kgSemifinal251CROGLASNOVIC Laura
Taekwondo Jastreb
KORKUT Huri
İLBANK SK
TUR10-11On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 19:303Senior, Male-A -63 kgSemifinal348ESPJORQUERA CALA Joan
Spain National Team
STANIC Novak
Taekwondo Club Azija
SRB21-11On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 19:192Senior, Female-A -73 kgSemifinal250KAZDENIZ Cansel
Atyrau Team
PEREIRA Raiany
Two Brothers Team - São Caetano
BRA2-5R.S.C.B
17/10/2021 at 19:191Senior, Male-A -68 kgSemifinal152.2CROGLASNOVIC Leon
TKD MARJAN
BEQAJ Zinedin
Besa
MNE0-2Golden pointR
17/10/2021 at 19:191Senior, Female-A -67 kgSemifinal152.1ROUMOCANU Andreea Catalina
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
FUREDI Rebeka
UTE HUNGARY
HUN4-8On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 19:072Senior, Female-A -46 kgSemifinal249TURGOGEBAKAN Emine
İLBANK SK
ANTUNOVIC Paula
TKD MARJAN
CRO27-8On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 19:071Senior, Female-A -53 kgSemifinal151CRODUJMIC Helena
Taekwondo Jastreb
RODRIGUEZ MARQUINA Laura
Hankuk
ESP4-21On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 18:552Senior, Female-A -46 kgSemifinal248ISRBAYECH Rivka
Israel National Team
NERIS Danielly
Two Brothers Team - São Caetano
BRA31-10On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 18:431Senior, Male-A -87 kgSemifinal150SLODIVKOVIC Partik
Slovenian National Team
SAPINA Ivan
TKD MARJAN
CRO2-4On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 18:431Senior, Male-A -87 kgSemifinal149ESPROS GOMEZ Daniel
Spain National Team
GOLUBOVIC Milos
Taekwondo Club Azija
SRB23-10On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 18:412Senior, Male-A -54 kgSemifinal247HUNSALIM Omar Gergely
MTK
SHARAKY Omar
Shooting Club Doki
EGY36-3On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 18:311Senior, Male-A -80 kgSemifinal148ESPCINTADO ARTECHE Jon
Spain National Team
SAROGLU Ferhat Muhammet
İLBANK SK
TUR10-5On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 18:302Senior, Male-A -54 kgSemifinal246TURPOLAT Gorkem
İLBANK SK
CONTI Andrea
NRGYM TAEKWONDO AREZZO
ITA8-4On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 18:191Senior, Male-A -80 kgSemifinal147EGYEISSA Seif
Shooting Club Doki
BADEA Alexandru
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
ROU0-0WithdrawalB
17/10/2021 at 18:061Senior, Male-A -74 kgSemifinal146CROGOLUBIC Marko
Tk Champion
YILDIZ Muhammed Emin
İLBANK SK
TUR11-12On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 17:541Senior, Male-A -74 kgSemifinal145ESPRUIZ DOMENECH Ramon
Spain National Team
HUSIC Nedzad
Novi Grad Sarajevo
BIH5-7On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 17:531Senior, Female-A +73 kgSemifinal144SLOURNAUT Nusa
TKD RED POWER MB
CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA Tania
Spain National Team
ESP0-0WithdrawalR
17/10/2021 at 17:411Senior, Female-A +73 kgSemifinal143ESPMORAN ROMERO Belen
Spain National Team
ZELJKO Darija
TKD MARJAN
CRO1-0SuperiorityB
17/10/2021 at 17:291Senior, Female-A -49 kgSemifinal142SRBMUSICKI Jovana
ZMAJ
OZTABAK Elif Ilgin
İLBANK SK
TUR0-14On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 17:181Senior, Female-A -49 kgSemifinal141GERCELIK Sueheda
TKD GLADBECK
JOVIC Teodora
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB28-9On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 19:193Senior, Female-A -57 kgQuarter final347ITAAL HALWANI Giada
G.S. FIAMME ORO
GRETARSDOTTIR Ingibjorg
Bjork Tkd
ISL23-6On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 19:063Senior, Female-A -57 kgQuarter final346BRAMACEDO Sandy
Two Brothers Team/ São Caetano Do Sul
GOEBEL Laura
TKD Center Iserlohn
GER16-3On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 18:551Senior, Female-A -57 kgQuarter final150.2GREKALTEKI Faidra
AIANTAS A.C.
RADMILOVIC Aleksandra
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB8-3On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 18:551Senior, Female-A -57 kgQuarter final150.1CROGLASNOVIC Nikita
TKD MARJAN
TESIC Nadja
Taekwondo Club Azija
SRB4-1On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 18:543Senior, Male-A -68 kgQuarter final343ESPPATINO POMBAL Pablo
Spain National Team
BEQAJ Zinedin
Besa
MNE6-7On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 18:423Senior, Male-A -68 kgQuarter final342SRBBOZANIC Dusan
Serbian National Team 2021
GLASNOVIC Leon
TKD MARJAN
CRO9-20On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 18:233Senior, Male-A -68 kgQuarter final341BIHHABIBOVIC Sadmir
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA Marcos
Spain National Team
ESP14-18On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 18:182Senior, Female-A -62 kgQuarter final245MKDRELJIKJ Miljana
TKD TIGRI
KRAAYEVELD Ashley
BBW
CAN6-18On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 18:113Senior, Male-A -68 kgQuarter final340ISRKRIVISHKIY Nimrod
Israel National Team
JOZSA Levente
TFSE
HUN17-12On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 18:103Senior, Female-A -67 kgQuarter final339GERSCHEIN Michelle
TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER
FUREDI Rebeka
UTE HUNGARY
HUN6-27Points GapR
17/10/2021 at 18:082Senior, Female-A -62 kgQuarter final244GERFROEMMING Anna-Lena
Taekwondo Oezer
PATAKFALVY Csenge
MTK
HUN7-17On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 17:573Senior, Female-A -67 kgQuarter final338SRBSTEVIC Serdja
Taekwondo Club Galeb
MOCANU Andreea Catalina
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
ROU2-1WithdrawalR
17/10/2021 at 17:562Senior, Female-A -62 kgQuarter final243RUSKHUZINA Liliia
Kometa
MAGDALENO ALBIZU Jone
Spain National Team
ESP10-3On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 17:493Senior, Female-A -67 kgQuarter final337SRBPERISIC Aleksandra
Taekwondo Club Azija
SAVKOVIC Nadja
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB3-0On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 17:452Senior, Female-A -62 kgQuarter final242BRASANTOS Caroline
Two Brothers Team - São Caetano
ARMERIA Paulina
G.S. FIAMME ORO
ITA13-4On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 17:373Senior, Female-A -67 kgQuarter final336BRATITONELI Milena
Diego TKD Team
ZANONI PIAGET Carlota
Spain National Team
ESP7-12On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 17:332Senior, Male-A -58 kgQuarter final241ESPARILLO VAZQUEZ Hugo
Spain National Team
DAGDELEN Deniz
İLBANK SK
TUR23-9On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 17:233Senior, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final335SRBNAGAJEV Dmitrij
Taekwondo Club Galeb
KONSTANTINIDIS Iordanis
TSV Dachau 1865
GER3-0Golden pointB
17/10/2021 at 17:232Senior, Male-A -58 kgQuarter final240GRERAPSOMANIKIS Dionysios
AC GAIA
MALKOC Cemal-Can
Tangun Hamburg
GER5-7On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 17:132Senior, Male-A -58 kgQuarter final239CANHOEFLING Nicholas
BBW
OLSEN Frederik Emil
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
SWE5-22On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 17:113Senior, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final334ALBCANI Juirdo
Tirana Taekwondo
RAMOS Gabriel
Two Brothers Team - São Caetano
BRA24-10On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 17:062Senior, Male-A -58 kgQuarter final238IRLWOOLLEY Jack
South Dublin Taekwondo
SALIM Sharif Gergely
MTK
HUN34-1Points GapB
17/10/2021 at 17:061Senior, Female-A -53 kgQuarter final140ISRSEMBERG Abishag
Israel National Team
RONKEN Julia
TSC Gladbeck
GER18-2On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 16:572Senior, Female-A -73 kgQuarter final237TURKORKUT Huri
İLBANK SK
HADZIC Alema
Taekwondo Oezer
GER9-2On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 16:571Senior, Female-A -53 kgQuarter final139GERAYDIN Ela
TSV Dachau 1865
BONALS ANARTE Laura
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
ESP1-0On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 16:553Senior, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final333SRBSTANIC Novak
Taekwondo Club Azija
OZKAYA Imran
Taekwondo Varol
GER17-8On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 16:451Senior, Female-A -53 kgQuarter final138ESPRODRIGUEZ MARQUINA Laura
Hankuk
PEREZ PARRADO Alma Maria
Spain National Team
ESP0-0SuperiorityB
17/10/2021 at 16:433Senior, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final332ESPJORQUERA CALA Joan
Spain National Team
MADUENO GARCIA Adria
Spain National Team
ESP15-10On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 16:422Senior, Female-A -73 kgQuarter final236GERSCHNEIDER Yanna
TKD Swisttal
GLASNOVIC Laura
Taekwondo Jastreb
CRO10-12On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 16:342Senior, Female-A -73 kgQuarter final235SRBBOZANIC Nadica
Serbian National Team 2021
PEREIRA Raiany
Two Brothers Team - São Caetano
BRA4-7On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 16:342Senior, Female-A -73 kgQuarter final234KAZDENIZ Cansel
Atyrau Team
CIUCHITU Ana
Moldova National Team
MDA7-5R.S.C.B
17/10/2021 at 16:342Senior, Female-A -46 kgQuarter final233AUTLAZIC Katharina
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo
ANTUNOVIC Paula
TKD MARJAN
CRO0-23Points GapR
17/10/2021 at 16:332Senior, Female-A -46 kgQuarter final232TURGOGEBAKAN Emine
İLBANK SK
ANGELOPOULOU Aikaterini
A.C. TAEKWONDO DINAMI PATRAS
GRE30-8Points GapB
17/10/2021 at 16:321Senior, Female-A -53 kgQuarter final137HUNPATAKFALVY Luca
MTK
DUJMIC Helena
Taekwondo Jastreb
CRO9-10On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 16:241Senior, Male-A -87 kgQuarter final136ROUCRAESCU Alex
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
SAPINA Ivan
TKD MARJAN
CRO1-19WithdrawalR
17/10/2021 at 16:131Senior, Male-A -87 kgQuarter final135SLODIVKOVIC Partik
Slovenian National Team
RADAKOVIC Mihailo
Taekwondo Club Azija
SRB18-5On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 16:011Senior, Male-A -87 kgQuarter final134SRBGOLUBOVIC Milos
Taekwondo Club Azija
SEGEDIN Dinko
FORTECA
BIH14-6On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 15:522Senior, Female-A -46 kgQuarter final231BRANERIS Danielly
Two Brothers Team - São Caetano
RUIZ NAVARRO Gloria
TKD OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
ESP9-4On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 15:501Senior, Male-A -87 kgQuarter final133ESPROS GOMEZ Daniel
Spain National Team
GISBERT CASANOVA Genis
SPAIN (TKD ALFARO)
ESP11-4On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 15:422Senior, Female-A -46 kgQuarter final230ISRBAYECH Rivka
Israel National Team
MYTILINIOU Magdalini Maria
AC GAIA
GRE17-3PenaltyB
17/10/2021 at 15:351Senior, Male-A -80 kgQuarter final132TURSAROGLU Ferhat Muhammet
İLBANK SK
TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos
MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI
GRE15-9On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 15:341Senior, Male-A -80 kgQuarter final131ESPCINTADO ARTECHE Jon
Spain National Team
AJHMAJER Tilen
Slovenian National Team
SLO0-0WithdrawalB
17/10/2021 at 15:331Senior, Male-A -80 kgQuarter final130CRONIKOLIC Matej
Taekwondo Jastreb
BADEA Alexandru
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
ROU2-3On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 15:322Senior, Male-A -54 kgQuarter final229SRBJAKSIC Vanja
Taekwondo Club Banjica
SHARAKY Omar
Shooting Club Doki
EGY9-26On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 15:212Senior, Male-A -54 kgQuarter final228HUNSALIM Omar Gergely
MTK
HAIMOVITZ Eitan
Israel National Team
ISR26-6Points GapB
17/10/2021 at 15:211Senior, Male-A -80 kgQuarter final129EGYEISSA Seif
Shooting Club Doki
STOJANOVIC Stefan
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB0-0WithdrawalB
17/10/2021 at 15:101Senior, Male-A -74 kgQuarter final128MNEPERUNIČIĆ Vasilije
Taekwondo Club OLIMP_MONTENEGRO
YILDIZ Muhammed Emin
İLBANK SK
TUR1-20On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 15:092Senior, Male-A -54 kgQuarter final227ITACONTI Andrea
NRGYM TAEKWONDO AREZZO
ONUS Emircan
KSC Leopard
GER2-0Golden pointB
17/10/2021 at 15:001Senior, Male-A -74 kgQuarter final127CROGOLUBIC Marko
Tk Champion
RIBEIRO Nickollas
Two Brothers Team - São Caetano
BRA23-4On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 14:491Senior, Male-A -74 kgQuarter final126ESPGARCIA ORTIZ Ruben
Spain National Team
HUSIC Nedzad
Novi Grad Sarajevo
BIH14-17On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 14:391Senior, Male-A -74 kgQuarter final125ESPRUIZ DOMENECH Ramon
Spain National Team
BALIVA Samuele
CENTRO TAEKWONDO CELANO
ITA4-1On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 14:211Senior, Female-A +73 kgQuarter final124SRBPERISIC Nina
Herkules
CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA Tania
Spain National Team
ESP2-13On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 13:141Senior, Female-A +73 kgQuarter final123GERDI SINNO Sarah
Sportwerk Düsseldorf
URNAUT Nusa
TKD RED POWER MB
SLO7-8On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 13:021Senior, Female-A +73 kgQuarter final122CROZELJKO Darija
TKD MARJAN
PETANJEK Nika
TK DUBRAVA
CRO14-6On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 12:531Senior, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final121ITAGAVARONE Gaia
OLIMPIA
OZTABAK Elif Ilgin
İLBANK SK
TUR0-10On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 12:421Senior, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final120ROUGEORGIANA Mihai
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
MUSICKI Jovana
ZMAJ
SRB6-23On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 12:291Senior, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final119SRBJOVIC Teodora
Taekwondo Club Galeb
PERUNIČIĆ Jelena
Taekwondo Club OLIMP_MONTENEGRO
MNE25-6On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 12:211Senior, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final118GERCELIK Sueheda
TKD GLADBECK
ENTEZARI Nazila
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo
AUT24-1Points GapB
17/10/2021 at 16:323Senior, Female-A -57 kg2nd round331ISLGRETARSDOTTIR Ingibjorg
Bjork Tkd
LAARAJ Nada
Montenegro Podgorica Open 2021
MAR5-4On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 16:323Senior, Female-A -57 kg2nd round330GERRICHTER Jasmin
Tus Osterburg 90 Weida E.V.
AL HALWANI Giada
G.S. FIAMME ORO
ITA2-4On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 16:323Senior, Female-A -57 kg2nd round329SRBRULJIC Jana
Taekwondo Club Azija
GOEBEL Laura
TKD Center Iserlohn
GER3-9On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 16:313Senior, Female-A -57 kg2nd round328BRAMACEDO Sandy
Two Brothers Team/ São Caetano Do Sul
KARAČIĆ Vita
Taekwondo Jastreb
CRO22-1Points GapB
17/10/2021 at 15:453Senior, Female-A -57 kg2nd round327SRBMARJANOVIC Marija
TK FENIKS
RADMILOVIC Aleksandra
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB3-5On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 15:353Senior, Female-A -57 kg2nd round326GREKALTEKI Faidra
AIANTAS A.C.
MERLOS ORDONEZ Judit
TAEKWONDO CORBERA SPAIN
ESP3-1On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 15:273Senior, Female-A -57 kg2nd round325SRBTESIC Nadja
Taekwondo Club Azija
LARSEN Emma
BBW
CAN9-3On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 15:153Senior, Female-A -57 kg2nd round324CROGLASNOVIC Nikita
TKD MARJAN
ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ Ester
TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
ESP9-3On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 15:023Senior, Male-A -68 kg2nd round323SRBDRAGOJEVIC Lazar
TK Viner Civi
BEQAJ Zinedin
Besa
MNE8-28Points GapR
17/10/2021 at 15:022Senior, Female-A -62 kg2nd round226ROUMIRELA Popescu
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
KRAAYEVELD Ashley
BBW
CAN6-38Points GapR
17/10/2021 at 14:512Senior, Female-A -62 kg2nd round225ESPJIMENEZ LAMA Maria
Spain National Team
RELJIKJ Miljana
TKD TIGRI
MKD7-9On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 14:453Senior, Male-A -68 kg2nd round322ESPPATINO POMBAL Pablo
Spain National Team
SOUZA DINIZ Joao Victor
TK-PRO SC BRASIL
BRA18-15On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 14:412Senior, Female-A -62 kg2nd round224ESPHOMAR GONZALEZ Paula
PARERA
PATAKFALVY Csenge
MTK
HUN5-15On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 14:333Senior, Male-A -68 kg2nd round321SLOTOZON Jure
Slovenian National Team
GLASNOVIC Leon
TKD MARJAN
CRO3-10On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 14:302Senior, Female-A -62 kg2nd round223GERFROEMMING Anna-Lena
Taekwondo Oezer
TZELI Fani
SOAT
GRE0-0SuperiorityB
17/10/2021 at 14:203Senior, Male-A -68 kg2nd round320SRBBOZANIC Dusan
Serbian National Team 2021
FERNANDEZ ARCO Pau Carles
SPAIN (TKD ALFARO)
ESP10-8On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 14:192Senior, Female-A -62 kg2nd round222GERPRZYGODA Alina
TSC Gladbeck
MAGDALENO ALBIZU Jone
Spain National Team
ESP5-12On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 13:183Senior, Male-A -68 kg2nd round319SRBMIHAJLOVIC Milos
Taekwondo Club Galeb
CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA Marcos
Spain National Team
ESP4-12On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 13:063Senior, Male-A -68 kg2nd round318ESPPARADA MARTINEZ Manuel
Spain National Team
HABIBOVIC Sadmir
Novi Grad Sarajevo
BIH4-6On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 13:032Senior, Female-A -62 kg2nd round221RUSKHUZINA Liliia
Kometa
PAPAIOANNOU Lefki
AC GAIA
GRE20-6On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 12:553Senior, Male-A -68 kg2nd round317ROUSIMON Szabolcs
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
JOZSA Levente
TFSE
HUN1-21Points GapR
17/10/2021 at 12:512Senior, Female-A -62 kg2nd round220CROTASLAK Ana
Taekwondo Jastreb
ARMERIA Paulina
G.S. FIAMME ORO
ITA7-11On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 12:482Senior, Female-A -62 kg2nd round219BRASANTOS Caroline
Two Brothers Team - São Caetano
LONCARIC Larisa
Slovenian National Team
SLO6-0WithdrawalB
17/10/2021 at 12:433Senior, Male-A -68 kg2nd round316ISRKRIVISHKIY Nimrod
Israel National Team
KOVACIC Lin
TKD Sparta Maribor
SLO9-1On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 12:372Senior, Male-A -58 kg2nd round218ALBNOKA Romario
Tirana Taekwondo
DAGDELEN Deniz
İLBANK SK
TUR8-11On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 12:172Senior, Male-A -58 kg2nd round217ESPARILLO VAZQUEZ Hugo
Spain National Team
CANAN Hueseyin
T.C. Donau-Lech-Iller
GER24-17On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 11:522Senior, Male-A -58 kg2nd round216GERMALKOC Cemal-Can
Tangun Hamburg
FLECCA Antonio
G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Fiamme Rosse
ITA0-0SuperiorityB
17/10/2021 at 11:412Senior, Male-A -58 kg2nd round215GRERAPSOMANIKIS Dionysios
AC GAIA
GRITSENKO Vladimir
Saint-Petersburg
RUS12-7On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 11:292Senior, Male-A -58 kg2nd round214ITACRESCENZI Mattia
Tkd Terracina 1984
OLSEN Frederik Emil
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
SWE12-16On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 11:162Senior, Male-A -58 kg2nd round213BRAMELO Paulo
Paulo Melo Team
HOEFLING Nicholas
BBW
CAN0-2Golden pointR
17/10/2021 at 11:042Senior, Male-A -58 kg2nd round212HUNSALIM Sharif Gergely
MTK
LIPOVAC Marko
Taekwondo Jastreb
CRO27-9On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 10:552Senior, Male-A -58 kg2nd round211IRLWOOLLEY Jack
South Dublin Taekwondo
IVANOVIC Mateja
TK SABAC
SRB25-2Points GapB
17/10/2021 at 12:283Senior, Female-A -67 kg1st round315GERSCHEIN Michelle
TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER
LJUBINKOVIC Anastasija
TKD KLUB ORIENT
SLO10-7On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 12:183Senior, Female-A -67 kg1st round314BIHSANDIC Zorana
Taekwondo Club Zvornik
ZANONI PIAGET Carlota
Spain National Team
ESP4-5On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 12:091Senior, Female-A -53 kg1st round117ISRSEMBERG Abishag
Israel National Team
BAJAN Mihaela Nicoleta Claudia
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
ROU19-3On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 11:593Senior, Male-A -63 kg1st round313SRBNAGAJEV Dmitrij
Taekwondo Club Galeb
ALMEIDA RABELLO Fillipe
Two Brothers Team - São Caetano
BRA16-14On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 11:581Senior, Female-A -53 kg1st round116ESPBONALS ANARTE Laura
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
RUEDAS DIAZ Natalia
Spain National Team
ESP5-3On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 11:461Senior, Female-A -53 kg1st round115GERAYDIN Ela
TSV Dachau 1865
KOPCSIK Laura
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
HUN12-6On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 11:453Senior, Male-A -63 kg1st round312SLOVASIC Nemanja
Slovenian National Team
RAMOS Gabriel
Two Brothers Team - São Caetano
BRA12-22On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 11:381Senior, Female-A -53 kg1st round114SRBGERMANAC Aleksandra
Taekwondo Academy
PEREZ PARRADO Alma Maria
Spain National Team
ESP3-17On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 11:261Senior, Female-A -53 kg1st round113ESPRODRIGUEZ MARQUINA Laura
Hankuk
HOGLINGER Lea
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo
AUT20-7On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 11:173Senior, Male-A -63 kg1st round311ALBCANI Juirdo
Tirana Taekwondo
RADEK Fran
ION
CRO29-14On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 11:141Senior, Female-A -53 kg1st round112SRBBURUSIC Andjela
SK.Lola
DUJMIC Helena
Taekwondo Jastreb
CRO8-21PenaltyR
17/10/2021 at 11:053Senior, Male-A -63 kg1st round310ITAFOTI Giuseppe
Tiger's Den Barcellona P.G.
OZKAYA Imran
Taekwondo Varol
GER14-22On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 11:021Senior, Male-A -87 kg1st round111GERKAMPF Andy
TV Salmünster
GISBERT CASANOVA Genis
SPAIN (TKD ALFARO)
ESP2-4On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 10:543Senior, Male-A -63 kg1st round309SRBSTANIC Novak
Taekwondo Club Azija
DJONKO Ibrahim
Novi Grad Sarajevo
BIH25-3Points GapB
17/10/2021 at 10:543Senior, Male-A -63 kg1st round308GERNITSAS Spiridon
TSV Dachau 1865
MADUENO GARCIA Adria
Spain National Team
ESP6-7On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 10:533Senior, Female-A -57 kg1st round307SLOKARIMI Nuria
TKD RED POWER MB
ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ Ester
TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
ESP3-22On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 10:471Senior, Male-A -80 kg1st round110TURSAROGLU Ferhat Muhammet
İLBANK SK
PURIC Djordje
Taekwondo Club Azija
SRB13-7On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 10:452Senior, Female-A -73 kg1st round210TURKORKUT Huri
İLBANK SK
MILOSEVIC Nikol
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo
AUT27-10On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 10:361Senior, Male-A -80 kg1st round109ROUCRISTESCU Mihai Adrian
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
AJHMAJER Tilen
Slovenian National Team
SLO9-10On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 10:352Senior, Female-A -73 kg1st round209ESPRUIZ INGLES Judith
HERMANOS ARGUDO
GLASNOVIC Laura
Taekwondo Jastreb
CRO1-13On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 10:242Senior, Female-A -73 kg1st round208ESPHERNANDEZ SANTANA Adriana
Spain National Team
BOZANIC Nadica
Serbian National Team 2021
SRB3-4R.S.C.R
17/10/2021 at 10:231Senior, Male-A -80 kg1st round108ESPCINTADO ARTECHE Jon
Spain National Team
NUCI Erol
Mladost
BIH21-5On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 10:183Senior, Male-A -68 kg1st round306SRBDRAGOJEVIC Lazar
TK Viner Civi
PHELAN David
South Dublin Taekwondo
IRL22-2Points GapB
17/10/2021 at 10:122Senior, Female-A -73 kg1st round207MDACIUCHITU Ana
Moldova National Team
PADLA Orsolya
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
HUN19-3On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 10:121Senior, Male-A -80 kg1st round107ITAGUARNA Giuseppe
ASD ATHLON
BADEA Alexandru
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
ROU3-13On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 10:012Senior, Female-A -46 kg1st round206AUTLAZIC Katharina
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo
JAGODIC Marija
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB32-12Points GapB
17/10/2021 at 10:001Senior, Male-A -80 kg1st round106CRONIKOLIC Matej
Taekwondo Jastreb
RASIDAGIC Jusuf-Ali
Novi Grad Sarajevo
BIH21-4On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 09:592Senior, Female-A -46 kg1st round205CROKOLAREK Nika
Pantera HR
MYTILINIOU Magdalini Maria
AC GAIA
GRE16-17On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 09:503Senior, Male-A -68 kg1st round305KOSAGUSHI Arnis
TKD OLYMPIC ART
TOZON Jure
Slovenian National Team
SLO5-7On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 09:451Senior, Male-A -80 kg1st round105ROURAFAELL MINEL Ursu
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
STOJANOVIC Stefan
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB12-14WithdrawalR
17/10/2021 at 09:383Senior, Male-A -68 kg1st round304ESPFERNANDEZ ARCO Pau Carles
SPAIN (TKD ALFARO)
GALIC Mario
Taekwondo Jastreb
CRO18-9On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 09:352Senior, Female-A -62 kg1st round204SLOLONCARIC Larisa
Slovenian National Team
POZNANOVIC Marija
Taekwondo Club LAV
SRB20-0Points GapB
17/10/2021 at 09:351Senior, Male-A -74 kg1st round104SRBTAKOV Stefan
Serbian National Team 2021
PERUNIČIĆ Vasilije
Taekwondo Club OLIMP_MONTENEGRO
MNE5-6On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 09:253Senior, Male-A -68 kg1st round303SLOKOREN Matevz
Slovenian National Team
MIHAJLOVIC Milos
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB10-16On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 09:232Senior, Male-A -58 kg1st round203ALBNOKA Romario
Tirana Taekwondo
SILVA Pedro
Two Brothers Team - São Caetano
BRA24-22On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 09:221Senior, Male-A -74 kg1st round103ITAFUGAZZOTTO Michele
Tiger's Den Barcellona P.G.
RIBEIRO Nickollas
Two Brothers Team - São Caetano
BRA1-9On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 09:103Senior, Male-A -68 kg1st round302BIHHABIBOVIC Sadmir
Novi Grad Sarajevo
LUKIC Nikola
Taekwondo Club Azija
SRB14-8On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 09:091Senior, Male-A -74 kg1st round102ESPGARCIA ORTIZ Ruben
Spain National Team
CREP Matija
ION
CRO10-6On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 09:082Senior, Male-A -58 kg1st round202CROSERER Fran
ION
GRITSENKO Vladimir
Saint-Petersburg
RUS10-17On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 09:003Senior, Male-A -68 kg1st round301SLOKOVACIC Lin
TKD Sparta Maribor
SPEIGHT Leo
Black Widow Taekwondo (GBR)
GBR19-8On pointsB
17/10/2021 at 09:002Senior, Male-A -58 kg1st round201ESPZERRAD ASSAT Nabil
Club Jan Su Figueres (SPAIN)
IVANOVIC Mateja
TK SABAC
SRB8-16On pointsR
17/10/2021 at 09:001Senior, Male-A -74 kg1st round101ITASPINOSA Davide
G.S. FIAMME ORO
BALIVA Samuele
CENTRO TAEKWONDO CELANO
ITA5-7On pointsR
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom