Event
Kyorugi
Status
All tournaments
Select event
Select date
20210610
Select category
All categories
 
Live Results from the selected date below, updated  CET (The venue can be in a different time zone.)
 
Drag/drop a column header here to group
Date/Time CourtCategoryRoundFight CountryChungHongCountry ResultDecision
       
10/06/2021 at 15:472Cadet, Female-A +59 kgFinal231CROMatic Magdalena
Taekwondo Club MARJAN
Mrsic Petra
Taekwondo Club MARJAN
CRO8-12On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 15:391Cadet, Female-A -37 kgFinal130TURGurbuz Hayrunisa
TURK TELEKOM SPOR KULUBU
Jerković Petra
Imotski
CRO7-0WithdrawalB
10/06/2021 at 15:361Cadet, Male-A -33 kgFinal129GRETsagkournos Konstantinos
S.C Peristeriou
Dimitrov Simeon
AVGUSTA
BUL25-15On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 15:333Cadet, Male-A -41 kgFinal331BULMitkov Stanislav
AHIL
Adzic Vuk
Taekwondo Club Azija
SRB14-11On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 15:261Cadet, Female-A -33 kgFinal128UKRVolosenko Zlatoslava
Odessa Region Team
Volosenko Anastasiia
Odessa Region Team
UKR0-0WithdrawalB
10/06/2021 at 15:233Cadet, Male-A -37 kgFinal330TURErbulut Berke
Polat Spor Kulubu
Ponomarenko Vladyslav
Kharkiv Team
UKR18-21On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 15:151Cadet, Male-A -65 kgFinal127GREIliopoulos Pavlos
A.C. ATTIKI DYNAMI
Tzovaras Michalis
A.C OLYMPIAKOS NIKAIAS
GRE5-14On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 15:122Cadet, Male-A +65 kgFinal229GREBairamidis Fotis
A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS
Forostiuk Matvii
Kyiv City Team
UKR10-15On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 15:071Cadet, Female-A -29 kgFinal126SRBMladenovic Milica
Asteriks
Acar Yaren
Gençlik Hizmetleri Ve Spor Kulübü
TUR0-21Points GapR
10/06/2021 at 15:052Cadet, Male-A -61 kgFinal227BULAnichin Vencislav
Gladiator
Giannopoulos Andreas
A.C. ATTIKI DYNAMI
GRE22-19On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 15:053Cadet, Male-A -41 kgSemifinal329SRBAdzic Vuk
Taekwondo Club Azija
Psarros Aristeidis
A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS
GRE18-10On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 14:551Cadet, Female-A -37 kgSemifinal125CROJerković Petra
Imotski
Kocagöz Safiye
Gençlik Spor
TUR25-5Points GapB
10/06/2021 at 14:531Cadet, Female-A -37 kgSemifinal124ESPBouzas Fernandez Nadia
FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO
Gurbuz Hayrunisa
TURK TELEKOM SPOR KULUBU
TUR13-34Points GapR
10/06/2021 at 14:442Cadet, Female-A +59 kgSemifinal226FRALangouste- Assoumaya Lyhana
CLAMART
Mrsic Petra
Taekwondo Club MARJAN
CRO9-23On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 14:431Cadet, Male-A -33 kgSemifinal122GRESoupas Georgios
A.S.LARISAS
Tsagkournos Konstantinos
S.C Peristeriou
GRE6-6SuperiorityR
10/06/2021 at 14:363Cadet, Male-A -37 kgSemifinal327UKRPonomarenko Vladyslav
Kharkiv Team
Limpt Van Joep
KORYO SPORTS
NED32-21On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 14:352Cadet, Female-A +59 kgSemifinal225CROParcina Mariela
Taekwondo Club MARJAN
Matic Magdalena
Taekwondo Club MARJAN
CRO6-15On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 14:331Cadet, Female-A -33 kgSemifinal121UKRVolosenko Anastasiia
Odessa Region Team
Hermelo Rodriguez Ada
FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO
ESP27-23On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 14:112Cadet, Male-A +65 kgSemifinal222GREFokas Nikolaos
A.C OLYMPIAKOS NIKAIAS
Forostiuk Matvii
Kyiv City Team
UKR1-23Points GapR
10/06/2021 at 13:252Cadet, Male-A +65 kgSemifinal221ROUDinca Dragos
ROMANIAN TEAM
Bairamidis Fotis
A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS
GRE3-25Points GapR
10/06/2021 at 13:152Cadet, Male-A -57 kgSemifinal220GREGkolemis Ioannis Christos
A.C DYNAMI KORYDALLOU
Pavlin Deyan
Condor2000
BUL12-19On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 13:143Cadet, Male-A -33 kgSemifinal326.2BULDimitrov Simeon
AVGUSTA
Pantos Evaggelos
A.C. Jeon-Sa Iwanninwn
GRE14-13On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 13:143Cadet, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal326.1GREMichalopoulou Kyriaki
ATHLITIKO KENTRO EFKARPIAS ATHLISIS
Jelic Ivona
Taekwondo 'Olympic' Knin
CRO8-10On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 13:143Cadet, Male-A -37 kgSemifinal326TURErbulut Berke
Polat Spor Kulubu
Tarkhanian Martiros
SC 'MOTOR-SICH'
UKR38-19On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 13:142Cadet, Male-A -57 kgSemifinal219GERGottschalk Christopher
TKD Swisttal
Tsikov Borislav
AHIL
BUL18-4On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 12:572Cadet, Male-A -61 kgSemifinal218GREGoudis Christos
A.C TKD KEUMGANG
Giannopoulos Andreas
A.C. ATTIKI DYNAMI
GRE23-26On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 12:561Cadet, Female-A -33 kgSemifinal120BULSlavova Tsveti
TURBO
Volosenko Zlatoslava
Odessa Region Team
UKR2-41WithdrawalR
10/06/2021 at 12:461Cadet, Male-A -65 kgSemifinal119GRESkafidas Spyridon
G.C TAEKWONDO AXILLEAS AIGALEO
Tzovaras Michalis
A.C OLYMPIAKOS NIKAIAS
GRE5-25Points GapR
10/06/2021 at 13:043Cadet, Male-A -41 kgQuarter final325GREPsarros Aristeidis
A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS
Rubanenko Dmytro
Kharkiv Team
UKR24-4Points GapB
10/06/2021 at 12:572Cadet, Male-A -37 kgQuarter final218.2GREMoysidis Theodoros
A.C DYNAMI KORYDALLOU
Erbulut Berke
Polat Spor Kulubu
TUR13-18On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 12:572Cadet, Male-A -37 kgQuarter final218.1UKRPonomarenko Vladyslav
Kharkiv Team
Tenghel Vlad Ioan
ROMANIAN TEAM
ROU19-12On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 12:473Cadet, Male-A -41 kgQuarter final324SRBAdzic Vuk
Taekwondo Club Azija
Shabanakov Radoslav
Condor2000
BUL36-16Points GapB
10/06/2021 at 12:472Cadet, Female-A +59 kgQuarter final217TURCoşkuner Asli Cemile
Gençlik Spor
Mrsic Petra
Taekwondo Club MARJAN
CRO6-16On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 12:461Cadet, Male-A -37 kgQuarter final118.2UKRTarkhanian Martiros
SC 'MOTOR-SICH'
Hoarau Ichem
Taekwondo Nice Elite Sport
FRA22-12On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 12:461Cadet, Male-A -41 kgQuarter final118.1BULMitkov Stanislav
AHIL
Hristov Teodor
Barin
BUL9-1On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 12:461Cadet, Female-A -37 kgQuarter final118SRBNinic Tina
Asteriks
Kocagöz Safiye
Gençlik Spor
TUR20-31On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 12:372Cadet, Female-A +59 kgQuarter final216FRALangouste- Assoumaya Lyhana
CLAMART
Boskovic Tijana
Imperium
SRB23-2Points GapB
10/06/2021 at 12:361Cadet, Female-A -37 kgQuarter final117GERSan Juan Gwen
Tangun Hamburg
Jerković Petra
Imotski
CRO3-24Points GapR
10/06/2021 at 12:272Cadet, Female-A +59 kgQuarter final215CROMatic Magdalena
Taekwondo Club MARJAN
Rudolf Nika
Slovenia
SLO22-1Points GapB
10/06/2021 at 12:261Cadet, Female-A -37 kgQuarter final116TURGurbuz Hayrunisa
TURK TELEKOM SPOR KULUBU
Allassak Oumaima
École Taekwondo Trappes
FRA33-13Points GapB
10/06/2021 at 11:372Cadet, Female-A +59 kgQuarter final214CROParcina Mariela
Taekwondo Club MARJAN
Gkrintela Foteini
G.C TAEKWONDO AXILLEAS AIGALEO
GRE29-9Points GapB
10/06/2021 at 11:272Cadet, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final213GREAntonatou Ioanna
A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS
Meštrović Dora
MEDVEDGRAD
CRO0-22Points GapR
10/06/2021 at 11:241Cadet, Female-A -37 kgQuarter final115GERRommel Johanna
BSV Friedrichshafen
Bouzas Fernandez Nadia
FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO
ESP0-3Golden pointR
10/06/2021 at 11:222Cadet, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final212CROJelic Petra Lea
DIV KNIN
Bosnjak Iva
SK.Lola
SRB2-22Points GapR
10/06/2021 at 11:182Cadet, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final211GREIordanidou Eleni
A.O.G. Pigasos Analipseos
Jelic Ivona
Taekwondo 'Olympic' Knin
CRO6-11On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 11:151Cadet, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final113BULDimitrov Simeon
AVGUSTA
Tsitakis Athanasios
A.S. TKD ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS DRAMAS
GRE32-26On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 11:141Cadet, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final114GREPantos Evaggelos
A.C. Jeon-Sa Iwanninwn
Sparre Nikolai
Tangun Hamburg
GER15-12On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 11:082Cadet, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final210CROMamut Nina
Taekwondo Club MARJAN
Michalopoulou Kyriaki
ATHLITIKO KENTRO EFKARPIAS ATHLISIS
GRE7-16On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 11:051Cadet, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final112GRETsagkournos Konstantinos
S.C Peristeriou
Nitsas Christos Rafail
TSV Dachau 1865
GER30-10Points GapB
10/06/2021 at 11:051Cadet, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final111SRBParoski Djordje
Sabac
Soupas Georgios
A.S.LARISAS
GRE14-22On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 10:342Cadet, Male-A +65 kgQuarter final209FINAkbabaoz Muhammed Buğrahan
Espoo Hwarang Team Ry
Forostiuk Matvii
Kyiv City Team
UKR9-28On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 10:321Cadet, Female-A -33 kgQuarter final110ESPHermelo Rodriguez Ada
FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO
Krumova Elina
Condor2000
BUL15-6On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 10:321Cadet, Female-A -33 kgQuarter final109CROMikulic Anamaria
DIV KNIN
Volosenko Anastasiia
Odessa Region Team
UKR0-19WithdrawalR
10/06/2021 at 10:321Cadet, Female-A -33 kgQuarter final108UKRVolosenko Zlatoslava
Odessa Region Team
Tanriverdi Defne
TURK TELEKOM SPOR KULUBU
TUR27-1Points GapB
10/06/2021 at 10:311Cadet, Female-A -33 kgQuarter final107FINKirtselis Aina
Taekwondo Nurmijarvi
Slavova Tsveti
TURBO
BUL11-13On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 10:252Cadet, Male-A +65 kgQuarter final208SRBRadakovic Ognjen
Taekwondo Club Azija
Fokas Nikolaos
A.C OLYMPIAKOS NIKAIAS
GRE8-12On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 10:252Cadet, Male-A +65 kgQuarter final207GREBairamidis Fotis
A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS
Coskun Kagan
Polat Spor Kulubu
TUR24-0Points GapB
10/06/2021 at 10:252Cadet, Male-A +65 kgQuarter final206GREAndrikopoulos Anargyros
A.S. Ethnikos 95
Dinca Dragos
ROMANIAN TEAM
ROU5-14On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 10:012Cadet, Male-A -57 kgQuarter final205SRBToncic Matija
Asteriks
Pavlin Deyan
Condor2000
BUL3-11On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 09:472Cadet, Male-A -57 kgQuarter final204GREGkolemis Ioannis Christos
A.C DYNAMI KORYDALLOU
Mitsos Dimitrios
A.C. ATTIKI DYNAMI
GRE10-7On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 09:472Cadet, Male-A -57 kgQuarter final203BULTsikov Borislav
AHIL
Mihajlovic Vuk
Serbia
SRB10-6On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 12:533Cadet, Male-A -41 kg2nd round317UKRRubanenko Dmytro
Kharkiv Team
Smiljanić Luka
Galeb
SRB27-12On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 12:433Cadet, Male-A -41 kg2nd round316BULHristov Hristian
Barin
Psarros Aristeidis
A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS
GRE3-25Points GapR
10/06/2021 at 12:333Cadet, Male-A -41 kg2nd round315GERVinciguerra Marcello
KORU Taekwondo E.V.
Shabanakov Radoslav
Condor2000
BUL2-6On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 12:233Cadet, Male-A -41 kg2nd round314SRBAdzic Vuk
Taekwondo Club Azija
Dafnis Ioannis
A.C. VIRONA
GRE27-2Points GapB
10/06/2021 at 11:373Cadet, Male-A -41 kg2nd round313UKRBlahyi Maksym
Kharkiv Team
Atanasov Atanas
TURBO
BUL14-8On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 11:273Cadet, Male-A -41 kg2nd round312SLOMolj Ožbolt
Slovenia
Trikatzis Nikolaos
A.S. KORINTHIAS
GRE35-0Points GapB
10/06/2021 at 11:083Cadet, Male-A -41 kg2nd round310GREKarakostas Georgios
A.C. VIRONA
Hristov Teodor
Barin
BUL2-12PenaltyR
10/06/2021 at 10:593Cadet, Male-A -41 kg2nd round311BULMitkov Stanislav
AHIL
Torrado Martinez Pablo
FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO
ESP30-10Points GapB
10/06/2021 at 10:583Cadet, Male-A -41 kg1st round309ESPTorrado Martinez Pablo
FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO
Fara Alexandru
ROMANIAN TEAM
ROU27-6Points GapB
10/06/2021 at 10:563Cadet, Male-A -37 kg1st round308BULHristov Blagovest
Barin
Limpt Van Joep
KORYO SPORTS
NED8-28Points GapR
10/06/2021 at 10:563Cadet, Male-A -37 kg1st round307ITALampis Filippo Maria
SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA
Sofopoulos Stergios
A.O.G. Pigasos Analipseos
GRE8-23PenaltyR
10/06/2021 at 10:553Cadet, Male-A -37 kg1st round306GERBiehl Je-Min
Tangun Hamburg
Tenghel Vlad Ioan
ROMANIAN TEAM
ROU2-15On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 10:553Cadet, Male-A -37 kg1st round305SRBIvanović Sergej
Galeb
Ponomarenko Vladyslav
Kharkiv Team
UKR5-15PenaltyR
10/06/2021 at 10:553Cadet, Male-A -37 kg1st round304GREBaliakos Dimitrios
A.S.LARISAS
Hoarau Ichem
Taekwondo Nice Elite Sport
FRA10-12On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 09:481Cadet, Female-A -37 kg1st round106BULGogova Yiana
Condor2000
Ninic Tina
Asteriks
SRB2-8On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 09:481Cadet, Female-A -37 kg1st round105CROJerković Petra
Imotski
Ramo Jenna
Porvoon Taekwondo Ry
FIN23-4On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 09:481Cadet, Female-A -37 kg1st round104BULNikolova Lora
Kentavar
Allassak Oumaima
École Taekwondo Trappes
FRA1-27Points GapR
10/06/2021 at 09:481Cadet, Female-A -37 kg1st round103TURGurbuz Hayrunisa
TURK TELEKOM SPOR KULUBU
Nesic Masa
Asteriks
SRB27-7Points GapB
10/06/2021 at 09:472Cadet, Female-A +59 kg1st round202GREGkrintela Foteini
G.C TAEKWONDO AXILLEAS AIGALEO
Melzenbach Angelina
TKD Swisttal
GER16-9On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 09:471Cadet, Female-A -37 kg1st round102SUILeona Morina
Krasniqi Taekwondo
Bouzas Fernandez Nadia
FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO
ESP0-50PenaltyR
10/06/2021 at 09:463Cadet, Male-A -37 kg1st round303BULStoyanov Martin
Ramus
Tarkhanian Martiros
SC 'MOTOR-SICH'
UKR16-42PenaltyR
10/06/2021 at 09:463Cadet, Male-A -37 kg1st round302SRBSubotić Vojin
Galeb
Erbulut Berke
Polat Spor Kulubu
TUR4-29Points GapR
10/06/2021 at 09:003Cadet, Male-A -37 kg1st round301PORFontinha Andre
Taekwondo Maximus Maia
Moysidis Theodoros
A.C DYNAMI KORYDALLOU
GRE5-9On pointsR
10/06/2021 at 09:002Cadet, Female-A -59 kg1st round201GREMichalopoulou Kyriaki
ATHLITIKO KENTRO EFKARPIAS ATHLISIS
Marraro Giada
Il Drago E La Tigre
ITA27-15On pointsB
10/06/2021 at 09:001Cadet, Male-A -33 kg1st round101GRESoupas Georgios
A.S.LARISAS
Jungmann Nils
TKD Swisttal
GER22-0Points GapB
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom