Event
Kyorugi
Status
All tournaments
Select event
Select date
20240330
Select category
All categories
 
Live Results from the selected date below, updated  CET (The venue can be in a different time zone.)
 
Drag/drop a column here to group...
Date/Time CourtCategoryRoundFight CountryChungHongCountry ResultDecision
       
30/03/2024 at 22:381Cadets, Female-A -37 kgFinal157SRBMilosevic Lena
Herkules
Kasse-Gruet Maimouna
Van Thuyne TKD Team
FRA0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 22:292Juniors, Female-A -49 kgFinal256UKRChesalkina Iryna
Vinnytsia Team (Ukraine)
Vien Filippa
Malmö Taekwondo
SWE2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 22:287Juniors, Female-A -52 kgFinal754FRABenetti Ines
Lovent Taekwondo
Karabeleva Erika
SC AHIL
BUL1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 22:254Cadets, Female-A -55 kgFinal454SRBKalicanin Frida
Taekwondo Club OBELIX
Bradic Djurdja
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 22:244Juniors, Male-A -48 kgFinal455SRBRadisic Pavle
TKD.Zmaj
Hristov Blagovest
TK BARIN
BUL2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 22:225Juniors, Female-A -55 kgFinal554TURUzuncavdar Sila Irmak
BESIKTAS JK
Goz Mumune Nur
TRABZON BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 22:182Cadets, Male-A -45 kgFinal252TURHacifazlioglu Tugra
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
Celebi Ege
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 22:167Juniors, Female-A -63 kgFinal753FRALangouste-Assoumaya Lyhana
ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD
Berisaj Andrea
''S3'' Podgorica
MNE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 22:152Juniors, Male-A -45 kgFinal255GRELoukaris Stefanos Marinos
AOG TAEKWONDO ALEX/POLIS
Davila Rodriguez Adrian
SPAIN/KAE SPORT
ESP0-0WithdrawalR
30/03/2024 at 22:111Cadets, Female-A -41 kgFinal158TURBolat Elif Betul
TURKOGLU SPOR KULUBU
Vizdiklar Imarah
Kosova National Team
KOS0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 22:103Cadets, Female-A -33 kgFinal356SRBCaran Masa
TK EUROSPED
Ivanovic Arijana
TKD.Zmaj
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 22:065Juniors, Male-A -55 kgFinal553TURBerktas Ali Kerem
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
Yelaldi Kaan
Izmir Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 22:032Cadets, Female-A -47 kgFinal254TURTuglu Arven Arzum
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
Akyazici Fatma Zehra
CAGRI KIZIL TEAM
TUR1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 22:007Juniors, Male-A -73 kgFinal752KOSGashi Jon
Kosova National Team
Husic Benjamin
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
BIH0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 21:594Cadets, Female-A -51 kgFinal453SRBJovanovic Teodora
TK ASTERIKS
Papagiannaki Melina
ATHLETIC CLUB AITHERAS
GRE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:563Cadets, Female-A -29 kgFinal355TURIzmirli Kubra Nur
HAN TEAM
Abanoz Nisanur
Yıldırım
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 21:516Juniors, Female-A -59 kgFinal660CROJelic Ivona
Olympic Knin
Jasaragic Dania
Austrian National Team
AUT2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:512Cadets, Female-A -44 kgFinal253TURSalma Ozum
Fenomen Sport Club
Zarkada Evangelia
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:505Juniors, Male-A -68 kgFinal552GREMitsos Dimitrios
A.C. Attiki Dynami
Dushku Enes
Ulcinj - Ulqini
MNE2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:474Cadets, Female-A +59 kgFinal452SRBDjordjevic Andrea
TK ASTERIKS
Donovic Teodora
Montenegro Stars
MNE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:467Juniors, Male-A +78 kgFinal751SRBRadaković Ognjen
Taekwondo Club OBELIX
Kostic Milan
TK ASTERIKS
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:444Cadets, Male-A -65 kgFinal450MKDGelevski Kostadin
Kobra
Zivanovic Konstantin
TKD.Zmaj
SRB2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:425Juniors, Male-A -51 kgFinal551FINKohvakka Lassi
Wondo Espoo
Garcia Noah
Taekwondo Club Niortais
FRA0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 21:401Cadets, Male-A -41 kgFinal156SRBMihajlovic Andrija
TK EUROSPED
Kutsal Alperen Samet
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:396Juniors, Male-A -63 kgFinal659BULMitkov Stanislav
SC AHIL
Mihajlovic Vuk
TK EUROSPED
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:393Juniors, Female-A -44 kgFinal354BULPeeva Deya
SC-TAEKWONDO-KLASA-SOFIA
Makas Ejla
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
BIH1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 21:296Juniors, Male-A -59 kgFinal658SRBKljajic Nikola
TK SABAC
Nachev Luboslav
SC AHIL
BUL2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:286Juniors, Male-A -78 kgFinal658.2SRBVitkovic Nikola
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Kilinc Mahir Miran
Izmir Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 21:286Juniors, Female-A +68 kgFinal658.1GREMygdalia Eleni
TKD MIDAS
Gunduz Perinaz
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:283Juniors, Female-A -42 kgFinal353FRAKasse -Gruet Manel
Van Thuyne TKD Team
Sanda Rabia
BURSA ATAEVLER SK
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:221Cadets, Male-A -33 kgFinal155BULMilanov Lyuboslav
SC-TAEKWONDO-KLASA-SOFIA
Erdogan Yigit Efe
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 21:212Cadets, Male-A -37 kgFinal251SVKSebok Oliver
Black Tiger Taekwondo Klub Snina - Slovakia
Karteris Michail
ATHLETIC CLUB AITHERAS
GRE0-0R.S.C.R
30/03/2024 at 21:183Cadets, Male-A -53 kgFinal352SRBJankovic Lazar
TKELIT
Goktas Marzanato Nahim
Taekwondo Club Bressuire
FRA0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 21:166Juniors, Female-A -68 kgFinal657TURTomak Eslem Ruveyda
BESIKTAS JK
Hodzic Nihada
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
BIH1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 21:144Cadets, Female-A -59 kgFinal451SRBŠešević Hristina
Tae Kwon Do Club OLIMP
Mavroudi Evgenia - Antonia
AOG Pigasos Analipseos
GRE2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:013Cadets, Male-A -49 kgFinal351TURCetin Comert
IRGE SPOR KULUBU
Demir Mehmet Serdar
TURKOGLU SPOR KULUBU
TUR1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:554Cadets, Male-A -61 kgFinal449SRBKorolejic Ljubisa
Herkules
Kamakas Ioannis
ATHLETIC CLUB AITHERAS
GRE0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:533Juniors, Female-A -46 kgFinal350AUTKrajic Teodora
Austrian National Team
Allassak Oumaima
ETT SQY ÉLITE
FRA0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:413Cadets, Male-A -57 kgFinal349SRBLalovic Ilija
Herkules
Polysakis Chrysostomos
TKD MIDAS
GRE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:347Juniors, Female-A -52 kgSemifinal748FRAKamkasoumphou Alliyah
Tkd Asnieres Élite
Karabeleva Erika
SC AHIL
BUL0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 21:335Juniors, Female-A -55 kgSemifinal550TURGoz Mumune Nur
TRABZON BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
Bahtanovic Esma
Taekwondo Klub Sampion
BIH2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:237Juniors, Female-A -52 kgSemifinal747FRABenetti Ines
Lovent Taekwondo
Ahlbin Marija
Malmö Taekwondo
SWE2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:222Juniors, Male-A -45 kgSemifinal249GRELoukaris Stefanos Marinos
AOG TAEKWONDO ALEX/POLIS
Czereba Nathy
Tkd Asnieres Élite
FRA2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:191Cadets, Female-A -41 kgSemifinal152KOSVizdiklar Imarah
Kosova National Team
Stojanovic Jana
Imperium Pazova
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:175Juniors, Female-A -55 kgSemifinal549TURUzuncavdar Sila Irmak
BESIKTAS JK
Egeli Tugce Imren
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:162Juniors, Male-A -45 kgSemifinal250TURAslan Bedirhan
IRGE SPOR KULUBU
Davila Rodriguez Adrian
SPAIN/KAE SPORT
ESP0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 21:105Juniors, Male-A -55 kgSemifinal548TURYelaldi Kaan
Izmir Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
Ivanovic Sergej
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 21:102Cadets, Female-A -47 kgSemifinal248CRODjak Lorena
Olympic Knin
Akyazici Fatma Zehra
CAGRI KIZIL TEAM
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 21:071Cadets, Female-A -41 kgSemifinal151TURUlgut Zeynep Zilan
CAGRI KIZIL TEAM
Bolat Elif Betul
TURKOGLU SPOR KULUBU
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 21:067Juniors, Female-A -63 kgSemifinal746BIHHrgic Anja
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
Berisaj Andrea
''S3'' Podgorica
MNE1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 21:066Juniors, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal656AUTJasaragic Dania
Austrian National Team
Kuric Ema
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
BIH2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:587Juniors, Female-A -63 kgSemifinal745FRALangouste-Assoumaya Lyhana
ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD
Krupjakova Alzbeta
Black Tiger Taekwondo Klub Snina - Slovakia
SVK2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:571Cadets, Female-A -37 kgSemifinal150FRAKasse-Gruet Maimouna
Van Thuyne TKD Team
Grujic Nina
Imperium Pazova
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:546Juniors, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal655CROJelic Ivona
Olympic Knin
Đoković Ines
Herkules
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:514Juniors, Male-A -48 kgSemifinal445GREDouklias Panagiotis
AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU
Radisic Pavle
TKD.Zmaj
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:477Juniors, Male-A -73 kgSemifinal744SRBMaxkovic Milos
TK SABAC
Husic Benjamin
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
BIH0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:434Juniors, Female-A -49 kgSemifinal448AUTMayr Anna
Austrian National Team
Vien Filippa
Malmö Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:431Cadets, Female-A -37 kgSemifinal149SRBMilosevic Lena
Herkules
Savija Natalija
TKD.Zmaj
SRB2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:382Cadets, Female-A -47 kgSemifinal247SRBSpasojevic Andrea
Taekwondo Club Azija
Tuglu Arven Arzum
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:343Juniors, Female-A -44 kgSemifinal348BIHMakas Ejla
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
Radevic Anja
Montenegro Stars
MNE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:317Juniors, Male-A -73 kgSemifinal743KOSGashi Jon
Kosova National Team
Đodan Ivan
TK Zapresic
CRO2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:316Juniors, Male-A -63 kgSemifinal654BIHVukotic Danilo
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
Mihajlovic Vuk
TK EUROSPED
SRB1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:306Juniors, Male-A -63 kgSemifinal653BULMitkov Stanislav
SC AHIL
Iliadis Efthymios
A.S ELPIDES SERRON
GRE0-0WithdrawalB
30/03/2024 at 20:284Juniors, Female-A -49 kgSemifinal447SRBBrajovic Iva
TK ASTERIKS
Chesalkina Iryna
Vinnytsia Team (Ukraine)
UKR1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:284Juniors, Male-A -48 kgSemifinal446GREMichalopoulos Georgios
A.S FILIPPOS ALEXANDREIAS
Hristov Blagovest
TK BARIN
BUL1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:283Juniors, Female-A -44 kgSemifinal347GRETsasilidou Efstathia
AOG Pigasos Analipseos
Peeva Deya
SC-TAEKWONDO-KLASA-SOFIA
BUL0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:262Cadets, Female-A -44 kgSemifinal246SRBZarkada Evangelia
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Milutinovic Lea
TK EUROSPED
SRB2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:241Cadets, Male-A -33 kgSemifinal146TURErdogan Yigit Efe
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
Kukic David
TKELIT
SRB2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:236Juniors, Male-A -59 kgSemifinal652SRBHrabec Dimitrije
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Nachev Luboslav
SC AHIL
BUL0-0WithdrawalR
30/03/2024 at 20:166Juniors, Male-A -59 kgSemifinal651SRBKljajic Nikola
TK SABAC
Abud Shadi
Taekwondo Club Ramus
BUL2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:165Juniors, Male-A -55 kgSemifinal547FRAGoursot Lenny
Taekwondo Fight Royan
Berktas Ali Kerem
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:163Juniors, Female-A -42 kgSemifinal346TURUzuldu Derya
ALİAĞA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ (Skopje Open 2024)
Sanda Rabia
BURSA ATAEVLER SK
TUR1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:134Cadets, Female-A -55 kgSemifinal443SRBKalicanin Frida
Taekwondo Club OBELIX
Krstic Neda
TK ASTERIKS
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:111Cadets, Male-A -33 kgSemifinal145BULMilanov Lyuboslav
SC-TAEKWONDO-KLASA-SOFIA
Kosedag Aziz Efe
TEAM HAN
TUR2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:097Juniors, Male-A +78 kgSemifinal742GREDompas Fotios
ATHLETIC CLUB AITHERAS
Kostic Milan
TK ASTERIKS
SRB1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:096Juniors, Female-A -68 kgSemifinal650BIHHodzic Nihada
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
Bosnjak Iva
SK.Lola
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:072Cadets, Female-A -44 kgSemifinal245FRACaumont Sadio
Van Thuyne TKD Team
Salma Ozum
Fenomen Sport Club
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:055Juniors, Male-A -68 kgSemifinal546MNEDushku Enes
Ulcinj - Ulqini
Holovatiuk Illia
Vinnytsia Team (Ukraine)
UKR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:045Cadets, Male-A -41 kgSemifinal546.2GREKoka Marios
AS ANTIMAXOS
Kutsal Alperen Samet
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:045Cadets, Male-A -41 kgSemifinal546.1SRBMihajlovic Andrija
TK EUROSPED
Tekeli Mehmet Taha
TEAM HAN
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:033Juniors, Female-A -42 kgSemifinal345FRAKasse -Gruet Manel
Van Thuyne TKD Team
Tanboga Enisa
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 20:026Juniors, Female-A -68 kgSemifinal649TURTomak Eslem Ruveyda
BESIKTAS JK
Kocak Deren
ÖYKÜM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR1-0Points GapB
30/03/2024 at 20:014Cadets, Female-A -51 kgSemifinal442SRBIvkovic Milica
TK EUROSPED
Papagiannaki Melina
ATHLETIC CLUB AITHERAS
GRE0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 20:001Cadets, Female-A -33 kgSemifinal144SRBDjurdjevic Jana
Feniks Bulevar Nis
Ivanovic Arijana
TKD.Zmaj
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 19:562Cadets, Male-A -45 kgSemifinal244TURCelebi Ege
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
Solovei Roman
Vinnytsia Team (Ukraine)
UKR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 19:557Juniors, Male-A +78 kgSemifinal741SRBRadaković Ognjen
Taekwondo Club OBELIX
Hanusovsky Richard
SKP Kosice Ilyo-Taekwondo
SVK2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 19:543Cadets, Male-A -53 kgSemifinal344FRAGoktas Marzanato Nahim
Taekwondo Club Bressuire
Kovic Dusan
TK ASTERIKS
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 19:525Juniors, Male-A -68 kgSemifinal545MNEKomatina Ognjen
TKD OLIMP
Mitsos Dimitrios
A.C. Attiki Dynami
GRE1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 19:501Cadets, Female-A -33 kgSemifinal143SRBCaran Masa
TK EUROSPED
Kizilkan Lorin
TWS Innsbruck
AUT2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 19:464Cadets, Female-A -55 kgSemifinal444SRBBradic Djurdja
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Medic Ana
Herkules
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 19:452Cadets, Male-A -45 kgSemifinal243TURBurtac Ali Ruzgar
Fenomen Sport Club
Hacifazlioglu Tugra
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 19:437Juniors, Male-A -78 kgSemifinal740TURKilinc Mahir Miran
Izmir Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
Craciun Andrei-Costin
ROU Team 2024
ROU2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 19:433Cadets, Male-A -53 kgSemifinal343SRBJankovic Lazar
TKELIT
Eleftheriadis Theofanis
AS ANTIMAXOS
GRE2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 19:351Cadets, Female-A -29 kgSemifinal142SRBMihaljcic Elena
Herkules
Abanoz Nisanur
Yıldırım
TUR1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 19:295Juniors, Male-A -51 kgSemifinal544ALBKasaj Kidlin
K.S. Tirana Taekwondo
Garcia Noah
Taekwondo Club Niortais
FRA0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 19:293Cadets, Male-A -49 kgSemifinal342TURDemir Mehmet Serdar
TURKOGLU SPOR KULUBU
Stojanovski Teodor
Macedonian National Team
MKD2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 19:282Cadets, Male-A -37 kgSemifinal242GREKarteris Michail
ATHLETIC CLUB AITHERAS
Curtis Boucou Kiyan
Van Thuyne TKD Team
FRA2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 19:281Cadets, Female-A -29 kgSemifinal141UKRBrykina Anna
UKRAINE TAEKWONDO
Izmirli Kubra Nur
HAN TEAM
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 19:227Juniors, Male-A -78 kgSemifinal739ALBHidri Ibrahim
K.S. Tirana Taekwondo
Vitkovic Nikola
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 19:165Juniors, Male-A -51 kgSemifinal543FRAAkaoui Hamza
3MTKD - MONTPELLIER
Kohvakka Lassi
Wondo Espoo
FIN0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 19:134Cadets, Female-A -51 kgSemifinal441SRBJovanovic Teodora
TK ASTERIKS
Yalcin Havva Ilknur
MURAT BOYALI SK
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 19:092Cadets, Male-A -37 kgSemifinal241SVKSebok Oliver
Black Tiger Taekwondo Klub Snina - Slovakia
Tekin Metehan
TURKOGLU SPOR KULUBU
TUR0-1R.S.C.B
30/03/2024 at 19:087Juniors, Female-A +68 kgSemifinal738BIHDjaltur Iman
Taekwondo Club Zeljeznicar
Gunduz Perinaz
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
TUR1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 19:034Cadets, Female-A +59 kgSemifinal440SRBGakovic Tamara
TKD.Zmaj
Donovic Teodora
Montenegro Stars
MNE1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 18:547Juniors, Female-A +68 kgSemifinal737TUROzdag Kiymet Selvi
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
Mygdalia Eleni
TKD MIDAS
GRE0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 18:514Cadets, Female-A +59 kgSemifinal439SRBDjordjevic Andrea
TK ASTERIKS
Kiourkatioti Aikaterini Despoina
AC ATTALOS METAMORFOSIS
GRE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:513Juniors, Female-A -46 kgSemifinal340FRAGimenez Dina
TSCP
Allassak Oumaima
ETT SQY ÉLITE
FRA0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 18:493Cadets, Male-A -49 kgSemifinal341TURGur Kuzey
CAGRI KIZIL TEAM
Cetin Comert
IRGE SPOR KULUBU
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 18:253Juniors, Female-A -46 kgSemifinal339AUTKrajic Teodora
Austrian National Team
Argyriou Elpiniki
A.C. TAURUS KALAMARIA
GRE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:244Cadets, Male-A -65 kgSemifinal436GREMitratzas Dimitrios
AS FLEGON
Zivanovic Konstantin
TKD.Zmaj
SRB1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 18:174Cadets, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal438GREMavroudi Evgenia - Antonia
AOG Pigasos Analipseos
Mediouni Rayhanna
Van Thuyne TKD Team
FRA2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:134Cadets, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal437SRBVeljkovic Zorana
Taekwondo Club Imperium
Šešević Hristina
Tae Kwon Do Club OLIMP
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 18:133Cadets, Male-A -57 kgSemifinal338BULIvanov Kaloyan
SC AHIL
Polysakis Chrysostomos
TKD MIDAS
GRE0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 18:083Cadets, Male-A -57 kgSemifinal337SRBLalovic Ilija
Herkules
Kanat Yusuf Seyhmuz
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:424Cadets, Male-A -61 kgSemifinal435BULBorisov Petar
Hereya
Kamakas Ioannis
ATHLETIC CLUB AITHERAS
GRE0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 19:476Juniors, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final648SRBStankovic Milica
SK.Lola
Kuric Ema
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
BIH0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 19:386Juniors, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final647AUTJasaragic Dania
Austrian National Team
Čizmić Borši Nina
TKD Monter
CRO2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 19:256Juniors, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final646SRBStefanovic Tamara
Taekwondo Club Azija
Đoković Ines
Herkules
SRB1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 19:161Cadets, Female-A -41 kgQuarter final140BULIvanova Raya
SC Phoenix
Stojanovic Jana
Imperium Pazova
SRB1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 19:146Juniors, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final645CROJelic Ivona
Olympic Knin
Rankov Vanja
TK EUROSPED
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 19:045Juniors, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final542BIHBahtanovic Esma
Taekwondo Klub Sampion
Jambrešić Sara
TK Zapresic
CRO2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 19:006Juniors, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final644TUREroglu Arda Samet
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
Mihajlovic Vuk
TK EUROSPED
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 19:002Juniors, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final240GRELagounaris Nikolaos
AS ANTIMAXOS
Davila Rodriguez Adrian
SPAIN/KAE SPORT
ESP0-1WithdrawalR
30/03/2024 at 18:581Cadets, Female-A -41 kgQuarter final139KOSVizdiklar Imarah
Kosova National Team
Dayan Arya
MURAT BOYALI SK
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:515Juniors, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final541TURGoz Mumune Nur
TRABZON BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
Popova Iva
SC-TAEKWONDO-KLASA-SOFIA
BUL2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:513Cadets, Female-A -41 kgQuarter final340.2TURBolat Elif Betul
TURKOGLU SPOR KULUBU
Gligoric Marija
Imperium Pazova
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:513Cadets, Female-A -41 kgQuarter final340.1TURUlgut Zeynep Zilan
CAGRI KIZIL TEAM
Kolar Nadja
Taekwondo Club SPARTA
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:461Cadets, Female-A -37 kgQuarter final136BULStoeva Mariya
SC Phoenix
Grujic Nina
Imperium Pazova
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 18:452Juniors, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final239UKRRoman Kumar
Vinnytsia Team (Ukraine)
Aslan Bedirhan
IRGE SPOR KULUBU
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 18:437Juniors, Female-A -52 kgQuarter final736CRORakeli Nina
TK Zapresic
Karabeleva Erika
SC AHIL
BUL1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 18:396Juniors, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final643BIHVukotic Danilo
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
Avci Mehmet
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:322Juniors, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final238UKRBrykin Ivan
UKRAINE TAEKWONDO
Czereba Nathy
Tkd Asnieres Élite
FRA0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 18:291Cadets, Female-A -37 kgQuarter final135FRAKasse-Gruet Maimouna
Van Thuyne TKD Team
Celik Elcin
CAGRI KIZIL TEAM
TUR2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:265Juniors, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final540TUREgeli Tugce Imren
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
Sofiia Plakhtii
Israel National Team
ISR2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:256Juniors, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final642KOSMiftari Shpend
Kosova National Team
Iliadis Efthymios
A.S ELPIDES SERRON
GRE1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 18:187Juniors, Female-A -52 kgQuarter final735FRAKamkasoumphou Alliyah
Tkd Asnieres Élite
Picak Ela
TK Zapresic
CRO2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:156Juniors, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final641BULMitkov Stanislav
SC AHIL
Daxner Leonard
Austrian National Team
AUT2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:155Juniors, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final539TURUzuncavdar Sila Irmak
BESIKTAS JK
Bursac Jana
Taekwondo Club Azija
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:152Juniors, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final237FRAOwen Haddad
ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD
Loukaris Stefanos Marinos
AOG TAEKWONDO ALEX/POLIS
GRE1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 18:091Cadets, Female-A -37 kgQuarter final134SRBSavija Natalija
TKD.Zmaj
Boyali Eslem
MURAT BOYALI SK
TUR2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:076Juniors, Male-A -59 kgQuarter final640BULNachev Luboslav
SC AHIL
Sifaoui Samy
Van Thuyne TKD Team
FRA2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:067Juniors, Female-A -52 kgQuarter final734TURAslan Hira Nur
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
Ahlbin Marija
Malmö Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 18:065Juniors, Male-A -55 kgQuarter final538BIHCavalic Eman
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
Ivanovic Sergej
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 18:052Cadets, Female-A -47 kgQuarter final236TURAkyazici Fatma Zehra
CAGRI KIZIL TEAM
Gunyel Asmin Elif
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 18:025Juniors, Male-A -55 kgQuarter final537TURYelaldi Kaan
Izmir Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
Subotic Vojin
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB1-0R.S.C.B
30/03/2024 at 17:591Cadets, Female-A -37 kgQuarter final133FINSalutskij Sonya
Wondo Espoo
Milosevic Lena
Herkules
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 17:536Juniors, Male-A -59 kgQuarter final639SRBHrabec Dimitrije
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Crljen Nikola
TK Zapresic
CRO2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:533Juniors, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final334ALBLikometi Sidorela
Sh.R.S STUDENTI
Peeva Deya
SC-TAEKWONDO-KLASA-SOFIA
BUL0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 17:532Cadets, Female-A -47 kgQuarter final235TURYilmaz Azra
TURKOGLU SPOR KULUBU
Djak Lorena
Olympic Knin
CRO0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 17:527Juniors, Female-A -52 kgQuarter final733FRABenetti Ines
Lovent Taekwondo
Ninic Tina
TK ASTERIKS
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:481Cadets, Male-A -41 kgQuarter final132TURKutsal Alperen Samet
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
Evtimov Martin
SC AHIL
BUL2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:455Juniors, Male-A -55 kgQuarter final536TURBerktas Ali Kerem
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
Vukcevic Marko
Montenegro Stars
MNE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:423Juniors, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final336UKRKostyuk Yaryna
UKRAINE TAEKWONDO
Radevic Anja
Montenegro Stars
MNE1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 17:422Cadets, Female-A -47 kgQuarter final234GREMichailidi Alexandra
AOG TAEKWONDO ALEX/POLIS
Tuglu Arven Arzum
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 17:414Juniors, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final433SRBMaxjanovic Jovana
TK SABAC
Mayr Anna
Austrian National Team
AUT1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 17:381Cadets, Male-A -41 kgQuarter final131SRBMacanovic Novak
Feniks Bulevar Nis
Koka Marios
AS ANTIMAXOS
GRE0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 17:377Juniors, Female-A -63 kgQuarter final732DENFoged Rosmarin Pietak
Frederikssund Elite-Team
Berisaj Andrea
''S3'' Podgorica
MNE0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 17:366Juniors, Male-A -59 kgQuarter final638BULAbud Shadi
Taekwondo Club Ramus
Papaioannou Marios Leonidas
Chaidari
GRE2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:342Cadets, Female-A -47 kgQuarter final233TUROzkebabci Sidika
MURAT BOYALI SK
Spasojevic Andrea
Taekwondo Club Azija
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 17:325Juniors, Male-A -55 kgQuarter final535FRAGoursot Lenny
Taekwondo Fight Royan
Morato Pages Milo
Van Thuyne TKD Team
FRA2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:304Juniors, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final434SRBDzunic Nina
TK ASTERIKS
Vien Filippa
Malmö Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 17:303Juniors, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final335BIHMakas Ejla
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
Brousseau--Ma Haya
Van Thuyne TKD Team
FRA2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:287Juniors, Female-A -63 kgQuarter final731BIHHrgic Anja
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
Vujin Andjela
Imperium Pazova
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:286Juniors, Male-A -59 kgQuarter final637SRBKljajic Nikola
TK SABAC
Zoupas Nikolaos
ATHLETIC CLUB AITHERAS
GRE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:242Cadets, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final232TUROzaltin Belinay
FİNİKE TEAM
Milutinovic Lea
TK EUROSPED
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 17:224Juniors, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final432SRBRadovanovic Ana
Taekwondo Academy
Chesalkina Iryna
Vinnytsia Team (Ukraine)
UKR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 17:187Juniors, Female-A -63 kgQuarter final730SVKKrupjakova Alzbeta
Black Tiger Taekwondo Klub Snina - Slovakia
Buljubasic Alma
Austrian National Team
AUT2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:165Juniors, Male-A -68 kgQuarter final534UKRHolovatiuk Illia
Vinnytsia Team (Ukraine)
Angelov Luka
TKD Feniks Kik
MKD2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:152Cadets, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final231SRBZarkada Evangelia
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Garic Tereza
TK EUROSPED
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:151Cadets, Male-A -41 kgQuarter final130BULVangelov Viktor
SC Phoenix
Tekeli Mehmet Taha
TEAM HAN
TUR1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 17:104Juniors, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final431GREFardella Magdalini
AOG Pigasos Analipseos
Brajovic Iva
TK ASTERIKS
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 17:087Juniors, Female-A -63 kgQuarter final729FRALangouste-Assoumaya Lyhana
ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD
Tsetsila Despoina
AC AMPELONOS ''EFZIN'' - GRE
GRE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:085Juniors, Male-A -68 kgQuarter final533MNEDushku Enes
Ulcinj - Ulqini
Cekov David
TKD Feniks Kik
MKD2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:081Cadets, Male-A -41 kgQuarter final129SRBMihajlovic Andrija
TK EUROSPED
Konstantas Athanasios
ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS
GRE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:003Juniors, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final333GRETsasilidou Efstathia
AOG Pigasos Analipseos
Dasgin Elif Eylul
ALİAĞA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ (Skopje Open 2024)
TUR2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:585Juniors, Male-A -68 kgQuarter final532BIHPelemis Aleksa
Taekwondo Club Zvornik
Mitsos Dimitrios
A.C. Attiki Dynami
GRE0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 16:577Juniors, Male-A -73 kgQuarter final728SVKIzarik Daniel
SKP Kosice Ilyo-Taekwondo
Husic Benjamin
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
BIH0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 16:542Cadets, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final230TURSalma Ozum
Fenomen Sport Club
Aydin Erva Nur
CAGRI KIZIL TEAM
TUR2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:511Cadets, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final128TURAkbas Beytullah Emir
TURKOGLU SPOR KULUBU
Kukic David
TKELIT
SRB1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 16:485Juniors, Male-A -68 kgQuarter final531MNEKomatina Ognjen
TKD OLIMP
Blazevski Filip
Macedonian National Team
MKD2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:437Juniors, Male-A -73 kgQuarter final727SRBMaxkovic Milos
TK SABAC
Muratović Mateo
Montenegro Stars
MNE2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:401Cadets, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final127TURErdogan Yigit Efe
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
Akan Yusuf
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:393Juniors, Female-A -42 kgQuarter final332FRAEl Khatir Hajar
3MTKD - MONTPELLIER
Sanda Rabia
BURSA ATAEVLER SK
TUR1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 16:392Cadets, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final229FRACaumont Sadio
Van Thuyne TKD Team
Stojkovic Nina
Feniks Bulevar Nis
SRB2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:385Juniors, Male-A -51 kgQuarter final530BULHristov Hristian
TK BARIN
Garcia Noah
Taekwondo Club Niortais
FRA0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 16:384Juniors, Male-A -48 kgQuarter final430TURBezci Emirhan Yusuf
Fenomen Sport Club
Hristov Blagovest
TK BARIN
BUL0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 16:297Juniors, Male-A -73 kgQuarter final726CROĐodan Ivan
TK Zapresic
Davidovic Matija
TK ASTERIKS
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:275Juniors, Male-A -51 kgQuarter final529ALBKasaj Kidlin
K.S. Tirana Taekwondo
Savija Uros
TKD.Zmaj
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:273Juniors, Female-A -42 kgQuarter final331TURUzuldu Derya
ALİAĞA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ (Skopje Open 2024)
Dogan Ebru Su
ÖYKÜM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:264Juniors, Male-A -48 kgQuarter final429SWEMarwan Yahya
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
Michalopoulos Georgios
A.S FILIPPOS ALEXANDREIAS
GRE0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 16:221Cadets, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final126TURKosedag Aziz Efe
TEAM HAN
Quang Anakin
TCF
FRA2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:212Cadets, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final228UKRSolovei Roman
Vinnytsia Team (Ukraine)
Orelj Vukadin
TK EUROSPED
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:187Juniors, Male-A -73 kgQuarter final725KOSGashi Jon
Kosova National Team
Aslan Tolga Alp
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:155Juniors, Male-A -51 kgQuarter final528AUTAicher Fabian
Austrian National Team
Kohvakka Lassi
Wondo Espoo
FIN0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 16:131Cadets, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final125BULMilanov Lyuboslav
SC-TAEKWONDO-KLASA-SOFIA
Temel Metehan
ALİAĞA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ (Skopje Open 2024)
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:113Juniors, Female-A -42 kgQuarter final330GREAdamopoulou Vasiliki
AS ANTIMAXOS
Tanboga Enisa
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 16:112Cadets, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final227GREKamakas Georgios
ATHLETIC CLUB AITHERAS
Celebi Ege
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 16:097Juniors, Male-A +78 kgQuarter final724MKDMarkovski Jovan
Kobra
Kostic Milan
TK ASTERIKS
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 16:084Juniors, Male-A -48 kgQuarter final428SRBRadisic Pavle
TKD.Zmaj
Gul Fatih Mehmet
KUCUKCEKMECE YILDIZLAR GSK.
TUR2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:074Juniors, Male-A -48 kgQuarter final427FRALepape Andreas
Lovent Taekwondo
Douklias Panagiotis
AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU
GRE1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 16:023Juniors, Female-A -42 kgQuarter final329FRAKasse -Gruet Manel
Van Thuyne TKD Team
Grigorova Niya
SC AHIL
BUL2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:021Cadets, Female-A -33 kgQuarter final124TURYilmaz Eslem
CAGRI KIZIL TEAM
Ivanovic Arijana
TKD.Zmaj
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 15:537Juniors, Male-A +78 kgQuarter final723GREDompas Fotios
ATHLETIC CLUB AITHERAS
Giannouchidis Petros
A.S ELPIDES SERRON
GRE2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:535Juniors, Male-A -51 kgQuarter final527SUIHafaz Abbas
Krasniqi Taekwondo
Akaoui Hamza
3MTKD - MONTPELLIER
FRA0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 15:522Cadets, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final226TURHacifazlioglu Tugra
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
Djordjevic Jakov
Feniks Bulevar Nis
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:471Cadets, Female-A -33 kgQuarter final123CRODrakšić Greta
TK Zapresic
Djurdjevic Jana
Feniks Bulevar Nis
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 15:444Cadets, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final426SRBMedic Ana
Herkules
Mastorodimou Panagiota
AC AMPELONOS ''EFZIN'' - GRE
GRE2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:443Cadets, Male-A -53 kgQuarter final328TURBayram Umutcan
KUCUKCEKMECE YILDIZLAR GSK.
Kovic Dusan
TK ASTERIKS
SRB1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 15:377Juniors, Male-A +78 kgQuarter final722SVKHanusovsky Richard
SKP Kosice Ilyo-Taekwondo
Tufa Bled
Akademia TIGER
KOS2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:373Cadets, Male-A -53 kgQuarter final327AUTLechthaler Marcel
Taekwondo Kössen
Goktas Marzanato Nahim
Taekwondo Club Bressuire
FRA0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 15:342Cadets, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final225TURBurtac Ali Ruzgar
Fenomen Sport Club
Mavridis Georgios
AGG Megas Alexandros Xanthis
GRE2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:331Cadets, Female-A -33 kgQuarter final122AUTKizilkan Lorin
TWS Innsbruck
Abanoz Damla
Yıldırım
TUR2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:324Cadets, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final425SRBBradic Djurdja
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Petrusevska Ema
TKD TIGRI
MKD2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:307Juniors, Male-A -78 kgQuarter final721ROUCraciun Andrei-Costin
ROU Team 2024
Vintila Alexandru Mihai
ATHLETIC CLUB AITHERAS
GRE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:262Cadets, Male-A -37 kgQuarter final224FRACurtis Boucou Kiyan
Van Thuyne TKD Team
Dervishi Rijad
Ulcinj - Ulqini
MNE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:243Cadets, Male-A -53 kgQuarter final326GREEleftheriadis Theofanis
AS ANTIMAXOS
Ushevski Luka
Macedonian National Team
MKD2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:214Cadets, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final424SVKTurzakova Simona
SKP Kosice Ilyo-Taekwondo
Krstic Neda
TK ASTERIKS
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 15:191Cadets, Female-A -33 kgQuarter final121SRBCaran Masa
TK EUROSPED
Iorga Maya Stefania
ROU Team 2024
ROU2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:122Cadets, Male-A -37 kgQuarter final223UKRHoldak Dmytro
UKRAINE TAEKWONDO
Karteris Michail
ATHLETIC CLUB AITHERAS
GRE1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 15:103Cadets, Male-A -53 kgQuarter final325SRBJankovic Lazar
TKELIT
Petrov Kristian
SC Phoenix
BUL2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:034Cadets, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final423SRBKalicanin Frida
Taekwondo Club OBELIX
Spyropoulou Stavroula
TKD MIDAS
GRE2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 14:583Cadets, Male-A -49 kgQuarter final324MKDStojanovski Teodor
Macedonian National Team
Obradovic Pavle
TK SABAC
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 14:562Cadets, Male-A -37 kgQuarter final222UKRKurian Arkhyp
UKRAINE TAEKWONDO
Tekin Metehan
TURKOGLU SPOR KULUBU
TUR1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 14:524Cadets, Female-A -51 kgQuarter final422TURAtes Damla Esila
TUZLA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
Papagiannaki Melina
ATHLETIC CLUB AITHERAS
GRE0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 14:464Cadets, Female-A -51 kgQuarter final421UKRDrahanchuk Sofiia
Khmelnytsk Regional Team
Ivkovic Milica
TK EUROSPED
SRB1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 14:432Cadets, Male-A -37 kgQuarter final221SVKSebok Oliver
Black Tiger Taekwondo Klub Snina - Slovakia
Negrijevski Antonio
TKD Feniks Kik
MKD2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 14:347Juniors, Male-A -78 kgQuarter final720TURKilinc Mahir Miran
Izmir Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
Zivkovic Djordje
Taekwondo Club Zvornik
BIH2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 14:227Juniors, Male-A -78 kgQuarter final719GRETamparas Apostolos
ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS
Vitkovic Nikola
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 13:564Cadets, Female-A -51 kgQuarter final420SRBSopic Lara
Taekwondo Club Azija
Yalcin Havva Ilknur
MURAT BOYALI SK
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 13:563Cadets, Male-A -49 kgQuarter final323FRABrange Noa
Van Thuyne TKD Team
Demir Mehmet Serdar
TURKOGLU SPOR KULUBU
TUR1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 13:453Cadets, Male-A -49 kgQuarter final322SRBIlic Lazar
Taekwondo Viner Civi
Cetin Comert
IRGE SPOR KULUBU
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 13:444Cadets, Female-A -51 kgQuarter final419SRBJovanovic Teodora
TK ASTERIKS
Ozdirim Elif Esmira
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 13:334Cadets, Female-A +59 kgQuarter final418CROKostanjcar Mia
TK Zapresic
Gakovic Tamara
TKD.Zmaj
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 13:293Cadets, Male-A -49 kgQuarter final321SRBSmiljanic Marko
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Gur Kuzey
CAGRI KIZIL TEAM
TUR1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 13:224Cadets, Female-A +59 kgQuarter final417GREKiourkatioti Aikaterini Despoina
AC ATTALOS METAMORFOSIS
Yilmaz Dilara
TUZLA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 13:213Juniors, Female-A -46 kgQuarter final320SWEJohnsson Sigrid
Chirisan Taekwondo
Allassak Oumaima
ETT SQY ÉLITE
FRA0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 13:113Juniors, Female-A -46 kgQuarter final319FRAGimenez Dina
TSCP
Erdem Rueya
TWS Innsbruck
AUT2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 13:094Cadets, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final416BIHBubica Mia
Taekwondo Club Zeljeznicar
Mediouni Rayhanna
Van Thuyne TKD Team
FRA0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 13:003Juniors, Female-A -46 kgQuarter final318GREArgyriou Elpiniki
A.C. TAURUS KALAMARIA
Kolukisaoglu Tuana
TUZLA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 12:524Cadets, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final415GREMavroudi Evgenia - Antonia
AOG Pigasos Analipseos
Popović Milica
Taekwondo Club Imperium
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 12:483Cadets, Male-A -57 kgQuarter final317TURYumak Yigit
CAGRI KIZIL TEAM
Polysakis Chrysostomos
TKD MIDAS
GRE0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 12:394Cadets, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final414TUROzkan Nisanur
BURSA ATAEVLER SK
Šešević Hristina
Tae Kwon Do Club OLIMP
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 12:363Cadets, Male-A -57 kgQuarter final316BULIvanov Kaloyan
SC AHIL
Kalergis Michail
AS FLEGON
GRE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 12:273Cadets, Male-A -57 kgQuarter final315TURKanat Yusuf Seyhmuz
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
Korakas Savvas
A.C. AIOLOS PILEAS
GRE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 12:153Cadets, Male-A -57 kgQuarter final314SRBLalovic Ilija
Herkules
Filios Konstantinos
AS FLEGON
GRE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 17:196Juniors, Female-A -59 kg2nd round636CROJagić Lana
TK Zapresic
Kuric Ema
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
BIH0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 17:056Juniors, Female-A -59 kg2nd round635SRBStankovic Milica
SK.Lola
Sarotic Hanadi
Taekwondo Klub Sampion
BIH2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:506Juniors, Female-A -59 kg2nd round634CROČizmić Borši Nina
TKD Monter
Kraja Sara
Ulcinj - Ulqini
MNE2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:426Juniors, Female-A -59 kg2nd round633AUTJasaragic Dania
Austrian National Team
Chatzi Evangelia Artemis
ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS
GRE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:316Juniors, Female-A -59 kg2nd round632BIHAlihodzic Lamija
Centar Hadzici
Đoković Ines
Herkules
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 16:216Juniors, Female-A -59 kg2nd round631SRBStefanovic Tamara
Taekwondo Club Azija
Resanovic Sara
Taekwondo Team Gitros
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 16:146Juniors, Female-A -59 kg2nd round630BULZhetcheva Veronika
Hereya
Rankov Vanja
TK EUROSPED
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 16:106Juniors, Female-A -59 kg2nd round629CROJelic Ivona
Olympic Knin
Aetidou Alexia
AGS XANTHIS
GRE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:586Juniors, Male-A -63 kg2nd round628GREKonstantas Theodoros
ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS
Mihajlovic Vuk
TK EUROSPED
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 15:516Juniors, Male-A -63 kg2nd round627TUREroglu Arda Samet
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
Tsvetkov Martin
Taekwondo Club Ramus
BUL2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:436Juniors, Male-A -63 kg2nd round626DENStau Hansen Max
Frederikssund Elite-Team
Avci Mehmet
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 15:425Juniors, Female-A -55 kg2nd round526SWEHell Lucy
Malmö Taekwondo
Jambrešić Sara
TK Zapresic
CRO0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 15:335Juniors, Female-A -55 kg2nd round525BIHBahtanovic Esma
Taekwondo Klub Sampion
Dag Zubeyde Ilgin
ALİAĞA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ (Skopje Open 2024)
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:306Juniors, Male-A -63 kg2nd round625BIHVukotic Danilo
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
Jusufgjokaj Benan
Besa
MNE2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:255Juniors, Female-A -55 kg2nd round524BULPopova Iva
SC-TAEKWONDO-KLASA-SOFIA
Karaca Irmak
KIRKLARELI GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 15:071Cadets, Female-A -41 kg2nd round120TURAtak Eflin
Fenomen Sport Club
Stojanovic Jana
Imperium Pazova
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 14:521Cadets, Female-A -41 kg2nd round119GREKontiza Foteini
AS ANTIMAXOS
Ivanova Raya
SC Phoenix
BUL1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 14:426Juniors, Male-A -63 kg2nd round624GREIliadis Efthymios
A.S ELPIDES SERRON
Cakir Nusret Efe
KUCUKCEKMECE YILDIZLAR GSK.
TUR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 14:425Juniors, Female-A -55 kg2nd round523TURGoz Mumune Nur
TRABZON BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
Milosevic Lara
Taekwondo Club Azija
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 14:411Cadets, Female-A -41 kg2nd round118TURDayan Arya
MURAT BOYALI SK
Dzalev Katarina
Herkules
SRB2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 14:305Juniors, Female-A -55 kg2nd round522SRBTrivunov Milica
Taekwondo Team Gitros
Sofiia Plakhtii
Israel National Team
ISR0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 14:291Cadets, Female-A -41 kg2nd round117KOSVizdiklar Imarah
Kosova National Team
Jovanovic Vera
Feniks Bulevar Nis
SRB2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 14:276Juniors, Male-A -63 kg2nd round623KOSMiftari Shpend
Kosova National Team
Juresic Tin
Kwon Klopce
BIH2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 14:107Juniors, Female-A -52 kg2nd round718TURSeyhan Nisanur
MAVI KELEBEKLER SPOR KULUBU
Karabeleva Erika
SC AHIL
BUL0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 14:066Juniors, Male-A -63 kg2nd round622AUTDaxner Leonard
Austrian National Team
Toncic Matija
TK ASTERIKS
SRB2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 14:055Juniors, Female-A -55 kg2nd round521GRESpanou Lemonia Maria
AOG Pigasos Analipseos
Egeli Tugce Imren
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR1-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 13:577Juniors, Female-A -52 kg2nd round717CRORakeli Nina
TK Zapresic
Thomou Panagiota
ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS
GRE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 13:576Juniors, Male-A -63 kg2nd round621BULMitkov Stanislav
SC AHIL
Padisar Aria
Alami Kampsport Akademi (AKA)
SWE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 13:575Juniors, Female-A -55 kg2nd round520SRBBursac Jana
Taekwondo Club Azija
Kamberska Danaya
Hereya
BUL2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 13:465Juniors, Female-A -55 kg2nd round519TURUzuncavdar Sila Irmak
BESIKTAS JK
Romanenko Valeriia
UKRAINE TAEKWONDO
UKR2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 13:416Juniors, Male-A -59 kg2nd round620FRASifaoui Samy
Van Thuyne TKD Team
Adilovic Fahrudin
Bosnia And Herzegovina NT
BIH2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 13:377Juniors, Female-A -52 kg2nd round716CROPicak Ela
TK Zapresic
Uhlback Emilia
Wondo Espoo
FIN2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 13:365Juniors, Male-A -55 kg2nd round518TURAvci Metin Mert
Ayyıldız
Ivanovic Sergej
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB0-2On pointsR
30/03/2024 at 13:341Cadets, Female-A -41 kg2nd round116SRBGligoric Marija
Imperium Pazova
Sifaki Christina Evgenia
AS ANTIMAXOS
GRE2-1On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 13:286Juniors, Male-A -59 kg2nd round619BULNachev Luboslav
SC AHIL
Kazantzidis Evaggelos
TKD MIDAS
GRE2-0On pointsB
30/03/2024 at 13:235Juniors, Male-A -55 kg2nd round517BUL