Event
Kyorugi
Status
All tournaments
Select event
Select date
20221120
Select category
All categories
 
Live Results from the selected date below, updated  CET (The venue can be in a different time zone.)
 
Drag/drop a column here to group...
Date/Time CourtCategoryRoundFight CountryChungHongCountry ResultDecision
       
20/11/2022 at 18:163Kadetter, Female-Nyb -51 kgFinal353SWEHEDEN Hanna
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
MILLBERG Emilia
Team One Taekwondo
SWE0-1R.S.C.B
20/11/2022 at 17:394Masters, Female-Nyb -67 kgFinal448SWESKYVELL Linn
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
RISTEVSKA Liljana
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 17:284Masters, Male-Nyb +80 kgFinal447SWEOLSSON Andreas
Viper Taekwondo
RIBBING Marcus
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 17:271Miniorer, Female-Nyb -32 kgFinal157SWESANDBERG Isabella
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
GETACHEW Hermon
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 17:222Miniorer, Female-Nyb -42 kgFinal254SWESUNDMAN Chelsie
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
MITESKA ZENGOVSKA Sofia
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 17:072Miniorer, Female-Nyb -38 kgFinal253SWEGRUJOSKA Alicia
Baekdusan TKD
SVENSSON Mira
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 17:003Kadetter, Female-Nyb -44 kgFinal343SWEKELC HANSSON Emma
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
YINDEE Maja
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE2-0Points GapB
20/11/2022 at 16:501Miniorer, Female-Nyb -26 kgFinal149SWEBADAR MADSEN Kaylee
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
GETACHEW Maedote
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 16:483Kadetter, Female-Nyb -47 kgFinal342SWEANDERSSON Alva
Kristianstad Taekwondo
SANDIN Saga
Viper Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 16:403Kadetter, Female-Nyb -41 kgFinal341SWEAL-AWAN Fatema
GAK Enighet
ALSAADY Bissan
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 16:284Masters, Male-Nyb -80 kgFinal440SWELARSSON FERM Per
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
TRANBERG Mattias
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 15:541Miniorer, Male-Nyb -32 kgFinal142SWEDAHL Anton
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
KASSEM Mohammad
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 15:484Seniorer, Female-Nyb -62 kgFinal436SWEDAHLQVIST Cornelia
Viper Taekwondo
BRADOSTIN Shadan
GAK Enighet
SWE1-1WithdrawalR
20/11/2022 at 15:454Seniorer, Male-Nyb -68 kgFinal435SWEDUPLIOIKOV Stanislav
Viper Taekwondo
AHMED Viar
Botkyrka TKD Etik Ak. För.
SWE0-0WithdrawalB
20/11/2022 at 15:364Juniorer, Female-Nyb +68 kgFinal434SWEALLERSTRAND Ella
Skellefteå TKD Klubb
SELIMI Leona
Kristianstad Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 15:323Kadetter, Male-Nyb -57 kgFinal334SWEANDRÉN Simon
Linköpings Taekwondo Klubb
SELIMI Art
Kristianstad Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 15:234Seniorer, Male-Nyb +87 kgFinal433SWEALHAJ ALI Mohamad
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
KHAZRAJI Hadi
GAK Enighet
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 15:073Kadetter, Male-Nyb -53 kgFinal332SWEFRENNESSON Egon
UJU Taekwondo
LAJGI Altin
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 14:534Juniorer, Female-Nyb -68 kgFinal430SWELIDMAN Meja
Skellefteå TKD Klubb
POGGI Luciana
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE1-0WithdrawalB
20/11/2022 at 14:484Juniorer, Female-Nyb -59 kgFinal429SWEVIDELA Rafaela
Växjö TKD Klubb
BEKO Lidia
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 14:454Juniorer, Female-Nyb -55 kgFinal428SWEAL QUT Sondos
GAK Enighet
OLOFSSON Elin
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
SWE0-0WithdrawalB
20/11/2022 at 14:443Kadetter, Male-Nyb -49 kgFinal330SWEANDERSSON Frode
AKA - Alami Kampsport Akademi
SETTVIK Victor
Staffanstorps TKD För.
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 14:322Miniorer, Female-Nyb -30 kgFinal232SWEAZEMI Leona
Viper Taekwondo
SIDAHMED Dan
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linkoping
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 14:213Kadetter, Male-Nyb -45 kgFinal328SWEALAMI Albara
AKA - Alami Kampsport Akademi
NILSSON Anton
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 14:054Juniorer, Male-Nyb +78 kgFinal424SWESVINDBORG Måns
UJU Taekwondo
NORDENDAHL Daniel
Staffanstorps TKD För.
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 13:561Miniorer, Male-Nyb -30 kgFinal127SWEBENGTSSON Danilo
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
ZABEBA Anas
Marks Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 13:534Juniorer, Male-Nyb -68 kgFinal423SWEMALMQVIST Ruben
Staffanstorps TKD För.
SETTVIK Oscar
Staffanstorps TKD För.
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 13:463Kadetter, Male-Nyb -41 kgFinal324SWELINDQUIST Malte
Baekdusan TKD
WEE ELLIS Kevin
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE0-0WithdrawalB
20/11/2022 at 13:352Miniorer, Male-Nyb -42 kgFinal226SWEPREVOLNIK W�HGEN Vincent
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
DARADIC Kian
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 12:264Kadetter, Female-Nyb +59 kgFinal419SWEL�FKVIST Maya
Staffanstorps TKD För.
SVENSSON Meja
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 12:244Juniorer, Male-Nyb -63 kgFinal418SWEVLAHOVLJAK Adin
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
QUIST Jakob
Tang Shou TKD Kl. Båstad
SWE0-0WithdrawalB
20/11/2022 at 12:094Juniorer, Male-Nyb -55 kgFinal417SWEFLOARES Matei
Viper Taekwondo
ALGBURI Ali
GAK Enighet
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 12:032Miniorer, Male-Nyb -38 kgFinal221SWELINDKVIST Lleyton
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
BENGTSSON Kevin
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 12:011Miniorer, Male-Nyb -28 kgFinal119SWEKRASNIQI Elvin
Chirisan WTF TKD Klubb
STARK Hugo
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 11:334Kadetter, Female-Nyb -55 kgFinal414SWEOULARE Miriam
Kristianstad Taekwondo
LORENZ SJODAHL Linea
Viper Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 11:261Miniorer, Male-Nyb -26 kgFinal114SWEJOHANSON Philip
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
KASSEM Khaled
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 11:144Kadetter, Female-Nyb -59 kgFinal413SWEKASALOVIC Adrijana
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
FILIZ Elma
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 10:393Kadetter, Male-Nyb -37 kgFinal313SWELARSEN Noel
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
LINDGREN Oscar
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 10:273Kadetter, Male-Nyb -33 kgFinal312SWENILSSON Elvin
Växjö TKD Klubb
ALAMI Mohammad
AKA - Alami Kampsport Akademi
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 10:202Miniorer, Male-Nyb -34 kgFinal209SWEKROL Jakub
Lomma TKD Klubb
MOBERG Alexander
Lomma TKD Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 10:173Miniorer, Female-Nyb -54 kgFinal311SWEGUSTAFSSON Nellie
Viper Taekwondo
LINDROTH Nova
Marks Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 10:083Miniorer, Male-Nyb -46 kgFinal310SWETOFTEVALL Lukas
Lomma TKD Klubb
BENGTSSON Axel
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 10:013Miniorer, Male-Nyb -50 kgFinal309SWECLARANIUS Edvin
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
ATTA Mohammed
Tian Dao Kampsports Förening
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 09:524Kadetter, Male-Nyb +65 kgFinal406SWESARIHAN Cevdet
Botkyrka TKD Etik Ak. För.
TSAROUCHAKIS Alexandros
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 09:344Kadetter, Male-Nyb -61 kgFinal404SWEBARKMAN Vincent
Växjö TKD Klubb
FRANZEN PERSSON Måns
UJU Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 17:443Kadetter, Female-Nyb -51 kgSemifinal350SWEMILLBERG Emilia
Team One Taekwondo
HALL Olivia
Lomma TKD Klubb
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 17:363Kadetter, Female-Nyb -51 kgSemifinal348SWEHAYDARI Susan
Lomma TKD Klubb
HEDEN Hanna
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE0-0WithdrawalR
20/11/2022 at 17:211Miniorer, Female-Nyb -32 kgSemifinal154SWEGETACHEW Hermon
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
GUSTAVSSON Novalie
Viper Taekwondo
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 17:204Masters, Female-Nyb -67 kgSemifinal445SWERISTEVSKA Liljana
Växjö TKD Klubb
FRANZEN Sofia
UJU Taekwondo
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 17:024Masters, Female-Nyb -67 kgSemifinal443SWEMENGUY Pernilla
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SKYVELL Linn
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 17:002Miniorer, Female-Nyb -42 kgSemifinal251SWEMITESKA ZENGOVSKA Sofia
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
GERDTMAN Ines
Viper Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 16:504Masters, Male-Nyb +80 kgSemifinal442SWEOLSSON Andreas
Viper Taekwondo
TOFTEVALL Martin
Lomma TKD Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 16:502Miniorer, Female-Nyb -38 kgSemifinal250SWELODEFALL Olivia
Team One Taekwondo
SVENSSON Mira
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 16:432Miniorer, Female-Nyb -42 kgSemifinal249SWEULLMAN Nova
Viper Taekwondo
SUNDMAN Chelsie
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 16:392Miniorer, Female-Nyb -38 kgSemifinal248SWEGRUJOSKA Alicia
Baekdusan TKD
RISTEVSKA Teodora
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 16:251Miniorer, Female-Nyb -26 kgSemifinal146SWEALDERIN Greta
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi IF
GETACHEW Maedote
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE0-0WithdrawalR
20/11/2022 at 16:243Kadetter, Female-Nyb -44 kgSemifinal339SWEYINDEE Maja
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
GERBINO Amelie
Viper Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 16:163Kadetter, Female-Nyb -41 kgSemifinal338SWEALSAADY Bissan
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
BEJTULLAHU Elona
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE0-0DisqualificationB
20/11/2022 at 16:101Miniorer, Female-Nyb -26 kgSemifinal144SWEJONSSON Alva
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
BADAR MADSEN Kaylee
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 15:594Masters, Male-Nyb -80 kgSemifinal437SWETROLLESTAD Greger
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
TRANBERG Mattias
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 15:523Kadetter, Female-Nyb -41 kgSemifinal336SWEINGVARSSON Joline
Viper Taekwondo
AL-AWAN Fatema
GAK Enighet
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 15:201Miniorer, Male-Nyb -32 kgSemifinal137SWEDAHL Anton
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
REIMERSTAM Tage
Kristianstad Taekwondo
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 15:092Miniorer, Female-Nyb -34 kgSemifinal236SWEMILLBERG Isabelle
Team One Taekwondo
SK�LD Clara
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 15:044Juniorer, Female-Nyb +68 kgSemifinal431SWEFARSHCHI Maryam
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
SELIMI Leona
Kristianstad Taekwondo
SWE0-1WithdrawalR
20/11/2022 at 14:573Kadetter, Male-Nyb -57 kgSemifinal331SWESARAGURO MALDONADO Eric
AKA - Alami Kampsport Akademi
SELIMI Art
Kristianstad Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 14:522Miniorer, Female-Nyb -34 kgSemifinal234SWERUHL Emine
Team One Taekwondo
LENORMAND NILSSON Stella
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi IF
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 14:334Juniorer, Female-Nyb -68 kgSemifinal427SWEPOGGI Luciana
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
ALHASAN Mariam
GAK Enighet
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 14:333Kadetter, Male-Nyb -53 kgSemifinal329SWEABDULAHI Harun
GAK Enighet
LAJGI Altin
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 14:294Juniorer, Female-Nyb -59 kgSemifinal426SWEMARKSTR�M Matilda
Skellefteå TKD Klubb
BEKO Lidia
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
SWE0-0WithdrawalR
20/11/2022 at 14:154Juniorer, Female-Nyb -55 kgSemifinal425SWEMAKHNOVSKIEY Anna
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
OLOFSSON Elin
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
SWE0-0DisqualificationR
20/11/2022 at 14:113Kadetter, Male-Nyb -49 kgSemifinal327SWEJÄRNÅSEN William
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
SETTVIK Victor
Staffanstorps TKD För.
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 14:042Miniorer, Female-Nyb -30 kgSemifinal229SWEPOGARCIC Natalia
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SIDAHMED Dan
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linkoping
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 14:003Kadetter, Male-Nyb -49 kgSemifinal326SWEANDERSSON Frode
AKA - Alami Kampsport Akademi
HEINERSSON Hampus
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE1-0WithdrawalB
20/11/2022 at 13:542Miniorer, Female-Nyb -30 kgSemifinal228SWEAZEMI Leona
Viper Taekwondo
OLSEN Ninya
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 13:503Kadetter, Male-Nyb -45 kgSemifinal325SWENILSSON Anton
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
AZEMI Edrin
Viper Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 13:363Kadetter, Male-Nyb -45 kgSemifinal323SWELUNDQVIST Adam
Växjö TKD Klubb
ALAMI Albara
AKA - Alami Kampsport Akademi
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 13:314Juniorer, Male-Nyb +78 kgSemifinal421SWENORDENDAHL Daniel
Staffanstorps TKD För.
BEKO Osman
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
SWE1-0WithdrawalB
20/11/2022 at 13:311Miniorer, Male-Nyb -30 kgSemifinal124SWEHAXHA Eris
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
ZABEBA Anas
Marks Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 13:262Miniorer, Female-Nyb -28 kgSemifinal225SWEBLAIR Astrid
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
ABOU SWEID Laila
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 13:254Juniorer, Male-Nyb -68 kgSemifinal420SWEWIKLUND Hampus
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SETTVIK Oscar
Staffanstorps TKD För.
SWE0-0WithdrawalR
20/11/2022 at 12:261Miniorer, Male-Nyb -30 kgSemifinal122SWEBENGTSSON Danilo
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
ANDERSEN Logan
Viper Taekwondo
SWE1-0WithdrawalB
20/11/2022 at 12:202Miniorer, Male-Nyb -42 kgSemifinal223SWEFAYAZI Besmillah
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
DARADIC Kian
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 12:133Kadetter, Male-Nyb -41 kgSemifinal321SWEWEE ELLIS Kevin
Växjö TKD Klubb
FLISBÄCK Liam
UJU Taekwondo
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 12:132Miniorer, Male-Nyb -42 kgSemifinal222SWEMANN Ezra
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
PREVOLNIK W�HGEN Vincent
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 11:574Kadetter, Female-Nyb +59 kgSemifinal416SWEBERGSTR�M Tindra
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SVENSSON Meja
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 11:424Kadetter, Female-Nyb +59 kgSemifinal415SWEJAGERBY Cajsa
Viper Taekwondo
L�FKVIST Maya
Staffanstorps TKD För.
SWE0-0WithdrawalR
20/11/2022 at 11:401Miniorer, Male-Nyb -28 kgSemifinal116SWESTARK Hugo
Växjö TKD Klubb
ZETTERSTRAND Frans
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 11:342Miniorer, Male-Nyb -38 kgSemifinal218SWEALTAHA Mohammed
Marks Taekwondo
BENGTSSON Kevin
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 11:321Miniorer, Male-Nyb -28 kgSemifinal115SWEMENGUY Adrian
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
KRASNIQI Elvin
Chirisan WTF TKD Klubb
SWE0-1WithdrawalR
20/11/2022 at 11:264Juniorer, Male-Nyb -55 kgSemifinal414.1SWEALTORMAN Ali
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
ALGBURI Ali
GAK Enighet
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 11:202Miniorer, Male-Nyb -38 kgSemifinal216SWELINDKVIST Lleyton
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
RASMUSSON Liam
UJU Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 10:531Miniorer, Male-Nyb -26 kgSemifinal111SWEKASSEM Khaled
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
PETAJISTO Sami
Kim Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 10:514Kadetter, Female-Nyb -55 kgSemifinal411SWEVON WOWERN Kamma
Staffanstorps TKD För.
LORENZ SJODAHL Linea
Viper Taekwondo
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 10:421Miniorer, Male-Nyb -26 kgSemifinal109SWEJOHANSON Philip
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
NILSON Harry
Lomma TKD Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 10:324Kadetter, Female-Nyb -55 kgSemifinal409SWEJAKOBSSON Kerstin
Tang Shou TKD Kl. Båstad
OULARE Miriam
Kristianstad Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 10:124Kadetter, Female-Nyb -59 kgSemifinal410SWEFILIZ Elma
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
KADALOVIC Adriana
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SWE0-0WithdrawalB
20/11/2022 at 09:433Miniorer, Male-Nyb -46 kgSemifinal307SWEAL-DABARI Kardo
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linkoping
BENGTSSON Axel
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
SWE0-1R.S.C.R
20/11/2022 at 09:373Miniorer, Male-Nyb -50 kgSemifinal306SWEATTA Mohammed
Tian Dao Kampsports Förening
SELLATHURAI Sajanth
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 09:332Miniorer, Male-Nyb -34 kgSemifinal204SWEKROL Jakub
Lomma TKD Klubb
JOHANSSON Emil
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 09:303Miniorer, Male-Nyb -46 kgSemifinal305SWERAMIREZ ERIKSSON Alex
Viper Taekwondo
TOFTEVALL Lukas
Lomma TKD Klubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 09:214Kadetter, Male-Nyb +65 kgSemifinal403SWEJHAN Hassan
AKA - Alami Kampsport Akademi
TSAROUCHAKIS Alexandros
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 09:114Kadetter, Male-Nyb +65 kgSemifinal402SWETAHIRI Lorik
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SARIHAN Cevdet
Botkyrka TKD Etik Ak. För.
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 09:004Kadetter, Male-Nyb -61 kgSemifinal401SWEQABLI Marwan
AKA - Alami Kampsport Akademi
FRANZEN PERSSON Måns
UJU Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 17:392Kadetter, Female-Nyb -51 kgQuarter final257SWEHALL Olivia
Lomma TKD Klubb
KALLBERG Felicia
Viper Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 17:273Kadetter, Female-Nyb -51 kgQuarter final346SWEMILLBERG Emilia
Team One Taekwondo
WANG Bella
Viper Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 17:123Kadetter, Female-Nyb -51 kgQuarter final344SWEHAYDARI Susan
Lomma TKD Klubb
BUGAEVA Ranim
Bouddha Taekwondo Helsingborg
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 17:102Kadetter, Female-Nyb -51 kgQuarter final253.1SWETRAN Amy
Viper Taekwondo
HEDEN Hanna
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 17:051Miniorer, Female-Nyb -32 kgQuarter final151SWECRANMER SIERRA Munay
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
GUSTAVSSON Novalie
Viper Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 17:001Miniorer, Female-Nyb -32 kgQuarter final150SWEGETACHEW Hermon
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
STRANDBERG Lova
Linköpings Taekwondo Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 16:411Miniorer, Female-Nyb -32 kgQuarter final148SWESANDBERG Isabella
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
HAAK Emilia
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linkoping
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 16:404Masters, Male-Nyb +80 kgQuarter final441SWEWESTLUND Andreas
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
RIBBING Marcus
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 16:351Miniorer, Female-Nyb -32 kgQuarter final147SWEBUGAEVA Naima
Bouddha Taekwondo Helsingborg
LIND Mathilde
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 16:292Miniorer, Female-Nyb -38 kgQuarter final247SWESVENSSON Mira
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
LAZAROV Luisa
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 16:232Miniorer, Female-Nyb -38 kgQuarter final246SWELINDQUIST Isabel
Baekdusan TKD
LODEFALL Olivia
Team One Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 16:214Masters, Male-Nyb +80 kgQuarter final439SWEPR�ME MALMQVIST Martin
Staffanstorps TKD För.
SJODAHL Morgan
Viper Taekwondo
SWE1-0WithdrawalB
20/11/2022 at 16:142Miniorer, Female-Nyb -38 kgQuarter final245SWERISTEVSKA Teodora
Växjö TKD Klubb
JOHANSSON Thelma
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 16:114Masters, Male-Nyb +80 kgQuarter final438SWEBIBI Nataniel
UJU Taekwondo
TOFTEVALL Martin
Lomma TKD Klubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 16:082Miniorer, Female-Nyb -38 kgQuarter final244SWEGRUJOSKA Alicia
Baekdusan TKD
DUE B�STR�M HANSEN Filuca
Tian Dao Kampsports Förening
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 16:013Kadetter, Female-Nyb -44 kgQuarter final337SWEKELC HANSSON Emma
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
OSTERMAN Nathalie
Team One Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 16:011Miniorer, Female-Nyb -26 kgQuarter final143SWECARLSSON Lea
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
GETACHEW Maedote
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE0-1WithdrawalR
20/11/2022 at 15:481Miniorer, Female-Nyb -26 kgQuarter final140SWEBADAR MADSEN Kaylee
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
EDMAN Novali
Viper Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 15:451Miniorer, Female-Nyb -26 kgQuarter final141SWETALLINGER Thea
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
ALDERIN Greta
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi IF
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 15:403Kadetter, Female-Nyb -41 kgQuarter final335SWEPERSSON Freja
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
ALSAADY Bissan
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE0-1R.S.C.R
20/11/2022 at 15:311Miniorer, Female-Nyb -26 kgQuarter final138SWEJONSSON Alva
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
HJAZI Larin
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 15:203Kadetter, Female-Nyb -41 kgQuarter final333SWEHAMMAR Ebba
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi IF
AL-AWAN Fatema
GAK Enighet
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 15:011Miniorer, Male-Nyb -32 kgQuarter final135SWEPOGARCIC Anton
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
TROLLESTAD Oliver
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
SWE1-1R.S.C.R
20/11/2022 at 14:551Miniorer, Male-Nyb -32 kgQuarter final134SWEREIMERSTAM Tage
Kristianstad Taekwondo
WESTLUND Benjamin
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 14:422Miniorer, Female-Nyb -34 kgQuarter final233SWEHELMERSSON Tillie
Växjö TKD Klubb
MILLBERG Isabelle
Team One Taekwondo
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 14:252Miniorer, Female-Nyb -34 kgQuarter final231SWEDZAFIC Lamija
Viper Taekwondo
LENORMAND NILSSON Stella
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi IF
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 12:292Miniorer, Female-Nyb -28 kgQuarter final224SWEFALCK Daniella
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
CARLQVIST NYHLEN Betty
Chirisan WTF TKD Klubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 12:223Kadetter, Male-Nyb -45 kgQuarter final322SWEPETTERSSON Emil
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
NILSSON Anton
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 12:211Miniorer, Male-Nyb -30 kgQuarter final121SWEZABEBA Anas
Marks Taekwondo
REDIG LINDBERG Ludvig
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 12:111Miniorer, Male-Nyb -30 kgQuarter final120SWEHAXHA Eris
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
DE BRITO Dominic
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 11:562Miniorer, Male-Nyb -42 kgQuarter final220SWELUNDIN Ryu
Kim Taekwondo
DARADIC Kian
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 11:531Miniorer, Male-Nyb -30 kgQuarter final118SWESELLATHURAI Sajinth
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
ANDERSEN Logan
Viper Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 11:513Kadetter, Male-Nyb -45 kgQuarter final319SWE�MAN Hugo
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
ALAMI Albara
AKA - Alami Kampsport Akademi
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 11:471Miniorer, Male-Nyb -30 kgQuarter final117SWELYMARENKO Rostyslav
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
BENGTSSON Danilo
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 11:422Miniorer, Male-Nyb -42 kgQuarter final219SWESALEM Youssef
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
FAYAZI Besmillah
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE1-0R.S.C.R
20/11/2022 at 11:413Kadetter, Male-Nyb -41 kgQuarter final318SWEWALLIN Hugo
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
FLISBÄCK Liam
UJU Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 11:303Kadetter, Male-Nyb -41 kgQuarter final317SWESTARK Oscar
Växjö TKD Klubb
LINDQUIST Malte
Baekdusan TKD
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 11:282Miniorer, Male-Nyb -42 kgQuarter final217SWEPREVOLNIK W�HGEN Vincent
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
MEHMED Mete
Marks Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 11:201Miniorer, Male-Nyb -28 kgQuarter final112SWESTARK Hugo
Växjö TKD Klubb
TRANBERG Love
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 11:173Kadetter, Male-Nyb -41 kgQuarter final316SWEBÄRTÅS Jakob
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
WEE ELLIS Kevin
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 11:171Miniorer, Male-Nyb -28 kgQuarter final113SWEZETTERSTRAND Frans
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
LAOPABPA Kritsada
Viper Taekwondo
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 11:102Miniorer, Male-Nyb -38 kgQuarter final215SWEBENGTSSON Kevin
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
GLASNOVIC Vito
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 11:073Kadetter, Male-Nyb -41 kgQuarter final315SWELANEFELT Alvin
Marks Taekwondo
SHKUPOLLI Altin
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 11:034Kadetter, Female-Nyb +59 kgQuarter final412.1SWEBERGSTR�M Tindra
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
HOLMBERG Ottilia
KSA Västerås
SWE0-0WithdrawalB
20/11/2022 at 11:032Miniorer, Male-Nyb -38 kgQuarter final214SWEALTAHA Mohammed
Marks Taekwondo
IGNATIUS Julian
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 11:024Kadetter, Female-Nyb +59 kgQuarter final412SWEGLASNOVIC Bianca
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
L�FKVIST Maya
Staffanstorps TKD För.
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 10:542Miniorer, Male-Nyb -38 kgQuarter final213SWESIDAHMED Yousif
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linkoping
RASMUSSON Liam
UJU Taekwondo
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 10:462Miniorer, Male-Nyb -38 kgQuarter final212SWEL�FWENHAMN Dante
Team One Taekwondo
LINDKVIST Lleyton
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 10:431Miniorer, Male-Nyb -28 kgQuarter final110SWEKRASNIQI Elvin
Chirisan WTF TKD Klubb
DZANIC TRINH Theo
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 10:421Miniorer, Male-Nyb -26 kgQuarter final108SWELILJA Vincent
Lomma TKD Klubb
PETAJISTO Sami
Kim Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 10:214Kadetter, Female-Nyb -55 kgQuarter final408SWEAHLGREN Alva
Marks Taekwondo
LORENZ SJODAHL Linea
Viper Taekwondo
SWE1-1R.S.C.R
20/11/2022 at 10:094Kadetter, Female-Nyb -55 kgQuarter final407SWEVON WOWERN Kamma
Staffanstorps TKD För.
KARLSSON Angeligue
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 10:091Miniorer, Male-Nyb -26 kgQuarter final107SWEKASSEM Khaled
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
OVEGARD Jesper
Svedala Taekwondo Akademi IF
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 09:591Miniorer, Male-Nyb -26 kgQuarter final106SWEVALLEJOS TAPIA Lex
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
NILSON Harry
Lomma TKD Klubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 09:481Miniorer, Male-Nyb -26 kgQuarter final105SWEJOHANSON Philip
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
JOHANSSON BJORN Harry
Viper Taekwondo
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 09:424Kadetter, Female-Nyb -55 kgQuarter final405SWEABDUL FATTAH Nadin
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
OULARE Miriam
Kristianstad Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 09:233Miniorer, Male-Nyb -46 kgQuarter final304SWEBENGTSSON Axel
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
GLASNOVIC Luca
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 09:232Miniorer, Male-Nyb -34 kgQuarter final203SWEHOLMBERG Leo
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
LINDGREN Simon
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 09:153Miniorer, Male-Nyb -46 kgQuarter final303SWEAL-DABARI Kardo
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linkoping
�STLUND Edward
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi IF
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 09:083Miniorer, Male-Nyb -46 kgQuarter final302SWETOFTEVALL Lukas
Lomma TKD Klubb
NILSSON Andreas
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 09:003Miniorer, Male-Nyb -46 kgQuarter final301SWEGLASNOVIC Aldo
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
RAMIREZ ERIKSSON Alex
Viper Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 16:191Miniorer, Female-Nyb -32 kg1st round145SWEKARLSSON Alicia
Marks Taekwondo
HAAK Emilia
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linkoping
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 15:532Miniorer, Female-Nyb -38 kg1st round242SWEPOPA Ilinca
Viper Taekwondo
SVENSSON Mira
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 15:462Miniorer, Female-Nyb -38 kg1st round241SWELODEFALL Olivia
Team One Taekwondo
JANGVERT Juni
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi IF
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 15:392Miniorer, Female-Nyb -38 kg1st round240SWECICEK Saga
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
LINDQUIST Isabel
Baekdusan TKD
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 15:242Miniorer, Female-Nyb -38 kg1st round238SWEJOHANSSON Thelma
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
PALIC Rebecca
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 15:182Miniorer, Female-Nyb -38 kg1st round237SWERISTEVSKA Teodora
Växjö TKD Klubb
DE BRITO Aline
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 14:582Miniorer, Female-Nyb -38 kg1st round235SWEABUHARAZ Alma
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linkoping
DUE B�STR�M HANSEN Filuca
Tian Dao Kampsports Förening
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 14:381Miniorer, Male-Nyb -32 kg1st round132SWEAYOUB Lukas
Team One Taekwondo
GASHI Bleart
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 14:301Miniorer, Male-Nyb -32 kg1st round131SWEHJAZI Ahmad
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
KASSEM Mohammad
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 14:201Miniorer, Male-Nyb -32 kg1st round130SWETROLLESTAD Oliver
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
STRALBERG Elliot
Viper Taekwondo
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 14:151Miniorer, Male-Nyb -32 kg1st round129SWESANDBERG Sebastian
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
POGARCIC Anton
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
SWE0-0WithdrawalR
20/11/2022 at 14:041Miniorer, Male-Nyb -32 kg1st round128SWEDZAFIC Vildan
Viper Taekwondo
WESTLUND Benjamin
Toigye Taekwondo Club Hoor
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 13:481Miniorer, Male-Nyb -32 kg1st round126SWEVUCIJAK Novak
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
REIMERSTAM Tage
Kristianstad Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 13:391Miniorer, Male-Nyb -32 kg1st round125SWEDAHL Anton
Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb
HANSSON Otto
UJU Taekwondo
SWE2-1On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 13:251Miniorer, Male-Nyb -32 kg1st round123SWEH�KANSSON Michael
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
AUGUSTSSON Kevin
Marks Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 10:553Kadetter, Male-Nyb -41 kg1st round314SWEAHMED Nivar
Botkyrka TKD Etik Ak. För.
LINDQUIST Malte
Baekdusan TKD
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 10:402Miniorer, Male-Nyb -38 kg1st round211SWEBENGTSSON Kevin
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
ANDRE Raphael
Marks Taekwondo
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 10:332Miniorer, Male-Nyb -38 kg1st round210SWEERRETH HASSLER Arvid
Lomma TKD Klubb
IGNATIUS Julian
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 10:102Miniorer, Male-Nyb -38 kg1st round208SWEANDRE Yann
Marks Taekwondo
RASMUSSON Liam
UJU Taekwondo
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 10:032Miniorer, Male-Nyb -38 kg1st round207SWESIDAHMED Yousif
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linkoping
J�NSSON Nils
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 09:482Miniorer, Male-Nyb -38 kg1st round205SWEWINTHER Vilde
Chirisan WTF TKD Klubb
LINDKVIST Lleyton
Höllvikens TKD O Självförsv.
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 09:411Miniorer, Male-Nyb -26 kg1st round104SWEHAAK Leonard
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linkoping
LILJA Vincent
Lomma TKD Klubb
SWE0-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 09:311Miniorer, Male-Nyb -26 kg1st round103SWELILJA Edwin
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
OVEGARD Jesper
Svedala Taekwondo Akademi IF
SWE1-2On pointsR
20/11/2022 at 09:101Miniorer, Male-Nyb -26 kg1st round102SWEVALLEJOS TAPIA Lex
Chae Taekwondo Sweden
ALTAJER Rayan
Bouddha Taekwondo Helsingborg
SWE2-0On pointsB
20/11/2022 at 09:001Miniorer, Male-Nyb -26 kg1st round101SWERAHIMI Joseph
KFUK KFUM Malmö TKD Kl.
JOHANSSON BJORN Harry
Viper Taekwondo
SWE0-2On pointsR
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom