25/11/2022 at 19:02 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A +59 kg | 1 | Final | 432 | | MEX | Gonzalez Chavez Rocio Barbara COAHUILA | Gonzalez Lopez Sarai Guadalupe GUANAJUATO | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 18:50 | 4 | Cadets, Male-A -57 kg | 1 | Final | 431 | | MEX | Bernal Hernandez Jose Enrique HIDALGO TEAM | Valdes Vazquez David CDMX | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 18:39 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A +65 kg | 1 | Final | 233 | | MEX | Arana Ayon Eduardo SELECCION JALISCO | Hernandez Cordova Cedric Santiago TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 18:38 | 1 | Cadets, Female-A -44 kg | 1 | Final | 136 | | MEX | Mendoza Peres Ana Sofia ACHTKD | Baiz Ochoa Shabnam Ali CDMX | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 18:36 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A -33 kg | 1 | Final | 430 | | MEX | Reyna Borjas Vanessa Anaid SAN LUIS POTOSI | Loyde Rivera Sofía Lloyet TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 18:36 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -59 kg | 1 | Final | 333 | | MEX | Rodríguez Àvila Linda Victoria TAMAULIPAS | Guzman Barba Camila Andrea Queretaro | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 18:27 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A -49 kg | 1 | Final | 232 | | MEX | Hernandez Bazan Angel Axel NUEVO LEON | Gonzalez Vargas Mario Enrique Queretaro | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 18:26 | 1 | Cadets, Female-A -51 kg | 1 | Final | 135 | | MEX | Romero Novelo Camila QUINTANA ROO | Rodríguez Serna Fernanda Maricela TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 18:24 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A -29 kg | 1 | Final | 429 | | MEX | Nuno Valencia Rihanna Catalina COAHUILA | Diaz Lara Valeria Alejandra AGUASCALIENTES | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 18:17 | 2 | Cadets, Female-A -55 kg | 1 | Final | 235 | | MEX | Martinez Barrera Hannia Michelle HIDALGO TEAM | Guevara Ramirez Ana Sofia TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 18:15 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A -37 kg | 1 | Final | 231 | | MEX | Campana Rocha Francisco Efrain SINALOA | Juarez Cano Sebastian Queretaro | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 18:14 | 1 | Cadets, Female-A -41 kg | 1 | Final | 134 | | MEX | Sanmiguel López Valeria NUEVO LEON | Olvera Granados Ingrid Lilu EDOMEX | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 18:13 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -47 kg | 1 | Final | 332 | | MEX | Gutierrez Martinez Amparo Valentina GUANAJUATO | Barajas Ruiz Fernanda UNION MICHOACANA DE TAEKWONDO AC | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 18:04 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -37 kg | 1 | Final | 331 | | MEX | Alvarez Lopez Naiomy SELECCION JALISCO | Beltran Gallegos Paulina CHIHUAHUA | MEX | | 0-2 | R.S.C. | R |
25/11/2022 at 18:00 | 4 | Cadets, Male-A -61 kg | 1 | Final | 428 | | MEX | Hernandez Espinal Dannan Humberto SELECCION JALISCO | Rocha Andrade Josue Naum SELECCION JALISCO | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 17:52 | 3 | Cadets, Male-A -53 kg | 1 | Final | 330 | | MEX | Ricaut Dominguez José María NUEVO LEON | Peres Rosas Zaid Yael IPN TKD | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 17:42 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -65 kg | 1 | Final | 133 | | MEX | Cruz Gomez Joshua Emanuel ACHTKD | Guerrero De Montanaro Daniel Alejandro Queretaro | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 17:30 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -41 kg | 1 | Final | 132 | | MEX | Diego Pascual Torres CHIHUAHUA | Martinez Ortiz Dagoberto Antonio NUEVO LEON | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 17:29 | 3 | Cadets, Male-A -45 kg | 1 | Final | 329 | | MEX | Cortes Labastida Guillermo Manuel SELECCION JALISCO | Emilio Ramses Brito Cruz TABASCO | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 17:07 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -33 kg | 1 | Final | 131 | | MEX | Rodriguez Vazquez Emilio NUEVO LEON | Topete Armenta Miguel Ivan SINALOA | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 16:42 | 6 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 1 | Final | 622 | | MEX | Martinez Acevedo Valeria Ariadna CDMX | Ferreira Quirino Nadia EDOMEX | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 16:30 | 6 | Senior, Male-A +87 kg | 1 | Final | 621 | | MEX | Ahedo Trujano Carlos EDOMEX | Navarrete Beltran Hilarion Adan Tonath GUANAJUATO | MEX | | 0-0 | Disqualification | B |
25/11/2022 at 15:29 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 1 | Final | 719 | | MEX | Zaira Paulina Salgado Landa MORELOS | Antonio Herrera Gabriela EDOMEX | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 15:23 | 6 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 1 | Final | 620 | | MEX | Becerra Galindo Jorge Ezau EDOMEX | Juan Jose Patron Pineda Campeche | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 15:21 | 8 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 1 | Final | 821 | | MEX | Lizette Cuevas Dominguez EDOMEX | Barrón Guzmán Sara Lucia ASOCIACION DE TAEKWONDO DEL ESTADO DE NAYARIT | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 15:17 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -49 kg | 1 | Final | 718 | | MEX | German Alameda Fernanda Mariana CDMX | Silva Velazquez Elsy Camila CDMX | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 15:11 | 6 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 1 | Final | 619 | | MEX | Nino Garza Erick Alberto CHIHUAHUA | Miranda Alameda Jose Ivan CDMX | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 15:09 | 8 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 1 | Final | 820 | | MEX | Muñoz Iglesias Regina CHIHUAHUA | Lovaglio Martinez Isabella Mercedes CDMX | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 15:05 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -46 kg | 1 | Final | 717 | | MEX | Pulido Diaz Brenda Noemi SELECCION JALISCO | Amelia Isabel Espinosa Beltran MORELOS | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:57 | 8 | Senior, Male-A -54 kg | 1 | Final | 819 | | MEX | Topete Armenta Kevin Miguel SINALOA | Ortega Salazar Axel Jared EDOMEX | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:45 | 8 | Senior, Female-A +73 kg | 1 | Final | 818 | | MEX | Gomez Lopez Yessica Yahaira SELECCION JALISCO | Marquez Garcia Camila BAJA CALIFORNIA | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:31 | 5 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 1 | Final | 520 | | MEX | Ramirez Cruz Alexia Naomi EDOMEX | Heredia Tamez Victoria Catarina NUEVO LEON | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:18 | 7 | Senior, Male-A -63 kg | 1 | Final | 716 | | MEX | Corbella Mendoza Eduardo Queretaro | Tanori Estrada Jose Manuel CSTKDF AC | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:07 | 5 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 1 | Final | 519 | | MEX | Nolasco Castellanos Carlos Brayan ACHTKD | Cardenas Madrid Ricardo Tadeo CDMX | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:46 | 5 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 1 | Final | 518 | | MEX | Escalera Herrera Darien Adan AGUASCALIENTES | Lopez Echeverry Luis Eduardo CDMX | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:34 | 5 | Senior, Male-A -87 kg | 1 | Final | 517 | | MEX | Segovia Madriz Rodolfo Veracruz | Acosta Balarezo Eroos SINALOA | MEX | | 0-2 | R.S.C. | R |
25/11/2022 at 18:03 | 2 | Cadets, Female-A -55 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 230 | | MEX | Guevara Ramirez Ana Sofia TAMAULIPAS | Medina Iniguez Sofia Veronica SELECCION JALISCO | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 17:48 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A +59 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 427 | | MEX | Avila Martinez Luz Del Carmen Melina EDOMEX | Gonzalez Lopez Sarai Guadalupe GUANAJUATO | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 17:36 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A +59 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 426 | | MEX | Gonzalez Chavez Rocio Barbara COAHUILA | Santos Arguello Miranda SAN LUIS POTOSI | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 17:29 | 2 | Cadets, Female-A -55 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 229 | | MEX | Martinez Barrera Hannia Michelle HIDALGO TEAM | Pardo Garcia Karla Valeria Durango | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 17:24 | 4 | Cadets, Male-A -57 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 425 | | MEX | Valdes Vazquez David CDMX | Pineda Soberanes Jaime Emilio COAHUILA | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 17:20 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -59 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 328 | | MEX | Ramos Resendiz Danna Victoria CHIHUAHUA | Guzman Barba Camila Andrea Queretaro | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 17:12 | 4 | Cadets, Male-A -57 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 424 | | MEX | Bernal Hernandez Jose Enrique HIDALGO TEAM | Ramirez Rodriguez Gilberto AGUASCALIENTES | MEX | | 2-0 | Points Gap | B |
25/11/2022 at 17:08 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -59 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 327 | | MEX | Rodríguez Àvila Linda Victoria TAMAULIPAS | Ibarra Olvera Orel HIDALGO TEAM | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 16:59 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A -33 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 423 | | MEX | Ramirez Sanchez Libni Elizabeth Queretaro | Loyde Rivera Sofía Lloyet TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 16:59 | 1 | Cadets, Female-A -51 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 130 | | MEX | Mondragon Cardelas Vania ACHTKD | Rodríguez Serna Fernanda Maricela TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 16:54 | 6 | Cadets, Female-A -44 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 623 | | MEX | Baiz Ochoa Shabnam Ali CDMX | Martinez Razo Naomi Guadalupe SAN LUIS POTOSI | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 16:52 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -47 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 326 | | MEX | Barajas Ruiz Fernanda UNION MICHOACANA DE TAEKWONDO AC | Mendoza Vazquez Padme Abigail ACHTKD | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 16:43 | 2 | Cadets, Female-A -44 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 227 | | MEX | Mendoza Peres Ana Sofia ACHTKD | Munoz Garcia Maria Jose AGUASCALIENTES | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 16:42 | 1 | Cadets, Female-A -51 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 129 | | MEX | Ochoa Sanchez Georgina Victoria UNION MICHOACANA DE TAEKWONDO AC | Romero Novelo Camila QUINTANA ROO | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 16:39 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -47 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 325 | | MEX | Gutierrez Martinez Amparo Valentina GUANAJUATO | Origel Valle Daniela Queretaro | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 16:31 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A +65 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 225 | | MEX | Arana Ayon Eduardo SELECCION JALISCO | Caballero Santoy Pedro NUEVO LEON | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 16:30 | 1 | Cadets, Female-A -41 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 128 | | MEX | Montaño Garcia Haley Linette IPN TKD | Olvera Granados Ingrid Lilu EDOMEX | MEX | | 0-2 | R.S.C. | R |
25/11/2022 at 16:27 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -37 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 324 | | MEX | Beltran Gallegos Paulina CHIHUAHUA | Orta Nunez Demi Mayte HIDALGO TEAM | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 15:27 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A -33 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 422 | | MEX | Cerecedo Rodríguez Miranda Veracruz | Reyna Borjas Vanessa Anaid SAN LUIS POTOSI | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 15:15 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A -29 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 421 | | MEX | Esparza Vallejo Lia Romina AGUASCALIENTES | Diaz Lara Valeria Alejandra AGUASCALIENTES | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 15:14 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -37 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 323 | | MEX | Alvarez Lopez Naiomy SELECCION JALISCO | Martinez Mozo Ana Paula IPN TKD | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 15:07 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A -49 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 223 | | MEX | Hernandez Bazan Angel Axel NUEVO LEON | De Leon Murillo Bryan Alejandro CHIHUAHUA | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 15:03 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A -29 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 420 | | MEX | Nuno Valencia Rihanna Catalina COAHUILA | Gamboa Hernandez Akemi Alexandra TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 15:03 | 1 | Cadets, Female-A -41 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 127 | | MEX | Sanmiguel López Valeria NUEVO LEON | Munguia Dominguez Brisa Ytzel CDMX | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 15:02 | 3 | Cadets, Male-A -53 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 322 | | MEX | Martínez Martínez Jorge Octavio TAMAULIPAS | Peres Rosas Zaid Yael IPN TKD | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:59 | 6 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 618 | | MEX | Garza García Andrea NUEVO LEON | Ferreira Quirino Nadia EDOMEX | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:55 | 5 | Cadets, Male-A +65 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 523 | | MEX | Galaviz Morales Carlos Emanuel CHIHUAHUA | Hernandez Cordova Cedric Santiago TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:55 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A -37 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 222 | | MEX | Ramos Garza Bruno TAMAULIPAS | Juarez Cano Sebastian Queretaro | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:52 | 4 | Cadets, Male-A -61 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 419 | | MEX | Tello Paz Agustin Queretaro | Rocha Andrade Josue Naum SELECCION JALISCO | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:51 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -65 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 126 | | MEX | Guerrero De Montanaro Daniel Alejandro Queretaro | Canales Morales Arturo EDOMEX | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:50 | 3 | Cadets, Male-A -53 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 321 | | MEX | Ricaut Dominguez José María NUEVO LEON | Del Toro Jimenez Gael EDOMEX | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:43 | 5 | Cadets, Male-A -49 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 522 | | MEX | Gonzalez Vargas Mario Enrique Queretaro | Ortiz Richaud Andres Marcelo NUEVO LEON | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:43 | 3 | Cadets, Male-A -45 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 320 | | MEX | Emilio Ramses Brito Cruz TABASCO | Villalobos Lara Leon Queretaro | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:43 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A -37 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 221 | | MEX | Campana Rocha Francisco Efrain SINALOA | Cerezo Lopez Andres Miguel HIDALGO TEAM | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:42 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -41 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 123 | | MEX | Mosl Rock Yuma QUINTANA ROO | Diego Pascual Torres CHIHUAHUA | MEX | | 0-2 | R.S.C. | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:39 | 4 | Cadets, Male-A -61 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 418 | | MEX | Hernandez Espinal Dannan Humberto SELECCION JALISCO | Garcia Gonzalez Leonel GUANAJUATO | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:39 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -65 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 125 | | MEX | Angulo Carrion Eric SINALOA | Cruz Gomez Joshua Emanuel ACHTKD | MEX | | 0-2 | R.S.C. | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:31 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -41 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 124 | | MEX | Martinez Ortiz Dagoberto Antonio NUEVO LEON | Galindo Mucino Isaac EDOMEX | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:30 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -33 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 122 | | MEX | Flores Campuzano Jose Maria SELECCION JALISCO | Topete Armenta Miguel Ivan SINALOA | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:27 | 6 | Senior, Male-A +87 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 616 | | MEX | Navarrete Beltran Hilarion Adan Tonath GUANAJUATO | Tapia Huipe Raul UNION MICHOACANA DE TAEKWONDO AC | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:26 | 6 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 617 | | MEX | Martinez Acevedo Valeria Ariadna CDMX | Monroy Gonzalez Maria Fernanda Queretaro | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:24 | 8 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 817 | | MEX | Barrón Guzmán Sara Lucia ASOCIACION DE TAEKWONDO DEL ESTADO DE NAYARIT | Jara Acosta Sharon Michelle SAN LUIS POTOSI | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:23 | 3 | Cadets, Male-A -45 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 319 | | MEX | Cortes Labastida Guillermo Manuel SELECCION JALISCO | Maldonado Juarez Luis Leonardo AGUASCALIENTES | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:18 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -33 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 121 | | MEX | Rodriguez Vazquez Emilio NUEVO LEON | Gabriel Casas Bermudez Durango | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:15 | 6 | Senior, Male-A +87 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 615 | | MEX | Ahedo Trujano Carlos EDOMEX | Rodriguez Cerda Fernando COAHUILA | MEX | | 0-0 | Disqualification | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:08 | 8 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 816 | | MEX | Lizette Cuevas Dominguez EDOMEX | Alvarado Ortiz Karen UNION MICHOACANA DE TAEKWONDO AC | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 13:59 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 715 | | MEX | Antonio Herrera Gabriela EDOMEX | Paez Sanchez Bertha Susana BAJA CALIFORNIA | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 13:50 | 8 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 815 | | MEX | Carrillo Salazar Melina EDOMEX | Lovaglio Martinez Isabella Mercedes CDMX | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:36 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 714 | | MEX | Zaira Paulina Salgado Landa MORELOS | Garcia De Leon Renata EDOMEX | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 13:32 | 8 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 814 | | MEX | Muñoz Iglesias Regina CHIHUAHUA | Pacheco Condado Yesenia Veracruz | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 13:26 | 6 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 614 | | MEX | Sumuano Munoz Roberto Carlos ACHTKD | Juan Jose Patron Pineda Campeche | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:25 | 5 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 516 | | MEX | Heredia Tamez Victoria Catarina NUEVO LEON | Estrada Tirado Patricia Joseline TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 13:13 | 5 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 515 | | MEX | Ramirez Cruz Alexia Naomi EDOMEX | Escalera Herrera Monica Darinka AGUASCALIENTES | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 13:10 | 6 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 613 | | MEX | Becerra Galindo Jorge Ezau EDOMEX | Lopez Villasenor Oscar David CSTKDF AC | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 13:09 | 8 | Senior, Male-A -54 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 813 | | MEX | Gaston Guerrero Gabriel EDOMEX | Ortega Salazar Axel Jared EDOMEX | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:04 | 6 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 612 | | MEX | Miranda Alameda Jose Ivan CDMX | Rodriguez Lopez Moises EDOMEX | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 13:02 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -49 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 713 | | MEX | Silva Velazquez Elsy Camila CDMX | Zambrano Montiel Andrea Mariana SELECCION JALISCO | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 13:00 | 5 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 514 | | MEX | Cardenas Madrid Ricardo Tadeo CDMX | Ramirez Ramirez Victor Armando Durango | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:58 | 8 | Senior, Male-A -54 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 812 | | MEX | Topete Armenta Kevin Miguel SINALOA | Martinez Martinez Diego EDOMEX | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:53 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -49 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 712 | | MEX | German Alameda Fernanda Mariana CDMX | Daniela Garcia Martinez EDOMEX | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:52 | 6 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 611 | | MEX | Millan Gaston David CDMX | Nino Garza Erick Alberto CHIHUAHUA | MEX | | 0-0 | Disqualification | R |
25/11/2022 at 12:50 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -46 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 711 | | MEX | Amelia Isabel Espinosa Beltran MORELOS | Cesarman Nava Mathilda Queretaro | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:45 | 8 | Senior, Female-A +73 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 811 | | MEX | Ordaz Valdez Maria Fernanda EDOMEX | Marquez Garcia Camila BAJA CALIFORNIA | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 12:45 | 5 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 513 | | MEX | Nolasco Castellanos Carlos Brayan ACHTKD | Marquez Garcia Jesus Alfonso BAJA CALIFORNIA | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:38 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -46 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 710 | | MEX | Castaneda Suarez Patricia Danae Queretaro | Pulido Diaz Brenda Noemi SELECCION JALISCO | MEX | | 0-0 | Disqualification | R |
25/11/2022 at 12:26 | 5 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 512 | | MEX | Prado Larios Alan Emilio SELECCION JALISCO | Lopez Echeverry Luis Eduardo CDMX | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 12:25 | 8 | Senior, Female-A +73 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 810 | | MEX | Gomez Lopez Yessica Yahaira SELECCION JALISCO | Barba Flores Maria Fernanda TLAXCALA | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:10 | 5 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 511 | | MEX | Escalera Herrera Darien Adan AGUASCALIENTES | Flores Laviada Giovanni Wladimir Veracruz | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 11:52 | 5 | Senior, Male-A -87 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 510 | | MEX | Muñiz Orozco Santiago TAMAULIPAS | Acosta Balarezo Eroos SINALOA | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:41 | 5 | Senior, Male-A -87 kg | 3 | Semifinal | 509 | | MEX | Segovia Madriz Rodolfo Veracruz | Garza Sanchez Roberto TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:45 | 2 | Cadets, Female-A -55 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 218 | | MEX | Bravo Godoy Hazel Margarita GUANAJUATO | Pardo Garcia Karla Valeria Durango | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:39 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A +59 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 417 | | MEX | Marroquin Guzman Andrea Isabella Asociacion Guerrerense De Taekwondo | Gonzalez Lopez Sarai Guadalupe GUANAJUATO | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:33 | 2 | Cadets, Female-A -55 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 217 | | MEX | Martinez Barrera Hannia Michelle HIDALGO TEAM | Ramirez Sanchez Dulce Sarahi Queretaro | MEX | | 0-0 | Disqualification | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:30 | 2 | Cadets, Female-A -55 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 220 | | MEX | Sifuentes Torres Dannady Aylin NUEVO LEON | Medina Iniguez Sofia Veronica SELECCION JALISCO | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:27 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A +59 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 416 | | MEX | Mia Del Carmen Navarrete Perez Campeche | Avila Martinez Luz Del Carmen Melina EDOMEX | MEX | | 0-0 | Disqualification | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:21 | 2 | Cadets, Female-A -44 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 216 | | MEX | Falconi Carabez Maria Fernanda SELECCION JALISCO | Martinez Razo Naomi Guadalupe SAN LUIS POTOSI | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:17 | 2 | Cadets, Female-A -55 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 219 | | MEX | Guevara Ramirez Ana Sofia TAMAULIPAS | Correa Sanchez Giovana EDOMEX | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:10 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -59 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 318 | | MEX | Sanchez Meza Prisca Angelica CHIHUAHUA | Guzman Barba Camila Andrea Queretaro | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:09 | 2 | Cadets, Female-A -44 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 215 | | MEX | Baiz Ochoa Shabnam Ali CDMX | Acosta Ibarra Alyson Elixena CHIHUAHUA | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 14:03 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A +59 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 415 | | MEX | Balcazar Zaragoza Valeria Monserrat CDMX | Santos Arguello Miranda SAN LUIS POTOSI | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 14:02 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -59 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 317 | | MEX | Acosta Castro Camila CDMX | Ramos Resendiz Danna Victoria CHIHUAHUA | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:55 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A +59 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 414 | | MEX | Gonzalez Chavez Rocio Barbara COAHUILA | Mayra Sofia Gaston Guerrero EDOMEX | MEX | | 1-0 | R.S.C. | B |
25/11/2022 at 13:52 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -59 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 316 | | MEX | Zapatero Alvarez Valeria Aimee EDOMEX | Ibarra Olvera Orel HIDALGO TEAM | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:46 | 4 | Cadets, Male-A -57 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 413 | | MEX | Pineda Soberanes Jaime Emilio COAHUILA | Montelongo Mireles Nicolas EDOMEX | MEX | | 2-0 | R.S.C. | B |
25/11/2022 at 13:44 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -47 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 315 | | MEX | Caballero Solano Dyo Dasha Asociacion Guerrerense De Taekwondo | Mendoza Vazquez Padme Abigail ACHTKD | MEX | | 0-2 | R.S.C. | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:38 | 4 | Cadets, Male-A -57 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 412 | | MEX | Valdes Vazquez David CDMX | Pina Estebane Jose Luis NUEVO LEON | MEX | | 2-0 | R.S.C. | B |
25/11/2022 at 13:34 | 1 | Cadets, Female-A -51 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 120 | | MEX | Zarate Martinez Maria Jose OAXACA | Rodríguez Serna Fernanda Maricela TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:27 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -47 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 314 | | MEX | Melendez Villegas Mariana Aime EDOMEX | Barajas Ruiz Fernanda UNION MICHOACANA DE TAEKWONDO AC | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:25 | 1 | Cadets, Female-A -51 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 119 | | MEX | Andrade Barron Renata Getsemany SELECCION JALISCO | Mondragon Cardelas Vania ACHTKD | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:21 | 2 | Cadets, Female-A -44 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 214 | | MEX | Romero De Alba Karen SELECCION JALISCO | Munoz Garcia Maria Jose AGUASCALIENTES | MEX | | 0-0 | Disqualification | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:14 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -47 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 313 | | MEX | Sanchez Estrada Tatiana OAXACA | Origel Valle Daniela Queretaro | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:14 | 1 | Cadets, Female-A -51 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 118 | | MEX | Herrera Martinez Aline Sarahi EDOMEX | Romero Novelo Camila QUINTANA ROO | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:11 | 2 | Cadets, Female-A -44 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 213 | | MEX | Silva Santos Marijose NUEVO LEON | Mendoza Peres Ana Sofia ACHTKD | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:05 | 1 | Cadets, Female-A -51 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 117 | | MEX | Ochoa Sanchez Georgina Victoria UNION MICHOACANA DE TAEKWONDO AC | Hamilton Grecia Lynette CHIHUAHUA | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 13:02 | 1 | Cadets, Female-A -41 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 116 | | MEX | García Parra Karla Guadalupe Veracruz | Olvera Granados Ingrid Lilu EDOMEX | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 13:01 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A +65 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 212 | | MEX | Bryan Alessandro Arvizu Elizarraga GUANAJUATO | Hernandez Cordova Cedric Santiago TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 0-1 | R.S.C. | R |
25/11/2022 at 12:59 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -47 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 312 | | MEX | Gutierrez Martinez Amparo Valentina GUANAJUATO | Ximena Mendez Robledo CDMX | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:57 | 4 | Cadets, Male-A -57 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 411 | | MEX | Ramirez Rodriguez Gilberto AGUASCALIENTES | Abel Munoz Meza TABASCO | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:50 | 1 | Cadets, Female-A -41 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 115 | | MEX | Montaño Garcia Haley Linette IPN TKD | Rojo Soto Ana Regina CDMX | MEX | | 0-0 | Disqualification | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:49 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -37 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 311 | | MEX | Orta Nunez Demi Mayte HIDALGO TEAM | Flores Reyes Devani Nahomi AGUASCALIENTES | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:44 | 4 | Cadets, Male-A -57 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 410 | | MEX | Bernal Hernandez Jose Enrique HIDALGO TEAM | Verduzco Figueroa Alvaro Saul CHIHUAHUA | MEX | | 2-0 | R.S.C. | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:40 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A +65 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 211 | | MEX | Trujillo Munguia Ricardo SINALOA | Galaviz Morales Carlos Emanuel CHIHUAHUA | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 12:36 | 6 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 610 | | MEX | Garza García Andrea NUEVO LEON | Montante Jimenez Alejandra CDMX | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:35 | 1 | Cadets, Female-A -41 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 114 | | MEX | Munguia Dominguez Brisa Ytzel CDMX | Regina Dominguez Aguayo MORELOS | MEX | | 2-0 | R.S.C. | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:29 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A +65 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 210 | | MEX | Caballero Santoy Pedro NUEVO LEON | Flores Rosales Didier Geovani IMSS | MEX | | 2-0 | R.S.C. | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:28 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -37 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 310 | | MEX | Mendez Chave Angela Vanessa NUEVO LEON | Beltran Gallegos Paulina CHIHUAHUA | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 12:23 | 1 | Cadets, Female-A -41 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 113 | | MEX | Sanmiguel López Valeria NUEVO LEON | Gonzalez Villalobos Ximena SELECCION JALISCO | MEX | | 2-0 | R.S.C. | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:18 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A -33 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 409 | | MEX | Reyna Borjas Vanessa Anaid SAN LUIS POTOSI | Lopez Barajas Ana Lucia TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:17 | 6 | Senior, Female-A -53 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 609 | | MEX | Garcia Nava Miranda CDMX | Monroy Gonzalez Maria Fernanda Queretaro | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 12:14 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -37 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 309 | | MEX | Espinosa Alfaro Frida Sophia ACHTKD | Martinez Mozo Ana Paula IPN TKD | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 12:12 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 709 | | MEX | Antonio Herrera Gabriela EDOMEX | Origel Torres Fernanda Irauktzaile GUANAJUATO | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:11 | 8 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 809 | | MEX | Galicia Aparicio Yuritza Aime EDOMEX | Jara Acosta Sharon Michelle SAN LUIS POTOSI | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 12:10 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A +65 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 209 | | MEX | Arana Ayon Eduardo SELECCION JALISCO | Frias Contreras Dante UNION MICHOACANA DE TAEKWONDO AC | MEX | | 2-0 | R.S.C. | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:07 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A -29 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 408 | | MEX | Becerra Puga Zuleika Naomi Queretaro | Gamboa Hernandez Akemi Alexandra TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 12:05 | 6 | Senior, Male-A +87 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 608 | | MEX | Tapia Huipe Raul UNION MICHOACANA DE TAEKWONDO AC | Figueroa Villareal Andres Ibrahim SAN LUIS POTOSI | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 12:00 | 4 | Cadets, Male-A -61 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 407 | | MEX | Vargas Delgadillo Alexander Martin HIDALGO TEAM | Rocha Andrade Josue Naum SELECCION JALISCO | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 12:00 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -65 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 112 | | MEX | Cerezo Lopez King Emiliano HIDALGO TEAM | Canales Morales Arturo EDOMEX | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:59 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -57 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 708 | | MEX | Macias Barajas Fernanda Marisol SELECCION JALISCO | Garcia De Leon Renata EDOMEX | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:56 | 8 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 807 | | MEX | Alvarado Ortiz Karen UNION MICHOACANA DE TAEKWONDO AC | Lopez Montes Denahi SELECCION JALISCO | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 11:54 | 8 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 808 | | MEX | Barrón Guzmán Sara Lucia ASOCIACION DE TAEKWONDO DEL ESTADO DE NAYARIT | Camacho Torres Valeria CDMX | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 11:53 | 3 | Cadets, Female-A -37 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 308 | | MEX | Alvarez Lopez Naiomy SELECCION JALISCO | Villatoro Espinosa Diana Camila ACHTKD | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 11:53 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -65 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 111 | | MEX | Guerrero De Montanaro Daniel Alejandro Queretaro | Flores Apale Haziel Veracruz | MEX | | 2-0 | R.S.C. | B |
25/11/2022 at 11:50 | 6 | Senior, Male-A +87 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 607 | | MEX | Navarrete Beltran Hilarion Adan Tonath GUANAJUATO | David Ruiz Davila EDOMEX | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 11:50 | 4 | Cadets, Male-A -61 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 406 | | MEX | Tello Paz Agustin Queretaro | Arellano Balderas Jesus Gustavo SAN LUIS POTOSI | MEX | | 2-0 | R.S.C. | B |
25/11/2022 at 11:50 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A -49 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 208 | | MEX | Angeles Fuentes Gerardo Gael CDMX | Ortiz Richaud Andres Marcelo NUEVO LEON | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:44 | 8 | Senior, Female-A -67 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 806 | | MEX | Perez Perez Dulce Maria EDOMEX | Lizette Cuevas Dominguez EDOMEX | MEX | | 0-0 | Disqualification | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:41 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -49 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 707 | | MEX | Hernandez Medina Fernanda CDMX | Zambrano Montiel Andrea Mariana SELECCION JALISCO | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:38 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -65 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 110 | | MEX | Ramirez Duran Diego Yair EDOMEX | Cruz Gomez Joshua Emanuel ACHTKD | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:36 | 6 | Senior, Male-A +87 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 606 | | MEX | Rodriguez Cerda Fernando COAHUILA | Arango Robles Alejandro OAXACA | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 11:35 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A -49 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 207 | | MEX | Gonzalez Vargas Mario Enrique Queretaro | Gonzalez Gomez Carlos Manuel EDOMEX | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 11:34 | 3 | Cadets, Male-A -53 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 307 | | MEX | Gonzalez Perez Luis Alejandro ACHTKD | Peres Rosas Zaid Yael IPN TKD | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:31 | 5 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 507 | | MEX | Heredia Tamez Victoria Catarina NUEVO LEON | Villegas Urias Ana Gabriela SINALOA | MEX | | 1-0 | Withdrawal | B |
25/11/2022 at 11:28 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -49 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 706 | | MEX | Paulina Hernandez Villasenor SELECCION JALISCO | Silva Velazquez Elsy Camila CDMX | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:27 | 5 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 508 | | MEX | Andrea Montiel Gonzalez EDOMEX | Estrada Tirado Patricia Joseline TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:25 | 8 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 805 | | MEX | Sarmiento Rodríguez Natalia Montserrat TAMAULIPAS | Lovaglio Martinez Isabella Mercedes CDMX | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:24 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A -49 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 206 | | MEX | Gonzalez Del Castillo Josue Jeronimo NUEVO LEON | De Leon Murillo Bryan Alejandro CHIHUAHUA | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:23 | 3 | Cadets, Male-A -53 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 306 | | MEX | Ramirez Ramirez Leonardo Durango | Martínez Martínez Jorge Octavio TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:23 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -65 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 109 | | MEX | Rojas Varela Alexis Fernando CHIHUAHUA | Angulo Carrion Eric SINALOA | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:22 | 4 | Cadets, Male-A -61 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 405 | | MEX | Jose Alberto Perez Morales CHIHUAHUA | Garcia Gonzalez Leonel GUANAJUATO | MEX | | 0-2 | R.S.C. | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:20 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A -49 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 205 | | MEX | Hernandez Bazan Angel Axel NUEVO LEON | Mendez Hernandez Johary Del Angel UNION MICHOACANA DE TAEKWONDO AC | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 11:19 | 5 | Senior, Female-A -73 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 506 | | MEX | Moreno Calzada Miriam Gabriela CDMX | Escalera Herrera Monica Darinka AGUASCALIENTES | MEX | | 0-0 | Disqualification | R |
25/11/2022 at 11:01 | 4 | Cadets, Male-A -61 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 404 | | MEX | Hernandez Espinal Dannan Humberto SELECCION JALISCO | Emiliano Montejo Ramos TABASCO | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 11:00 | 3 | Cadets, Male-A -53 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 305 | | MEX | Del Toro Jimenez Gael EDOMEX | Hernandez Castillo Kenai EDOMEX | MEX | | 2-0 | R.S.C. | B |
25/11/2022 at 11:00 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -41 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 108 | | MEX | Galindo Mucino Isaac EDOMEX | Medina Hinojosa Diego Emilio HIDALGO TEAM | MEX | | 2-0 | R.S.C. | B |
25/11/2022 at 10:41 | 6 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 605 | | MEX | Sumuano Munoz Roberto Carlos ACHTKD | Diaz Naranjo Kevin Mauricio OAXACA | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 10:39 | 5 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 505 | | MEX | Garcia Contreras Victor Adrian CHIHUAHUA | Cardenas Madrid Ricardo Tadeo CDMX | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 10:38 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -49 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 705 | | MEX | Daniela Garcia Martinez EDOMEX | Garcia Ruiz Jazmin Veronica SAN LUIS POTOSI | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 10:36 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -41 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 107 | | MEX | Martinez Ortiz Dagoberto Antonio NUEVO LEON | Portillo Barrios Diego Ivan Veracruz | MEX | | 2-0 | R.S.C. | B |
25/11/2022 at 10:31 | 8 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 804 | | MEX | Carrillo Salazar Melina EDOMEX | Luz Nohemi Cervantes Lavin MORELOS | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 10:24 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -41 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 106 | | MEX | Martinez Rodriguez Bruno UNION MICHOACANA DE TAEKWONDO AC | Diego Pascual Torres CHIHUAHUA | MEX | | 0-0 | Disqualification | R |
25/11/2022 at 10:22 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -41 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 105 | | MEX | Mosl Rock Yuma QUINTANA ROO | Ramírez Martinez David Sebastian NUEVO LEON | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 10:21 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -49 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 704 | | MEX | German Alameda Fernanda Mariana CDMX | Silva Garcia Zelzin Viridiana IPN TKD | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 10:21 | 5 | Senior, Male-A -80 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 504 | | MEX | Marquez Garcia Jesus Alfonso BAJA CALIFORNIA | Tanori Estrada Edgar Tadeo CSTKDF AC | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 10:21 | 3 | Cadets, Male-A -53 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 304 | | MEX | Ricaut Dominguez José María NUEVO LEON | Lopez Pichardo Jahel Lorenzo Mijahil CDMX | MEX | | 2-0 | R.S.C. | B |
25/11/2022 at 10:19 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -46 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 703 | | MEX | Serrano Colchado Alexandra Yamileth Durango | Cesarman Nava Mathilda Queretaro | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 10:17 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A -37 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 204 | | MEX | Ortiz Hernandez Erick Enrique CHIHUAHUA | Juarez Cano Sebastian Queretaro | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 10:16 | 8 | Senior, Female-A -62 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 803 | | MEX | Pacheco Condado Yesenia Veracruz | Contreras Aguero Imelda Guadalupe COAHUILA | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 10:11 | 6 | Senior, Male-A -74 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 604 | | MEX | Lopez Villasenor Oscar David CSTKDF AC | Molina Macias Nahum Alejandro ASOCIACION DE TAEKWONDO DEL ESTADO DE ZACATECAS | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 10:10 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -33 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 104 | | MEX | Díaz Delgado Jesús Àngel TAMAULIPAS | Topete Armenta Miguel Ivan SINALOA | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 10:02 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -33 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 103 | | MEX | Flores Campuzano Jose Maria SELECCION JALISCO | Arrieta Baez Mayo Gael SELECCION JALISCO | MEX | | 0-0 | Disqualification | B |
25/11/2022 at 10:01 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A -37 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 203 | | MEX | Martínez Ortiz Luis Humberto NUEVO LEON | Ramos Garza Bruno TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 09:58 | 3 | Cadets, Male-A -45 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 303 | | MEX | Lopez Montiel Bogar Alberto SELECCION JALISCO | Villalobos Lara Leon Queretaro | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 09:55 | 6 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 603 | | MEX | Eduardo Rosales Ortega MORELOS | Rodriguez Lopez Moises EDOMEX | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 09:53 | 5 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 503 | | MEX | Lopez Echeverry Luis Eduardo CDMX | Anthony Gomez Espinosa Asociacion Guerrerense De Taekwondo | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 09:50 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -33 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 102 | | MEX | Ayala Cisneros Diego UNION MICHOACANA DE TAEKWONDO AC | Gabriel Casas Bermudez Durango | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 09:48 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -46 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 702 | | MEX | Amelia Isabel Espinosa Beltran MORELOS | Gonzalez Gonzalez Samantha Yael CDMX | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 09:47 | 3 | Cadets, Male-A -45 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 302 | | MEX | Emilio Ramses Brito Cruz TABASCO | Valverde Jimenez Fernando Durango | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 09:44 | 8 | Senior, Male-A -54 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 802 | | MEX | Gaston Guerrero Gabriel EDOMEX | Torres Rodriguez Felipe Jeovanni MORELOS | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 09:42 | 6 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 602 | | MEX | Miranda Alameda Jose Ivan CDMX | Jara Acosta Bayron Joel SAN LUIS POTOSI | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 09:36 | 5 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 502 | | MEX | Prado Larios Alan Emilio SELECCION JALISCO | Rojas Baez David TLAXCALA | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 09:35 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A -37 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 202 | | MEX | Alcaide Cruz Jonathan Adan CDMX | Cerezo Lopez Andres Miguel HIDALGO TEAM | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 00:00 | 8 | Senior, Male-A -54 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 801 | | MEX | Chavez Dominguez Zaid Gabriel CDMX | Martinez Martinez Diego EDOMEX | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 00:00 | 7 | Senior, Female-A -46 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 701 | | MEX | Pulido Diaz Brenda Noemi SELECCION JALISCO | Hernandez Castillo Zyanya EDOMEX | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 00:00 | 6 | Senior, Male-A -58 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 601 | | MEX | Quevedo Flores Leonardo Daniel GUANAJUATO | Nino Garza Erick Alberto CHIHUAHUA | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 00:00 | 5 | Senior, Male-A -68 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 501 | | MEX | Jimmy Jordan Valle Diaz QUINTANA ROO | Flores Laviada Giovanni Wladimir Veracruz | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 00:00 | 3 | Cadets, Male-A -45 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 301 | | MEX | Maldonado Juarez Luis Leonardo AGUASCALIENTES | Reyes Sanchez Emmamnuel SELECCION JALISCO | MEX | | 2-0 | R.S.C. | B |
25/11/2022 at 00:00 | 2 | Cadets, Male-A -37 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 201 | | MEX | Campana Rocha Francisco Efrain SINALOA | Rodríguez Àvila Víctor Manuel TAMAULIPAS | MEX | | 2-0 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 00:00 | 1 | Cadets, Male-A -33 kg | 4 | Quarter final | 101 | | MEX | Rodriguez Vazquez Emilio NUEVO LEON | Sebastian Estrada Gutierrez GUANAJUATO | MEX | | 2-0 | Superiority | B |
25/11/2022 at 10:09 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A +59 kg | 10 | 1st round | 403 | | MEX | Marroquin Guzman Andrea Isabella Asociacion Guerrerense De Taekwondo | Alvarado Mora Maria Jose Queretaro | MEX | | 2-1 | On points | B |
25/11/2022 at 09:55 | 4 | Cadets, Female-A +59 kg | 10 | 1st round | 402 | | MEX | Cedillo Baeza Lilian Angely GUANAJUATO | Mayra Sofia Gaston Guerrero EDOMEX | MEX | | 1-2 | On points | R |
25/11/2022 at 00:00 | 4 | Cadets, Male-A -57 kg | 10 | 1st round | 401 | | MEX | Luis Alejandro Gonzalez Romero EDOMEX | Verduzco Figueroa Alvaro Saul CHIHUAHUA | MEX | | 0-2 | On points | R |