Notification from the website
Notification from the website
Events
TPSS
Contact
Use TPSS for your tournaments
Website stats
Registration
Create new account
Forgot password
News
Calendar
Live!
Docs and results
Language
English
Deutsch
Nederlands
Francais
Italiano
Español
Polski
Login
TPSS Login
×
Login
Password
Authorization
Save login and password on this computer
Event
Poomsae cut-off
Kyorugi
Poomsae cut-off
Poomsae elimination
Status
All tournaments
All tournaments
Active tournaments
Archived tournaments
Select event
select
Select event
1er. Festival Mexicano de Taekwondo Poomsae Ranking GOLD
(Poomsae) 6th WT President's Cup Europe (NOT G-Ranked)
3rd WTE Multi European Games - Poomsae
8th Turkish Open Taekwondo Poomsae Championship
Abierto Nacional Ranking Nacional G-3 Poomsae
Austrian Open 2019 Poomsae
Austrian Open Poomsae 2020
British National Poomsae Championships 2019 DAN grades
British National Poomsae Championships 2022 DAN grades
CAMPEONATO DE POOMSAE G3
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE POOMSAE 2023
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE POOMSAE 2023
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL FEMENIL POOMSAE
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL JUVENIL 2022
COPA ACAPULCO TAEKWONDO 2022 RANKING NACIONAL POOMSAE
COPA DE LA AMISTAD VERACRUZ 2022 POOMSAE CINTAS NEGRAS
Estonian Taekwondo Championship 2022 Poomsae
FMTKD GRAND SLAM 2023 POOMSAE
IX COPA JDK FNSM 2023 POOMSAE
JUEGOS NACIONALES CONADE 2022 REGION 8 POOMSAE
Latvian Open 2022 Poomsae
Open Challenge Cup 2023 Poomsae
Open Challenge Cup 2024 Poomsae
Open Distrikt Noord-Oost Poomsae Kampioenschap 2023
Preselectivo Nacional de Poomsae FMTKD
PRVENSTVO CRNE GORE 2021 (POOMSAE)
TAEKWONDO POOMSAE TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI 2021
X COPA DE LA AMISTAD 2023 POOMSAE
Yoo Sin Open Poomsae Nijmegen 2022
Yoo Sin Open Poomsae Nijmegen 2023
Select date
20220514
Select date...
20220514
Select category
All categories
All categories
Ind Under 11 Male-C
Ind Under 11 Female-C
Ind Under 11 Male-B
Ind Under 11 Female-B
Ind Under 11 Female-A
Ind Cadets Male-C
Ind Cadets Female-C
Ind Cadets Male-B
Ind Cadets Male-A
Ind Cadets Female-A
Ind Juniors Female-C
Ind Juniors Male-B
Ind Juniors Female-B
Ind Juniors Male-A
Ind Juniors Female-A
Ind Under 30 Female-B
Select round
All rounds
All rounds
Preliminary round
Semifinals
Final
Live Results from the selected date below, updated CET (The venue can be in a different time zone.)
Category
Round
Category
Round
Ranking
Country
Competitor
Team
Average
Accuracy
Presentation
Category: Ind Under 11 Male-C, Round: Final
Ind Under 11 Male-C
Final
1
EST
JEVSEJEV Gleb
Saue TKD
7.70
3.37
4.33
Category: Ind Under 11 Female-C, Round: Final
Ind Under 11 Female-C
Final
1
EST
JUURIK Nele
Saue TKD
6.04
2.57
3.47
Ind Under 11 Female-C
Final
2
EST
KIVRO Keili Anet
Saue TKD
4.96
1.63
3.33
Category: Ind Under 11 Female-B, Round: Final
Ind Under 11 Female-B
Final
1
EST
SONN Emma
ALFA+
4.59
1.19
3.40
NoFilter
Contains
DoesNotContain
StartsWith
EndsWith
EqualTo
NotEqualTo
GreaterThan
LessThan
GreaterThanOrEqualTo
LessThanOrEqualTo
Between
NotBetween
IsEmpty
NotIsEmpty
IsNull
NotIsNull
Custom
TOP OF PAGE