Event
Kyorugi
Status
All tournaments
Select event
Select date
20220918
Select category
All categories
 
Live Results from the selected date below, updated  CET (The venue can be in a different time zone.)
 
Drag/drop a column here to group...
Date/Time CourtCategoryRoundFight CountryChungHongCountry ResultDecision
       
18/09/2022 at 21:482Cadets, Male-A +65 kgFinal236.2MEXVelasco Diaz Rogelio
OAXACA
Garcia Vazquez Gabriel Alberto
CHIAPAS
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 21:482Cadets, Male-A -33 kgFinal236.1MEXFlores Campuzano Jose Maria
SELECCION JALISCO
Ortiz Colli Oscar
Campeche
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 21:382Cadets, Female-A -44 kgFinal235MEXMendoza Peres Ana Sofia
CHIAPAS
Falconi Carabez Maria Fernanda
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 21:282Cadets, Female-A -47 kgFinal234MEXMendoza Vazquez Padme Abigail
CHIAPAS
Sanchez Estrada Tatiana
OAXACA
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 18:221Juniors, Female-A -59 kgFinal156MEXValle Puga Camila
Campeche
Leon Jimenez Avril
Veracruz
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 18:071Juniors, Female-A -49 kgFinal155MEXMata Padilla Denisse
EDOMEX
Soto Galicia Karol
CDMX
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 18:054Juniors, Male-A -48 kgFinal454MEXCompean Espinosa Ruben
CDMX
Manzano Portillo Karim
GUERRERO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 18:005Juniors, Male-A -51 kgFinal554MEXCabrera Lopez David Enrique
YUCATAN
Gonzalez Perez Santos Enoch
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 17:563Juniors, Female-A -55 kgFinal352MEXVazquez Sanchez Luz Elena Berenice
CHIAPAS
Medina Barroso Alexa Gwyneth
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 17:551Juniors, Female-A -42 kgFinal154MEXMoreno Toledo Daniela Emireth
CHIAPAS
Mendez De La Sancha Barbara Regina
Veracruz
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:543Juniors, Female-A -44 kgFinal351MEXSanchez Sanchez Metzi Valeria
OAXACA
Escalante Marente Flor Judith
Veracruz
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 17:534Juniors, Male-A +78 kgFinal453MEX Pacheco Rivera Neitham Ernesto
Veracruz
Santiago Zarate Isaac
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:511Juniors, Male-A -63 kgFinal153MEXKevin Eduardo Salazar Reyes
TABASCO
Mendoza Carrillo  Jesus Miguel
Veracruz
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 17:474Juniors, Female-A -63 kgFinal452MEXAltamirano Cruz Maritza Daniela
OAXACA
Tiscareño Cantu Leah
EDOMEX
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 17:393Juniors, Male-A -45 kgFinal350MEXBenavides Alvarado Ivan Haziel
CDMX
Rojas Leon Axel Hiram
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 17:391Juniors, Male-A -55 kgFinal152MEX Quintal Ortiz Pedro
Veracruz
Rivera Merino Emir
Veracruz
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 17:354Juniors, Female-A +68 kgFinal451MEXLopez Enriquez Ariadna Michelle
EDOMEX
Cruz Gomez Xochitl Kahory
CHIAPAS
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 17:291Juniors, Female-A -52 kgFinal151MEXVillatoro Espinosa Maya Luisa
CHIAPAS
Novelo Mendez Luisa Fernanda
CDMX
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 17:171Juniors, Male-A -78 kgFinal150MEXVillalobos Puc Angel Gabriel
YUCATAN
Perez Ramon Jose Fernando
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 14:431Cadets, Male-A -49 kgFinal136.1MEXAngeles Fuentes Gerardo Gael
CDMX
Gonzalez Gomez Carlos Manuel
EDOMEX
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 14:385Cadets, Male-A -45 kgFinal535MEXCortes Labastida Guillermo Manuel
SELECCION JALISCO
Hernandez Perez Josue Arath
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 14:384Cadets, Male-A -41 kgFinal433MEXReyes Sanchez Emmamnuel
SELECCION JALISCO
Portillo Barrios Diego Ivan
Veracruz
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 14:191Cadets, Female-A -51 kgFinal134MEXOyosa Bustos Camila Hanaay
OAXACA
Herrera Martinez Aline Sarai
EDOMEX
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 14:153Cadets, Male-A -61 kgFinal336MEXHernandez Espinal Dannan Humberto
SELECCION JALISCO
Rocha Andrade Josue Naum
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 14:095Cadets, Female-A -41 kgFinal534MEXRojo Soto Ana Regina
CDMX
Munguia Dominguez Brisa Ytzel
CDMX
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 14:094Cadets, Female-A -59 kgFinal432MEXZapatero Alvarez Valeria Aimme
EDOMEX
Zavala Borromeo Itzel Paola
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 14:053Cadets, Male-A -53 kgFinal335MEXHernandez Castillo Kenai
EDOMEX
Gonzalez Perez Luis Alejandro
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 14:021Cadets, Female-A +59 kgFinal133MEXNavarrete Perez Mia
Campeche
Gaston Guerrero Mayra Sofia
EDOMEX
MEX1-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:595Cadets, Female-A -55 kgFinal533MEXMedina Iniguez Sofia Veronica
SELECCION JALISCO
Salazar Ramirez Africa Jelena
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:562Cadets, Male-A -57 kgFinal233MEXAbel Muñoz Meza
TABASCO
Montelongo Mireles Nicolas
EDOMEX
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 13:555Cadets, Male-A -37 kgFinal532MEXJuarez Cano Sebastian
Queretaro
Zapata Brito Daniel
YUCATAN
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:521Cadets, Male-A -65 kgFinal132MEXCruz Gomez Joshua Emanuel
CHIAPAS
Romero Watson Bruno
Campeche
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:462Cadets, Female-A -37 kgFinal232MEXEspinoza Alfaro Frida Sophia
CHIAPAS
Navarrete Perez Maria Luna
Campeche
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 11:295Sub20, Female-A -49 kgFinal516MEXZambrano Montiel Andrea Mariana
SELECCION JALISCO
Echeverria Bojorquez Victoria
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 11:245Senior, Male-A +87 kgFinal515MEXArango Robles Alejandro
OAXACA
Ruiz Davila David
EDOMEX
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 11:061Sub20, Female-A -53 kgFinal115MEXGarcia Nava Miranda
CDMX
Montante Jimenez Alejandra
CDMX
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 11:044Sub20, Female-A -46 kgFinal415MEXHernandez Castillo Zyanya
EDOMEX
Gutierrez Peña Frida Citlali
Veracruz
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 11:011Sub20, Female-A -67 kgFinal114MEXSanchez Lopez Maria Del Rosario
OAXACA
Rodriguez Villanueva Shakti Camila
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 11:005Sub20, Male-A -74 kgFinal514MEXPerera Flores David Arturo
QUINTANA ROO
Lopez Morales Jorge Arturo
EDOMEX
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 10:592Senior, Male-A -63 kgFinal215MEXOrdonez Mata Jesus Adrian
CDMX
Puc Gutierrez Joshua Alexis
QUINTANA ROO
MEX1-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:573Senior, Female-A +73 kgFinal315MEXCarolina Ramirez Correa
TABASCO
Ordaz Valdez Maria Fernanda
EDOMEX
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:564Sub20, Female-A -57 kgFinal414MEXZarate Martinez Fatima Xhunashi
OAXACA
Trujillo Hernandez Erandy Ciadani
Veracruz
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 10:532Sub20, Female-A -62 kgFinal214MEXPacheco Condado Yesenia
Veracruz
Naxiely Cruz Leon
TABASCO
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:393Sub20, Male-A -54 kgFinal314MEXGaston Guerrero Gabriel
EDOMEX
Alcocer Qintero Fernando Martin
YUCATAN
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:232Senior, Male-A -58 kgFinal213MEXMiranda Alameda Jose Ivan
CDMX
Gonzalez Alva Carlos Armando
EDOMEX
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:205Infantil, Male-A -33 kgFinal510MEXMendoza Peres Evan Alexander
CHIAPAS
Porter Escalante Rodrigo
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:125Infantil, Male-A -54 kgFinal509MEXJuan Pablo Alcudia Leon
TABASCO
Chable Barrera Angel Del Jesus
Campeche
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 10:074Infantil, Female-A -39 kgFinal410MEXGrecia Elena Cortes Labastida
SELECCION JALISCO
Chavez Zapata Natalia
CHIHUAHUA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 10:054Infantil, Female-A -36 kgFinal409MEXBarbara Margarita Mendoza De Dios
TABASCO
Sarai Ledesma Ramirez
TABASCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:042Infantil, Female-A -30 kgFinal210MEXAbadia Rivas Montserrat
CHIAPAS
Guzman Zarate Kenia
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:003Infantil, Male-A -30 kgFinal310MEXFalconi Carabez Francisco
SELECCION JALISCO
Zepeda Villegas Hector Gabriel
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 09:581Infantil, Male-A -36 kgFinal109MEXAlvares Gomez Maximiliano
YUCATAN
Ramirez Martinez Marcos Saul
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 09:302Infantil, Female-A -42 kgFinal209MEXCaballero Solano Nina Domenica
GUERRERO
Hernandez Estrada Renata
CHIAPAS
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 09:263Infantil, Male-A -39 kgFinal309MEXOrozco Herrera Eduardo
CHIAPAS
Guillen Hernandez Max Braiden
QUINTANA ROO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 09:261Infantil, Male-A -42 kgFinal108MEXYanez Iktan Tadeo
EDOMEX
Turriza Sauri Carlos Daniel
Campeche
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 09:242Infantil, Female-A -46 kgFinal208MEXAguilar Gonzalez Andrea
QUINTANA ROO
Pinto Varela Sophie
Campeche
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 09:215Infantil, Male-A -50 kgFinal506MEXAquino Gusiken Santiago
YUCATAN
Jasso Velazquez Leonardo Kristoff
EDOMEX
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 00:462Juniors, Male-A -59 kgFinal252MEXTijerino Lecuona Mauricio
YUCATAN
Amir Mota Castaneda
TABASCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 00:342Juniors, Female-A -46 kgFinal251MEXGonzalez Rios Diana Laura
SELECCION JALISCO
González Àlvarez Adriana Monserrat
Veracruz
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 00:222Juniors, Male-A -68 kgFinal250MEXRoosevelt Ovidio Hernandez Zurita
TABASCO
Canul Gomez Maximiliano
YUCATAN
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 00:102Juniors, Male-A -73 kgFinal249MEXPinto Varela Andre
Campeche
Sanchez Sanchez Francisco Fernando
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 23:582Juniors, Male-A -59 kgSemifinal247MEXTijerino Lecuona Mauricio
YUCATAN
Valadez Rojas Ian Emiliano
EDOMEX
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 23:462Juniors, Female-A -46 kgSemifinal246MEXGonzález Àlvarez Adriana Monserrat
Veracruz
Hidalgo Garcia Ariadna
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 23:342Juniors, Female-A -46 kgSemifinal245MEXGonzalez Rios Diana Laura
SELECCION JALISCO
Ramirez Reyes Valeria Rubi
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 23:222Juniors, Male-A -68 kgSemifinal244MEXJose Antonio Luna Palma
TABASCO
Canul Gomez Maximiliano
YUCATAN
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 23:102Juniors, Male-A -68 kgSemifinal243MEXGalera Quijano Josue
YUCATAN
Roosevelt Ovidio Hernandez Zurita
TABASCO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 22:582Juniors, Male-A -73 kgSemifinal242MEXVivas Cruz Angel
OAXACA
Sanchez Sanchez Francisco Fernando
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 18:135Juniors, Male-A -51 kgSemifinal551MEXFlores Cauich Oliver Gaspar
QUINTANA ROO
Gonzalez Perez Santos Enoch
CHIAPAS
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 18:044Juniors, Female-A -49 kgSemifinal455MEXKaren Guadalupe Vidal Díaz
TABASCO
Soto Galicia Karol
CDMX
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 18:015Juniors, Male-A -51 kgSemifinal550MEXCompean Espinosa Rafael
CDMX
Cabrera Lopez David Enrique
YUCATAN
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:495Juniors, Male-A -48 kgSemifinal549MEX Olan Bukovecz Jared Ivan
Veracruz
Manzano Portillo Karim
GUERRERO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:375Juniors, Male-A -48 kgSemifinal548MEXCompean Espinosa Ruben
CDMX
Piche Lopez Anthoni Ivan
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 17:273Juniors, Female-A -49 kgSemifinal348MEXMata Padilla Denisse
EDOMEX
Quintal Ortiz Ana Sayuri
Veracruz
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 17:244Juniors, Male-A +78 kgSemifinal450MEXSoto Alejo Luis Angel
CHIAPAS
Santiago Zarate Isaac
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:153Juniors, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal347MEX Siguenza Zamudio Alía
Veracruz
Leon Jimenez Avril
Veracruz
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:131Juniors, Male-A -63 kgSemifinal149MEXRosado Herrera Mario Emiliano
YUCATAN
Mendoza Carrillo  Jesus Miguel
Veracruz
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:124Juniors, Male-A +78 kgSemifinal449MEXGonzalez Diaz Emiliano
EDOMEX
Pacheco Rivera Neitham Ernesto
Veracruz
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:063Juniors, Female-A -55 kgSemifinal345MEXBanuelos Carrillo Mia Rafaela
OAXACA
Medina Barroso Alexa Gwyneth
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:033Juniors, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal346MEXAlbornoz Cervantes Maya Aunice
YUCATAN
Valle Puga Camila
Campeche
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:031Juniors, Male-A -55 kgSemifinal147MEX Rivera Merino Emir
Veracruz
Pavon Cisneros Fernando Leonel
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 17:011Juniors, Male-A -63 kgSemifinal148MEXKevin Eduardo Salazar Reyes
TABASCO
Velazquez Garcia Carlos Emiliano
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 17:004Juniors, Female-A -63 kgSemifinal448MEXBethel Ocana Dominguez
TABASCO
Tiscareño Cantu Leah
EDOMEX
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 16:543Juniors, Female-A -55 kgSemifinal344MEXVazquez Sanchez Luz Elena Berenice
CHIAPAS
Cruz Venegas Vanessa Stephania
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 16:511Juniors, Male-A -55 kgSemifinal146MEXAlcocer Quintero Ernesto
YUCATAN
Quintal Ortiz Pedro
Veracruz
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 16:434Juniors, Female-A -63 kgSemifinal447MEXAltamirano Cruz Maritza Daniela
OAXACA
Zambrano Tamay Montserrat Nicole
QUINTANA ROO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 16:391Juniors, Female-A -52 kgSemifinal145MEXRuiz Hernandez Valentina
EDOMEX
Novelo Mendez Luisa Fernanda
CDMX
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 16:314Juniors, Female-A +68 kgSemifinal446MEXCruz Gomez Xochitl Kahory
CHIAPAS
Guevara Jimenez Anahi Lizzeth
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 16:313Juniors, Female-A -44 kgSemifinal343MEXHernandez Aquino Angela Sarai
OAXACA
Escalante Marente Flor Judith
Veracruz
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 16:271Juniors, Female-A -52 kgSemifinal144MEXVillatoro Espinosa Maya Luisa
CHIAPAS
Robles Gomez Italia
OAXACA
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 16:061Juniors, Male-A -78 kgSemifinal143MEXPerez Ramon Jose Fernando
CHIAPAS
Sanchez Montes Emilio Alejandro
EDOMEX
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 14:013Cadets, Male-A -61 kgSemifinal333MEXRamirez Duran Diego Yair
EDOMEX
Rocha Andrade Josue Naum
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 14:001Cadets, Female-A -51 kgSemifinal130MEXOyosa Bustos Camila Hanaay
OAXACA
Zarate Martinez Maria Jose
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:594Cadets, Male-A -49 kgSemifinal431MEXReyes Hernandez Cesar Israel
EDOMEX
Gonzalez Gomez Carlos Manuel
EDOMEX
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 13:574Cadets, Male-A -49 kgSemifinal430MEXAngeles Fuentes Gerardo Gael
CDMX
Salomon Makita Iker Santiago
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:544Cadets, Male-A +65 kgSemifinal429MEXVelasquez Casas William
OAXACA
Garcia Vazquez Gabriel Alberto
CHIAPAS
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 13:533Cadets, Male-A -61 kgSemifinal332MEXHernandez Espinal Dannan Humberto
SELECCION JALISCO
Emiliano Montejo Ramos
TABASCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:521Cadets, Female-A -51 kgSemifinal131MEXHerrera Martinez Aline Sarai
EDOMEX
Andrade Barron Renata Getsemany
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:501Cadets, Female-A +59 kgSemifinal129MEXAvila Martinez Luz Del Carmen
EDOMEX
Gaston Guerrero Mayra Sofia
EDOMEX
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 13:455Cadets, Male-A -45 kgSemifinal531MEXHernandez Perez Josue Arath
YUCATAN
Hernandez Hernandez Yonadab Alberto
CHIAPAS
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:444Cadets, Male-A +65 kgSemifinal428MEXVelasco Diaz Rogelio
OAXACA
Erik Eduardo Herrera Moreno
TABASCO
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:403Cadets, Male-A -53 kgSemifinal331MEXLopez Pichardo Jahel Lorenzo Mijahil
CDMX
Gonzalez Perez Luis Alejandro
CHIAPAS
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 13:401Cadets, Female-A +59 kgSemifinal128MEXNavarrete Perez Mia
Campeche
Constanza Ovando Gurrola
TABASCO
MEX1-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:362Cadets, Female-A -44 kgSemifinal231MEXHernandez Perez Edith Arisbeth
YUCATAN
Falconi Carabez Maria Fernanda
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 13:355Cadets, Male-A -45 kgSemifinal530MEXCortes Labastida Guillermo Manuel
SELECCION JALISCO
Lopez Santiago Froylan Emiliano
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:344Cadets, Male-A -41 kgSemifinal427MEXRodriguez Sanchez Erik Alexander
Campeche
Portillo Barrios Diego Ivan
Veracruz
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 13:303Cadets, Male-A -53 kgSemifinal330MEXHernandez Castillo Kenai
EDOMEX
Rivero Abarca Jesus Mesraim
YUCATAN
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:295Cadets, Female-A -41 kgSemifinal529MEXMunguia Dominguez Brisa Ytzel
CDMX
Gonzalez Villalobos Ximena
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:292Cadets, Female-A -44 kgSemifinal230MEXMendoza Peres Ana Sofia
CHIAPAS
Rodriguez Mesinas Adamari Itzel
OAXACA
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:243Cadets, Male-A -33 kgSemifinal329MEXOrtiz Colli Oscar
Campeche
Herrera Xx Thiago Jesus
QUINTANA ROO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:195Cadets, Female-A -41 kgSemifinal528MEXRojo Soto Ana Regina
CDMX
Guzman Zarate Frida Guadalupe
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:192Cadets, Female-A -47 kgSemifinal229MEXArceo Contreras Danae
YUCATAN
Sanchez Estrada Tatiana
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 13:174Cadets, Male-A -41 kgSemifinal426MEXReyes Sanchez Emmamnuel
SELECCION JALISCO
Mendez Novelo Iazeel Oswaldo
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:143Cadets, Male-A -33 kgSemifinal328MEXFlores Campuzano Jose Maria
SELECCION JALISCO
Del Angel Ovando Pedro
Veracruz
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:131Cadets, Male-A -65 kgSemifinal127MEXRomero Watson Bruno
Campeche
Lara Escalante Irving Yahel
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:035Cadets, Female-A -55 kgSemifinal527MEXSalazar Ramirez Africa Jelena
OAXACA
Pinto Varela Annette
Campeche
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 13:031Cadets, Male-A -65 kgSemifinal126MEXCruz Gomez Joshua Emanuel
CHIAPAS
Flores Cortez Carlos Sebastian
Campeche
MEX5-4On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:554Cadets, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal425MEXMichelle Flores Molina
TABASCO
Zavala Borromeo Itzel Paola
CHIAPAS
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:545Cadets, Female-A -55 kgSemifinal526MEXMedina Iniguez Sofia Veronica
SELECCION JALISCO
Del Rosario Vazquez Maria Jose
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:462Cadets, Female-A -47 kgSemifinal228MEXMendoza Vazquez Padme Abigail
CHIAPAS
Caballero Solano Dyo Dasha
GUERRERO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:352Cadets, Male-A -57 kgSemifinal227MEXDzib De Dios Carlos Eduardo
QUINTANA ROO
Montelongo Mireles Nicolas
EDOMEX
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:272Cadets, Male-A -57 kgSemifinal226MEXAbel Muñoz Meza
TABASCO
Daniel Alexander Perez Casaux
TABASCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:202Cadets, Female-A -37 kgSemifinal225MEXNavarrete Perez Maria Luna
Campeche
Villatoro Espinosa Diana Camila
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:182Cadets, Female-A -37 kgSemifinal224MEXAlvarez Lopez Naiomy
SELECCION JALISCO
Espinoza Alfaro Frida Sophia
CHIAPAS
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 10:565Sub20, Female-A -49 kgSemifinal513MEXZambrano Montiel Andrea Mariana
SELECCION JALISCO
Juarez Camacho Naomi
Veracruz
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:474Sub20, Female-A -46 kgSemifinal413MEXHernandez Castillo Zyanya
EDOMEX
Itzel Del Carmen Mendoza De Dios
TABASCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:465Sub20, Female-A -49 kgSemifinal512MEXEcheverria Bojorquez Victoria
YUCATAN
Thelma Isabel Brito Montero
TABASCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:451Sub20, Female-A -53 kgSemifinal113MEXJimenez Hernandez Alexandra Paola
CDMX
Montante Jimenez Alejandra
CDMX
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 10:451Sub20, Female-A -53 kgSemifinal112MEXGarcia Nava Miranda
CDMX
Velasquez Alvarado Stephany
Veracruz
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:384Sub20, Female-A -46 kgSemifinal412MEX González Àlvarez Erika Leilani
Veracruz
Gutierrez Peña Frida Citlali
Veracruz
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 10:363Senior, Female-A +73 kgSemifinal313MEXTamara Hernandez
TABASCO
Ordaz Valdez Maria Fernanda
EDOMEX
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 10:212Senior, Male-A -63 kgSemifinal212MEXJose Maria Ramirez
TABASCO
Puc Gutierrez Joshua Alexis
QUINTANA ROO
MEX0-0R.S.C.R
18/09/2022 at 10:173Sub20, Male-A -54 kgSemifinal312MEXSoto Galicia Oscar Ramses
CDMX
Alcocer Qintero Fernando Martin
YUCATAN
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 10:103Sub20, Male-A -54 kgSemifinal311MEXGaston Guerrero Gabriel
EDOMEX
Barron Garcia Marco Uriel
CDMX
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:092Sub20, Female-A -62 kgSemifinal211MEXNaxiely Cruz Leon
TABASCO
Monserrath Anel Collado Medina
TABASCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:025Infantil, Male-A -33 kgSemifinal508MEXMendoza Peres Evan Alexander
CHIAPAS
Hernandez Hernandez Yair Yizrrel
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 09:341Infantil, Male-A -36 kgSemifinal107MEXTiscareño Cantu Balam
EDOMEX
Ramirez Martinez Marcos Saul
OAXACA
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 09:314Infantil, Female-A -39 kgSemifinal408MEXMontserrat Flores Molina
TABASCO
Chavez Zapata Natalia
CHIHUAHUA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 09:313Infantil, Male-A -30 kgSemifinal308MEXAhumada Gutierrez Carlos Andres
EDOMEX
Zepeda Villegas Hector Gabriel
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 09:312Infantil, Female-A -30 kgSemifinal207MEXAlicia Yireh Maldonado Ruiz
TABASCO
Guzman Zarate Kenia
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 09:241Infantil, Male-A -36 kgSemifinal106MEXRivera Santos Pedro Matias
YUCATAN
Alvares Gomez Maximiliano
YUCATAN
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 09:215Infantil, Male-A -33 kgSemifinal507MEXPorter Escalante Rodrigo
YUCATAN
Garcia Llaven Enrique
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 09:213Infantil, Male-A -30 kgSemifinal307MEXFalconi Carabez Francisco
SELECCION JALISCO
Hernandez Kovacs Mark Alexander
Queretaro
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 09:212Infantil, Female-A -30 kgSemifinal206MEXGomez Venegas Zulma Ivonne
OAXACA
Abadia Rivas Montserrat
CHIAPAS
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 09:204Infantil, Female-A -39 kgSemifinal407MEXGrecia Elena Cortes Labastida
SELECCION JALISCO
Martinez Mendoza Anhel Kristina
OAXACA
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 09:013Infantil, Male-A -39 kgSemifinal306MEXGuillen Hernandez Max Braiden
QUINTANA ROO
Diaz Diaz Francisco Ezequiel
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 08:532Infantil, Female-A -42 kgSemifinal205MEXChavez Hernandez Yaretzi
OAXACA
Hernandez Estrada Renata
CHIAPAS
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 08:531Infantil, Male-A -42 kgSemifinal105MEXGustavo Alonso Flores Molina
TABASCO
Turriza Sauri Carlos Daniel
Campeche
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 08:523Infantil, Male-A -39 kgSemifinal305MEXOrozco Herrera Eduardo
CHIAPAS
Castillo Nunez Erick Alejandro
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 00:222Juniors, Male-A -59 kgSemifinal250.1MEXAmir Mota Castaneda
TABASCO
Vera Rodriguez Jesus Aquiles
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 22:462Juniors, Male-A -59 kgQuarter final241MEXMunoz Ballinas Martin Eduardo
CHIAPAS
Valadez Rojas Ian Emiliano
EDOMEX
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 22:342Juniors, Male-A -59 kgQuarter final240MEXSpinoso Sanchez Juan Diego
SELECCION JALISCO
Tijerino Lecuona Mauricio
YUCATAN
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 22:222Juniors, Female-A -46 kgQuarter final239MEXGomez Garcia Marely
Campeche
Ramirez Reyes Valeria Rubi
OAXACA
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 22:102Juniors, Male-A -68 kgQuarter final238MEXSantiago Hernandez Anibal Aldahir
OAXACA
Jose Antonio Luna Palma
TABASCO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 21:582Juniors, Male-A -68 kgQuarter final237MEXJorge Alonso Hurtado
TABASCO
Roosevelt Ovidio Hernandez Zurita
TABASCO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:305Juniors, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final547MEXCruz Venegas Arantxa Dominika
OAXACA
Soto Galicia Karol
CDMX
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:215Juniors, Male-A -59 kgQuarter final545MEXSilva Gonzalez Jared Abisai
OAXACA
Vera Rodriguez Jesus Aquiles
CHIAPAS
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:185Juniors, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final546MEXValeria Alejandra Sanchez Arredondo
TABASCO
Karen Guadalupe Vidal Díaz
TABASCO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:144Juniors, Male-A +78 kgQuarter final444MEXCarlos Emilio Vazquez Martinez
TABASCO
Soto Alejo Luis Angel
CHIAPAS
MEX0-1On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:095Juniors, Male-A -59 kgQuarter final544MEXOyosa Bustos Diego Amid
OAXACA
Amir Mota Castaneda
TABASCO
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 17:024Juniors, Male-A +78 kgQuarter final443MEXDzib De Dios Luis Manuel
QUINTANA ROO
Pacheco Rivera Neitham Ernesto
Veracruz
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 16:575Juniors, Male-A -51 kgQuarter final543MEXPablo Ignacio Valladares Sanchez
TABASCO
Gonzalez Perez Santos Enoch
CHIAPAS
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 16:504Juniors, Male-A +78 kgQuarter final442MEXGonzalez Diaz Emiliano
EDOMEX
Cruz Altamirano Eduardo
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 16:384Juniors, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final441MEXMendoza Carrillo  Jesus Miguel
Veracruz
Teran Escamilla Ernesto Sebastian
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 16:295Juniors, Male-A -51 kgQuarter final542MEXFlores Cauich Oliver Gaspar
QUINTANA ROO
Pech Arispuro Hector Saul
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 16:274Juniors, Male-A +78 kgQuarter final445MEXMedina Camara Jean Carlos
QUINTANA ROO
Santiago Zarate Isaac
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 16:264Juniors, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final440MEXGutierrez Castellanos Jose Fernando
TLAXCALA
Rosado Herrera Mario Emiliano
YUCATAN
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 16:255Juniors, Male-A -51 kgQuarter final541MEXMoron Lopez Luis Jesus
OAXACA
Cabrera Lopez David Enrique
YUCATAN
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 16:243Juniors, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final342MEXNolasco Castellanos Danna Sofia
CHIAPAS
Quintal Ortiz Ana Sayuri
Veracruz
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 16:123Juniors, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final341MEXMata Padilla Denisse
EDOMEX
Perez Gomez Eva Maria
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 16:023Juniors, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final340MEXValle Puga Camila
Campeche
Lopez Cabrera Evelyn Ali
Veracruz
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 16:005Juniors, Male-A -51 kgQuarter final540MEXCompean Espinosa Rafael
CDMX
Ruiz Ramirez Jesus
Veracruz
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 15:551Juniors, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final142MEXVelazquez Garcia Carlos Emiliano
OAXACA
Ortiz Baxin Emiliano
Veracruz
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 15:493Juniors, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final339MEXSosa Huchin Regina
YUCATAN
Banuelos Carrillo Mia Rafaela
OAXACA
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 15:471Juniors, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final141MEXKevin Eduardo Salazar Reyes
TABASCO
Escalante Paredes Luis Alonzo
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 15:444Juniors, Female-A -63 kgQuarter final439MEXDenitza Tepale Martinez
TABASCO
Zambrano Tamay Montserrat Nicole
QUINTANA ROO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 15:393Juniors, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final338MEXSandra Yocelyn Perez Cordoba
TABASCO
Cruz Venegas Vanessa Stephania
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 15:381Juniors, Male-A -55 kgQuarter final140MEXLopez Gregorio Alfredo
OAXACA
Pavon Cisneros Fernando Leonel
YUCATAN
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 15:361Juniors, Male-A -55 kgQuarter final139MEX Rivera Merino Emir
Veracruz
Jose Emiliano Carrillo Perez
TABASCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 15:251Juniors, Male-A -55 kgQuarter final138MEXJose Alberto Santos Montuy
TABASCO
Quintal Ortiz Pedro
Veracruz
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 15:161Juniors, Male-A -55 kgQuarter final137MEXAlcocer Quintero Ernesto
YUCATAN
Ruiz Gordillo Sebastian
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:581Cadets, Female-A -51 kgQuarter final124MEXHerrera Martinez Aline Sarai
EDOMEX
Rebeca Ledesma Ramirez
TABASCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:561Cadets, Female-A -51 kgQuarter final125MEXMartinez Villanueva Daniela Lisseth
QUINTANA ROO
Andrade Barron Renata Getsemany
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:533Cadets, Male-A -49 kgQuarter final327MEXPecina Marquez Luis Carlos
CHIAPAS
Salomon Makita Iker Santiago
YUCATAN
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:493Cadets, Male-A -49 kgQuarter final326MEXAngeles Fuentes Gerardo Gael
CDMX
Soberanis Pereira Victor Giovanni
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:484Cadets, Male-A -49 kgQuarter final424MEXReynoso Angulo Kevin Jesus
Campeche
Gonzalez Gomez Carlos Manuel
EDOMEX
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:481Cadets, Female-A -51 kgQuarter final123MEXRuiz Andrade Daniela Geovanna
OAXACA
Zarate Martinez Maria Jose
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:445Cadets, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final525MEXHernandez Hernandez Yonadab Alberto
CHIAPAS
Villalobos Lara Leon
Queretaro
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:354Cadets, Male-A -49 kgQuarter final423MEXReyes Hernandez Cesar Israel
EDOMEX
Soberanis Pereira Yago Daniel
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:353Cadets, Male-A -61 kgQuarter final325MEXCortes Aranda Antonio Samuel
OAXACA
Emiliano Montejo Ramos
TABASCO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:341Cadets, Female-A -51 kgQuarter final122MEXOyosa Bustos Camila Hanaay
OAXACA
Mejia Martinez Yuridia Xuquila
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:325Cadets, Female-A -41 kgQuarter final520MEXMunguia Dominguez Brisa Ytzel
CDMX
Villares Castellanos Ximena Jazmin
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:324Cadets, Male-A +65 kgQuarter final422MEXErik Eduardo Herrera Moreno
TABASCO
Emiliano Vidal
TABASCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:315Cadets, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final524MEXHernandez Perez Josue Arath
YUCATAN
Paniagua Martinez Gustavo
CHIAPAS
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:295Cadets, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final523MEXHernandez Cortazar Arath Valentin
CDMX
Lopez Santiago Froylan Emiliano
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:295Cadets, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final522MEXCortes Labastida Guillermo Manuel
SELECCION JALISCO
Ascensio Denis Cristopher Julian
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0K.O.B
18/09/2022 at 12:251Cadets, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final121MEXMendez Robledo Ximena
CDMX
Rodriguez Mesinas Adamari Itzel
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:233Cadets, Male-A -53 kgQuarter final324MEXAleman Lopez Oliver
CHIAPAS
Gonzalez Perez Luis Alejandro
CHIAPAS
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:225Cadets, Female-A -41 kgQuarter final519MEXMaria Jose Zarazua Hernandez
TABASCO
Guzman Zarate Frida Guadalupe
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:204Cadets, Male-A -41 kgQuarter final421MEXGonzalez Encalada Isaias Jose
YUCATAN
Portillo Barrios Diego Ivan
Veracruz
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:195Cadets, Female-A -41 kgQuarter final521MEXValentina Antonella Gomez Perez
TABASCO
Gonzalez Villalobos Ximena
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:173Cadets, Male-A -53 kgQuarter final323MEXLopez Pichardo Jahel Lorenzo Mijahil
CDMX
Diaz Diaz Abraham Ezequiel
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:171Cadets, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final120MEXMendoza Peres Ana Sofia
CHIAPAS
Magallanes Nafate Dulce Abril
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:143Cadets, Male-A -53 kgQuarter final322MEXRobertos Ramos Cesar Andres
YUCATAN
Rivero Abarca Jesus Mesraim
YUCATAN
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:125Cadets, Female-A -41 kgQuarter final518MEXRojo Soto Ana Regina
CDMX
Martinez Avendano Dana Carolina
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:084Cadets, Male-A -41 kgQuarter final420MEXRodriguez Sanchez Erik Alexander
Campeche
Jose Ramon Mosqueda Salazar
TABASCO
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:074Cadets, Male-A -41 kgQuarter final419MEXArvizu Navarro Jose Esteban
EDOMEX
Mendez Novelo Iazeel Oswaldo
YUCATAN
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:073Cadets, Male-A -53 kgQuarter final321MEXHernandez Castillo Kenai
EDOMEX
Jimenez Carillo Jarek Alexander
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 12:072Cadets, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final223MEXMolina Rojas Valeria Alejandra
CHIAPAS
Falconi Carabez Maria Fernanda
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 12:061Cadets, Female-A +59 kgQuarter final119MEXAvila Martinez Luz Del Carmen
EDOMEX
Escobedo Rubio Valentina Geraldine
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 11:492Cadets, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final222MEXHernandez Perez Edith Arisbeth
YUCATAN
Sanchez Lopez Sarahi De Los Angeles
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 11:473Cadets, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final320MEXOrtiz Colli Oscar
Campeche
Garcia Sibaja Franco Said
OAXACA
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 11:424Cadets, Male-A -41 kgQuarter final418MEXReyes Sanchez Emmamnuel
SELECCION JALISCO
Yandel Emiliano Rodriguez Pavon
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 11:421Cadets, Female-A +59 kgQuarter final118MEXConstanza Ovando Gurrola
TABASCO
Denisse Ethel Torres Enriquez
TABASCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 11:412Cadets, Female-A -47 kgQuarter final221MEXBetanzo Hernandez Melina Crystal
OAXACA
Caballero Solano Dyo Dasha
GUERRERO
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 11:403Cadets, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final319MEXDel Angel Ovando Pedro
Veracruz
Ortiz Panti Eidan Jaziel
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 11:402Cadets, Male-A -57 kgQuarter final219MEXDzib De Dios Carlos Eduardo
QUINTANA ROO
Lozano Ramirez Carlos Iran
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 11:392Cadets, Male-A -57 kgQuarter final220MEXDan Ahiezer Perez Casaux
TABASCO
Montelongo Mireles Nicolas
EDOMEX
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 11:302Cadets, Male-A -57 kgQuarter final218MEXDaniel Alexander Perez Casaux
TABASCO
Sanchez Mejia Noe Jafet
OAXACA
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 11:062Cadets, Male-A -57 kgQuarter final217MEXAbel Muñoz Meza
TABASCO
Christopher Josue Ramirez
TABASCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:305Sub20, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final511MEXJuarez Camacho Naomi
Veracruz
Miss Haas Luz De Lourdes
QUINTANA ROO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:204Sub20, Female-A -46 kgQuarter final411MEXItzel Del Carmen Mendoza De Dios
TABASCO
Bautista Estrella Brida Montserrat
QUINTANA ROO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:161Sub20, Female-A -53 kgQuarter final111MEXJimenez Hernandez Alexandra Paola
CDMX
Tosca Benitez Grecia Yaimi
CHIAPAS
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 10:111Sub20, Female-A -53 kgQuarter final110MEXVelasquez Alvarado Stephany
Veracruz
Tovar Santos Itzel
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 09:014Infantil, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final406MEXMelendez Garcia Oscar Daniel
OAXACA
Hernandez Hernandez Yair Yizrrel
CHIAPAS
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 09:005Infantil, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final505MEXGarcia Llaven Enrique
CHIAPAS
Maximo Augusto Brito Cruz
TABASCO
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 08:584Infantil, Female-A -39 kgQuarter final404MEXMartinez Mendoza Anhel Kristina
OAXACA
Audelo Romano Mitzi Camila
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 08:494Infantil, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final405MEXMendoza Peres Evan Alexander
CHIAPAS
Tellez Carmona Andres
EDOMEX
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 08:465Infantil, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final504MEXPorter Escalante Rodrigo
YUCATAN
Dominguez Ruiz Gabriel
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 08:452Infantil, Male-A -30 kgQuarter final204MEXReyes Lopez Braulio Hugo
CHIAPAS
Hernandez Kovacs Mark Alexander
Queretaro
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 08:451Infantil, Male-A -36 kgQuarter final104MEXGutierrez Dominguez Maximiliano
CHIAPAS
Ramirez Martinez Marcos Saul
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 08:441Infantil, Male-A -36 kgQuarter final103MEXTiscareño Cantu Balam
EDOMEX
Julio Cesar Brito Montero
TABASCO
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 08:423Infantil, Male-A -30 kgQuarter final304MEXRuiz Perez Paul Eduardo
CHIAPAS
Zepeda Villegas Hector Gabriel
SELECCION JALISCO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 08:341Infantil, Male-A -36 kgQuarter final102MEXPosada Eugenio Carlos Enrique
OAXACA
Alvares Gomez Maximiliano
YUCATAN
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 08:332Infantil, Male-A -30 kgQuarter final203MEXFalconi Carabez Francisco
SELECCION JALISCO
Marquez Murcio Christopher Ricardo
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 08:322Infantil, Female-A -30 kgQuarter final202MEXSara Irais Bello Ortiz
TABASCO
Abadia Rivas Montserrat
CHIAPAS
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 08:203Infantil, Male-A -30 kgQuarter final303MEXAhumada Gutierrez Carlos Andres
EDOMEX
Olivares Perez Jesus Ruben
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 08:001Infantil, Male-A -36 kgQuarter final101MEXRivera Santos Pedro Matias
YUCATAN
Zarate Oropeza Leniul
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 21:482Juniors, Male-A -59 kg1st round236MEXTijerino Lecuona Mauricio
YUCATAN
Valle Puga Aaron
Campeche
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 15:555Juniors, Female-A -49 kg1st round539MEXAlvarez Pinacho Montserrat
OAXACA
Cruz Venegas Arantxa Dominika
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 15:435Juniors, Male-A -59 kg1st round538MEXCruz Rodriguez Diego Fernando
CDMX
Silva Gonzalez Jared Abisai
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 15:355Juniors, Male-A -59 kg1st round537MEXMaya Torres Saul Jeshua
CHIAPAS
Amir Mota Castaneda
TABASCO
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 15:234Juniors, Male-A +78 kg1st round438MEXCruz Altamirano Eduardo
OAXACA
Huerta Gonzalez Ramses De Jesus
CHIAPAS
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 15:124Juniors, Male-A -63 kg1st round437MEXMendoza Carrillo  Jesus Miguel
Veracruz
Canul Gomez Santiago
YUCATAN
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 15:091Juniors, Male-A -63 kg1st round136MEXVelazquez Garcia Carlos Emiliano
OAXACA
Betanzo Hernandez Jack Geovanni
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 14:485Juniors, Male-A -51 kg1st round536MEXRuiz Rodriguez Jose David
YUCATAN
Ruiz Ramirez Jesus
Veracruz
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 14:403Juniors, Female-A -49 kg1st round337MEXPerez Gomez Eva Maria
CHIAPAS
Gonzalez Sanchez Heidi Ashley
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 14:394Juniors, Male-A -63 kg1st round436MEX Ramírez García Marcos Aaron
Veracruz
Rosado Herrera Mario Emiliano
YUCATAN
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 14:311Juniors, Male-A -63 kg1st round135MEXMariano Barrera Azmitia
TABASCO
Escalante Paredes Luis Alonzo
YUCATAN
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 11:415Cadets, Male-A -45 kg1st round517MEXAscensio Denis Cristopher Julian
CHIAPAS
Ramos Mora Josef David
CHIAPAS
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 11:414Cadets, Male-A -49 kg1st round417MEXReynoso Angulo Kevin Jesus
Campeche
Maya Torres Edgar Rene
CHIAPAS
MEX2-0R.S.C.B
18/09/2022 at 11:351Cadets, Female-A -51 kg1st round117MEXMejia Martinez Yuridia Xuquila
OAXACA
Lopez Gregorio Monserrat
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 11:293Cadets, Male-A -49 kg1st round318MEXRosas Roman Elias Alberto
CHIAPAS
Salomon Makita Iker Santiago
YUCATAN
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 11:243Cadets, Male-A -49 kg1st round317MEXPecina Marquez Luis Carlos
CHIAPAS
Pech Arispuro Hugo Andres
YUCATAN
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 11:241Cadets, Female-A -44 kg1st round116MEXCalderon Salazar Karla Alejandra
CHIAPAS
Magallanes Nafate Dulce Abril
CHIAPAS
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 11:164Cadets, Male-A -49 kg1st round416MEXPerez Ramirez Daniel Eduardo
OAXACA
Soberanis Pereira Yago Daniel
YUCATAN
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 11:083Cadets, Male-A -49 kg1st round316MEXZarate Oropeza Edahi
OAXACA
Soberanis Pereira Victor Giovanni
YUCATAN
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 10:592Cadets, Female-A -44 kg1st round216MEXNory Alexandra Medina Custodio
TABASCO
Molina Rojas Valeria Alejandra
CHIAPAS
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 08:484Infantil, Male-A -33 kg1st round403MEXDylan Lyssader Romero Díaz
TABASCO
Hernandez Hernandez Yair Yizrrel
CHIAPAS
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 08:335Infantil, Male-A -33 kg1st round503MEXGarcia Llaven Enrique
CHIAPAS
Freddy Jesus May
TABASCO
MEX2-1On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 08:265Infantil, Male-A -33 kg1st round502MEXMedina Arellano Alfredo
EDOMEX
Dominguez Ruiz Gabriel
CHIAPAS
MEX1-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 08:264Infantil, Male-A -33 kg1st round402MEXRivera Santos Gabriel Armando
YUCATAN
Melendez Garcia Oscar Daniel
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 08:193Infantil, Male-A -30 kg1st round302MEXRuiz Perez Paul Eduardo
CHIAPAS
Ricardo Javier Hernandez Rodriguez
TABASCO
MEX1-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 08:005Infantil, Male-A -33 kg1st round501MEXPorter Escalante Rodrigo
YUCATAN
Lopez Barenca Miguel Joaquin
OAXACA
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 08:004Infantil, Male-A -33 kg1st round401MEXMorales Chavez Mateo
OAXACA
Tellez Carmona Andres
EDOMEX
MEX0-2On pointsR
18/09/2022 at 08:003Infantil, Male-A -30 kg1st round301MEXOlivares Perez Jesus Ruben
CHIAPAS
Suarez Maldonado Diego
EDOMEX
MEX2-0On pointsB
18/09/2022 at 08:002Infantil, Male-A -30 kg1st round201MEXGutierrez Dominguez Matias
CHIAPAS
Marquez Murcio Christopher Ricardo
OAXACA
MEX0-2On pointsR
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom