Event
Kyorugi
Status
All tournaments
Select event
Select date
20221119
Select category
All categories
 
Live Results from the selected date below, updated  CET (The venue can be in a different time zone.)
 
Drag/drop a column here to group...
Date/Time CourtCategoryRoundFight CountryChungHongCountry ResultDecision
       
19/11/2022 at 18:182Seniorer, Female-Elit -53 kgFinal234SWESIFARINY Aya
Comat Taekwondo
GORAN Sanna
Seropian Kampsportsklubb
SWE1-0WithdrawalB
19/11/2022 at 17:552Seniorer, Female-Elit -62 kgFinal233SWEKARABELESKA Lea
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
H�GFELDT Nora
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE1-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 17:412Juniorer, Female-Elit -49 kgFinal232SWEVIEN Filippa
UJU Taekwondo
RAZAGHI Yasna
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
SWE2-1On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 17:322Juniorer, Female-Elit -52 kgFinal231SWEBILLQVIST Felicia
UJU Taekwondo
NADIRA Laghrissi
AKA - Alami Kampsport Akademi
SWE0-1WithdrawalR
19/11/2022 at 17:063Seniorer, Female-Elit -57 kgFinal329SWEENGSTR�M Anna
Kumgang Trollhättan
LARSSON Tilda
KSA Västerås
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 17:042Seniorer, Male-Elit -54 kgFinal229SWEADEMI Bleron
Kumgang Trollhättan
MOHAMMADI Reza
Baekdusan TKD
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 16:154Masters, Male-Elit +80 kgFinal431SWEGERGI Jibran
Kumgang Trollhättan
ZEIDAN Michel
Bouddha Taekwondo Helsingborg
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 16:034Masters, Male-Elit -80 kgFinal430SWELENANDER Johan
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
ERIKSSON Tobias
Chirisan WTF TKD Klubb
SWE2-1On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 15:494Masters, Male-Elit -68 kgFinal429SWEPETAJISTO Jani
Kim Taekwondo
HEDENBJÖRK Christoffer Chul
Tor TKD Klubb
SWE1-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 15:411Juniorer, Male-Elit -48 kgFinal130SWEABUHARAZ Mohammed
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
OLOFSSON Tim
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 15:402Juniorer, Male-Elit -59 kgFinal226SWEADEMI Valton
Kumgang Trollhättan
RIBBESTAD Markus
Östermalms Hapk.&TKD
SWE2-1On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 15:241Kadetter, Female-Elit -47 kgFinal129SWEVENNBERG Alva
Kim Taekwondo
AHLBIN Marija
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE2-1On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 15:152Juniorer, Male-Elit -55 kgFinal224SWEBOJERUD BANDAGO Elias Ibrahim
Östermalms Hapk.&TKD
ANNEBERG LANTZ Sebastian
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 15:133Seniorer, Male-Elit -63 kgFinal324SWEFAIZABADI Sharif
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
VESTERLUND Linus
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
SWE1-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 15:054Seniorer, Female-Elit -67 kgFinal425SWESJOBERG Frida
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
GRUNNING Alma
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 14:593Seniorer, Male-Elit -58 kgFinal323SWEALAMI Josef
AKA - Alami Kampsport Akademi
JOHANSSON Rasmus
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE2-1On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 14:404Seniorer, Female-Elit -73 kgFinal423SWEL�FKVIST Rebecka
Staffanstorps TKD För.
DRUMMOND Emelie
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 14:282Juniorer, Male-Elit -51 kgFinal220SWEMUBARAK Anis
Borås TKD Center
VICKMAN Kalle
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 14:104Seniorer, Male-Elit -80 kgFinal421SWEALLERSTRAND Moses
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
GHADERI Shahram
AKA - Alami Kampsport Akademi
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 13:494Seniorer, Male-Elit -87 kgFinal419SWEBUKIC Erdin
TKD För. Jeong Sool Kwan
FRONDA Sandro
Seropian Kampsportsklubb
SWE0-0WithdrawalB
19/11/2022 at 13:441Kadetter, Male-Elit -49 kgFinal119SWENOREN Emil
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
GASHI Ramush
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 13:202Kadetter, Female-Elit -59 kgFinal215SWEAL TALAKANI KARLSSON Alexandra
Linköpings Taekwondo Klubb
KVAM Tilda
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
SWE1-1R.S.C.R
19/11/2022 at 13:164Seniorer, Male-Elit -74 kgFinal417SWEKALLSTRAND Isac
Kim Taekwondo
CHERIF Abdrahman
REI Botkyrka KC
SWE2-1On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 12:281Kadetter, Male-Elit -45 kgFinal118SWEJOHANSSON Kevin
Växjö TKD Klubb
LUNDQUIST Fabian
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 12:063Juniorer, Female-Elit -63 kgFinal315SWE�KESSON STANDIG Sofie
Baekdusan TKD
HOLMGREN Troja
Baekdusan TKD
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 12:002Kadetter, Female-Elit -55 kgFinal213SWEANKLEV LANCA Molly
Team One Taekwondo
MAURITZSSON Athena
Staffanstorps TKD För.
SWE2-1On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 11:593Juniorer, Female-Elit -59 kgFinal314SWEEEK Isabella
Baekdusan TKD
NYMAN Ebba
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 11:554Seniorer, Male-Elit -68 kgFinal415SWEMISLJENOVIC Sasa
Baekdusan TKD
MAGNUSSON Gustav
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 11:544Juniorer, Female-Elit -68 kgFinal413SWECASPERSSON Alva
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
AGRINDER Thea
Staffanstorps TKD För.
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 11:082Kadetter, Female-Elit -51 kgFinal209SWEAUKLAND Anna
KSA Västerås
HELL Lucy
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 10:571Kadetter, Male-Elit -41 kgFinal113SWEZEJNIC Adam
Kristianstad Taekwondo
TELAHUN Kebar
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE1-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 10:464Juniorer, Male-Elit +78 kgFinal408SWEBRINK Kevin
Kumgang Trollhättan
FADHEL ABBAS Abdalrahman
GAK Enighet
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 10:143Juniorer, Male-Elit -63 kgFinal307SWELALOKNAM Jesper
Team One Taekwondo
�BERG Maximus
Östermalms Hapk.&TKD
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 10:124Juniorer, Male-Elit -68 kgFinal407SWEWIKGREN Albin
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
BERGMAN Tintin
KSA Västerås
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 10:041Kadetter, Male-Elit -37 kgFinal108SWEMARWAN Yahya
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
FROSTMARKER Maximilian
Marks Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 09:594Juniorer, Male-Elit -78 kgFinal406SWELAWSON Matheo
Tian Dao Kampsports Förening
KIM ASK Alexander
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 09:572Kadetter, Male-Elit -57 kgFinal204SWELOREFÄLT Oskar
Linköpings Taekwondo Klubb
ALSAID Obida
Comat Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 09:563Kadetter, Female-Elit +59 kgFinal305SWECARLSSON Alice
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SUNDSTRÖM Julia
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
SWE1-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 09:561Miniorer, Female-Elit -42 kgFinal107SWEBR�NNSTR�M Svea
Skellefteå TKD Klubb
LAVENDER Beatrix
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 09:451Miniorer, Male-Elit -42 kgFinal106SWECLINT Zack
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
STOLTZ Helmer
Chirisan WTF TKD Klubb
SWE1-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 09:391Miniorer, Male-Elit -38 kgFinal105SWEKLIBA Maxwell
Baekdusan TKD
HEDENSTR�M Emil
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 09:281Miniorer, Female-Elit -28 kgFinal104SWEDAHLL�F Norah
Comat Taekwondo
YASIN Alinah
Comat Taekwondo
SWE2-1On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 09:003Kadetter, Male-Elit -65 kgFinal301SWEROSENBERG Philip
Kim Taekwondo
MONTSSIR Mohammed
GAK Enighet
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 17:583Seniorer, Female-Elit -53 kgSemifinal332SWEFRASER Olivia
Staffanstorps TKD För.
GORAN Sanna
Seropian Kampsportsklubb
SWE0-0WithdrawalR
19/11/2022 at 17:443Seniorer, Female-Elit -53 kgSemifinal331SWESIFARINY Aya
Comat Taekwondo
HUSSEINI Zahra
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 17:203Seniorer, Female-Elit -62 kgSemifinal330SWEKARABELESKA Lea
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
LINDEN Linda
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SWE2-1On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 16:441Juniorer, Female-Elit -49 kgSemifinal133SWEBUGAEVA Rayana
Bouddha Taekwondo Helsingborg
RAZAGHI Yasna
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 16:253Seniorer, Female-Elit -62 kgSemifinal328SWETOUMA Sparanita
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
H�GFELDT Nora
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 16:082Juniorer, Female-Elit -52 kgSemifinal228SWEMIRARY Sandra
Växjö TKD Klubb
BILLQVIST Felicia
UJU Taekwondo
SWE1-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 15:573Seniorer, Female-Elit -57 kgSemifinal326SWEEKSTR�M Paula
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
LARSSON Tilda
KSA Västerås
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 15:551Juniorer, Female-Elit -44 kgSemifinal131SWEABOU SWEID Lina
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
NGUYEN An-Vy
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE1-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 15:542Juniorer, Female-Elit -52 kgSemifinal227SWECAVDAR Emma
Borås TKD Center
NADIRA Laghrissi
AKA - Alami Kampsport Akademi
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 15:363Seniorer, Female-Elit -57 kgSemifinal325SWEENGSTR�M Anna
Kumgang Trollhättan
MALLEN Signe
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 15:344Masters, Male-Elit -80 kgSemifinal427SWEERIKSSON Tobias
Chirisan WTF TKD Klubb
SUNNERCRANTZ Tommy
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 15:224Masters, Male-Elit -68 kgSemifinal426SWEZHANG Jackie
IK Tao TKD
HEDENBJÖRK Christoffer Chul
Tor TKD Klubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 15:114Masters, Male-Elit +80 kgSemifinal428SWEZEIDAN Michel
Bouddha Taekwondo Helsingborg
MARTIN Sam
Kfum Taekwondo Staffanstorp
SWE0-0WithdrawalB
19/11/2022 at 15:022Juniorer, Male-Elit -59 kgSemifinal223SWEOHLANDER Felix
Linköpings Taekwondo Klubb
RIBBESTAD Markus
Östermalms Hapk.&TKD
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 14:494Masters, Male-Elit -68 kgSemifinal424SWEPETAJISTO Jani
Kim Taekwondo
YOUSEFI Navid
Seropian Kampsportsklubb
SWE2-0WithdrawalB
19/11/2022 at 14:491Juniorer, Male-Elit -48 kgSemifinal127SWEALAMI Nima
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
OLOFSSON Tim
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 14:482Juniorer, Male-Elit -59 kgSemifinal222SWEADEMI Valton
Kumgang Trollhättan
AL-MUGRABI Abed
GAK Enighet
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 14:402Juniorer, Male-Elit -55 kgSemifinal221SWEBOJERUD BANDAGO Elias Ibrahim
Östermalms Hapk.&TKD
MOSAWI Mihdi
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 14:401Kadetter, Female-Elit -47 kgSemifinal126SWEAHLBIN Marija
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
DALSTED Isabella
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 14:314Seniorer, Female-Elit -67 kgSemifinal422SWESUNDSTRÖM Erica
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
GRUNNING Alma
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 14:301Kadetter, Female-Elit -44 kgSemifinal125SWEWALIULLAH Nazaah
Kim Taekwondo
JOHNSSON Sigrid
Chirisan WTF TKD Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 14:253Seniorer, Male-Elit -63 kgSemifinal321SWEGLISBO LIND-LARSEN Emil
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
VESTERLUND Linus
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 14:221Kadetter, Female-Elit -44 kgSemifinal124SWEHAJJARI Diana
Hallasan TKD Klubb
DANIELSSON Fabiola
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 14:121Kadetter, Female-Elit -47 kgSemifinal123SWEVENNBERG Alva
Kim Taekwondo
GRANBERG Trisha
Skellefteå TKD Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 14:113Seniorer, Male-Elit -58 kgSemifinal320SWEHAYDARI Salman
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
JOHANSSON Rasmus
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 14:062Juniorer, Male-Elit -55 kgSemifinal219SWEANNEBERG LANTZ Sebastian
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
MIRI Kambiz
Tian Dao Kampsports Förening
SWE1-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 13:553Seniorer, Male-Elit -63 kgSemifinal319SWEFAIZABADI Sharif
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
LALOKNAM Justin
Team One Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 13:514Seniorer, Female-Elit -67 kgSemifinal420SWESJOBERG Frida
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
ROUHI Paula
Östermalms Hapk.&TKD
SWE2-1On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 13:432Juniorer, Male-Elit -51 kgSemifinal217SWEMUBARAK Anis
Borås TKD Center
MANSOURI Hussein
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 13:383Seniorer, Male-Elit -58 kgSemifinal318SWEALAMI Josef
AKA - Alami Kampsport Akademi
WAKILI Shakib
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 13:354Seniorer, Male-Elit -80 kgSemifinal418SWETARABOOSH Mohammad
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
GHADERI Shahram
AKA - Alami Kampsport Akademi
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 13:302Juniorer, Male-Elit -51 kgSemifinal216SWESEGERDAHL Alexander
IK Tao TKD
VICKMAN Kalle
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 12:161Kadetter, Male-Elit -53 kgSemifinal117SWEVIKSTRÖM Ivar
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
DURRANI Taha
Svedala Taekwondo Akademi IF
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 11:544Seniorer, Male-Elit -74 kgSemifinal414SWESAFDARI Mohammed
Kaidi Taekwondo Klubb
CHERIF Abdrahman
REI Botkyrka KC
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 11:501Kadetter, Male-Elit -49 kgSemifinal116SWEHENRYSSON Viggo
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
GASHI Ramush
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE1-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 11:442Kadetter, Female-Elit -59 kgSemifinal212SWEKVAM Tilda
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
ALAM KHAN Zara
GAK Enighet
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 11:322Kadetter, Female-Elit -59 kgSemifinal211SWEAL TALAKANI KARLSSON Alexandra
Linköpings Taekwondo Klubb
MUNAEVA Zareta
Bouddha Taekwondo Helsingborg
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 11:233Juniorer, Female-Elit -63 kgSemifinal312SWEHOLMGREN Troja
Baekdusan TKD
AUKLAND Emma
KSA Västerås
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 11:211Kadetter, Male-Elit -45 kgSemifinal115SWELUNDQUIST Fabian
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
SACIID Mushin
Borås TKD Center
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 11:204Seniorer, Male-Elit -68 kgSemifinal412SWEPAVIN Simon
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
MAGNUSSON Gustav
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 11:202Kadetter, Female-Elit -55 kgSemifinal210SWESTIDELL Ida
Marks Taekwondo
ANKLEV LANCA Molly
Team One Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 11:093Juniorer, Female-Elit -59 kgSemifinal311SWENYMAN Ebba
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
KARLBERG Tea
Kim Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 11:091Kadetter, Male-Elit -45 kgSemifinal114SWEJOHANSSON Kevin
Växjö TKD Klubb
BADIJE ERIKSSON Sherif
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 11:064Seniorer, Male-Elit -68 kgSemifinal411SWEMISLJENOVIC Sasa
Baekdusan TKD
ASSAD Wahab
Tian Dao Kampsports Förening
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 10:584Juniorer, Female-Elit -68 kgSemifinal410SWEFAGERLUND Sol
Staffanstorps TKD För.
AGRINDER Thea
Staffanstorps TKD För.
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 10:583Juniorer, Female-Elit -63 kgSemifinal310SWE�KESSON STANDIG Sofie
Baekdusan TKD
KRIVOKAPIC Jelena
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 10:532Kadetter, Female-Elit -55 kgSemifinal208SWETUNRYD NILSSON Cornelia
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
MAURITZSSON Athena
Staffanstorps TKD För.
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 10:464Juniorer, Female-Elit -68 kgSemifinal409SWECASPERSSON Alva
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
BJERENIUS Ella
Skellefteå TKD Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 10:463Juniorer, Female-Elit -59 kgSemifinal309SWEEEK Isabella
Baekdusan TKD
AL-MUGRABI Zahra
GAK Enighet
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 10:322Kadetter, Female-Elit -51 kgSemifinal206SWEWALLERTZ Wilma
Växjö TKD Klubb
HELL Lucy
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 10:211Kadetter, Male-Elit -41 kgSemifinal110SWETELAHUN Kebar
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
GYLLENVARG Rex
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 10:172Kadetter, Female-Elit -51 kgSemifinal205SWEAUKLAND Anna
KSA Västerås
ABOU SWEID Sanna
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE2-1On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 10:131Kadetter, Male-Elit -41 kgSemifinal109SWEZEJNIC Adam
Kristianstad Taekwondo
MAKREVSKI Dean
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 09:504Juniorer, Male-Elit +78 kgSemifinal405SWEFADHEL ABBAS Abdalrahman
GAK Enighet
SONESSON Morgan
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
SWE0-0WithdrawalB
19/11/2022 at 09:403Juniorer, Male-Elit -63 kgSemifinal304SWE�BERG Maximus
Östermalms Hapk.&TKD
F�LTMAN Albin
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
SWE2-1On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 09:394Juniorer, Male-Elit -68 kgSemifinal404SWEJOHANSSON Emil
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
WIKGREN Albin
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 09:303Juniorer, Male-Elit -63 kgSemifinal303SWELALOKNAM Jesper
Team One Taekwondo
PADISAR Aria
Seropian Kampsportsklubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 09:274Juniorer, Male-Elit -78 kgSemifinal403SWEVALLEJOS TAPIA Emilio
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
KIM ASK Alexander
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 09:183Kadetter, Female-Elit +59 kgSemifinal302SWESUNDSTRÖM Julia
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
SKARPFORS Nova
Alhaj Taekwondoklubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 09:181Miniorer, Male-Elit -42 kgSemifinal103SWE NILSSON OROURKE Charles
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
STOLTZ Helmer
Chirisan WTF TKD Klubb
SWE1-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 09:154Juniorer, Male-Elit -68 kgSemifinal402SWECHEHADE Oday
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
BERGMAN Tintin
KSA Västerås
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 09:091Miniorer, Male-Elit -38 kgSemifinal102SWEHEDENSTR�M Emil
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
ELYSSE Rio
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
SWE2-1On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 09:002Kadetter, Male-Elit -57 kgSemifinal201SWEALSAID Obida
Comat Taekwondo
AYOUB Jakob
Team One Taekwondo
SWE2-0R.S.C.B
19/11/2022 at 09:001Miniorer, Male-Elit -38 kgSemifinal101SWESJÖLIN Anton
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
KLIBA Maxwell
Baekdusan TKD
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 16:113Seniorer, Female-Elit -62 kgQuarter final327SWEW�HLBERG Alicia
Skellefteå TKD Klubb
LINDEN Linda
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 14:433Seniorer, Female-Elit -57 kgQuarter final322SWELITZELL Enna
Östermalms Hapk.&TKD
MALLEN Signe
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SWE1-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 14:041Kadetter, Female-Elit -44 kgQuarter final122SWEAGRINDER Ella
Staffanstorps TKD För.
WALIULLAH Nazaah
Kim Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 13:542Juniorer, Male-Elit -55 kgQuarter final218SWEMOSAWI Mihdi
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
MONTSSIR Mutaz
GAK Enighet
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 13:223Seniorer, Male-Elit -58 kgQuarter final317SWEASLAMYAR Mahdi
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
JOHANSSON Rasmus
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 12:262Juniorer, Male-Elit -51 kgQuarter final214SWEELOVSSON Ian
KSA Västerås
MANSOURI Hussein
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 12:153Seniorer, Male-Elit -58 kgQuarter final316SWEHAYDARI Salman
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
HEIDARI Amin
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 11:373Seniorer, Male-Elit -58 kgQuarter final313SWEZAHEDI Hojat
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
WAKILI Shakib
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE0-1WithdrawalR
19/11/2022 at 10:431Kadetter, Male-Elit -45 kgQuarter final112SWESTOLTZ Harry
Chirisan WTF TKD Klubb
LUNDQUIST Fabian
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 10:402Kadetter, Female-Elit -55 kgQuarter final207SWEANKLEV LANCA Molly
Team One Taekwondo
BORGSTR�M Ebba-Tova
Borås TKD Center
SWE2-1On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 10:311Kadetter, Male-Elit -45 kgQuarter final111SWEAL-JABARI Nahro
Borås TKD Center
BADIJE ERIKSSON Sherif
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE1-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 10:293Juniorer, Female-Elit -59 kgQuarter final308SWEALBADRI Shirin
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
NYMAN Ebba
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 10:083Juniorer, Female-Elit -59 kgQuarter final306SWEANDRE Elvira
Marks Taekwondo
AL-MUGRABI Zahra
GAK Enighet
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 09:512Kadetter, Female-Elit -51 kgQuarter final203SWEWALLERTZ Wilma
Växjö TKD Klubb
BURHANI Fatima
Svedala Taekwondo Akademi IF
SWE2-0On pointsB
19/11/2022 at 09:422Kadetter, Female-Elit -51 kgQuarter final202SWECSIKOS Rio
Wettern Taekwondo
ABOU SWEID Sanna
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE0-2On pointsR
19/11/2022 at 09:004Juniorer, Male-Elit -68 kgQuarter final401SWEJOHANSSON Elliot
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
WIKGREN Albin
Soo Shim TKD Klubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom