Event
Kyorugi
Status
All tournaments
Select event
Select date
20240608
Select category
All categories
 
Live Results from the selected date below, updated  CET (The venue can be in a different time zone.)
 
Drag/drop a column here to group...
Date/Time CourtCategoryRoundFight CountryChungHongCountry ResultDecision
       
08/06/2024 at 19:402Juniors, Female-A -52 kgFinal256FRABENETTI Ines
Lovent Taekwondo
RABAUT Elien
Flemish Topsport Team
BEL1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 19:344Juniors, Male-A -51 kgFinal457GEROZKAN Batu Yasar
BSV Friedrichshafen
GARCIA Noah
Taekwondo Club Niortais
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 19:341Juniors, Male-A -73 kgFinal160GERSPICK Maximilian
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
BARRUOL Barruol
French National Team
FRA1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 19:338Cadets, Male-A -37 kgFinal852GERPEREIRA MACHADO Miguel
TKD Swisttal
KASPER Lysander
TC Ubstadt-Weiher E.V
GER1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 19:324Juniors, Male-A -48 kgFinal456BRAVASCONCELOS DIAS Yago
IBRES
NGAIDE Idriss
Brontkd
FRA2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 19:273Juniors, Female-A -68 kgFinal355NEDVROEGH Nielle
Taekwondo KORYOSPORTS NL
WILLIAMS Lola
LMC Taekwondo
GBR2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 19:258Cadets, Female-A -55 kgFinal851GERRUCINSKI Emilia Laura
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
ENES Laura
TKD Center Stuttgart
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 19:252Juniors, Female-A -49 kgFinal255FRAFOFANA Mah Teninba
ESTKD STRASBOURG FRANCE
STEENAERTS Fenne
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
BEL2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 19:158Cadets, Female-A -37 kgFinal850GERKAHLHOFER Emma
TKD Swisttal
KINGSLEY Poppy
Passion TKD GBR
GBR2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 19:153Juniors, Female-A -63 kgFinal354FRALANGOUSTE-ASSOUMAYA Lyhana
ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD
RUCINSKI Viktoria
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 19:132Juniors, Female-A -59 kgFinal254FRAMENDY Fatima
ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD
BETT Ava
Vision Taekwondo
GBR1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:546Cadets, Male-A -41 kgFinal654FRAHAGUAIS Eagan
Taekwondo Nice Elite
FINDLING David
TKD Center Stuttgart
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:543Juniors, Male-A -78 kgFinal353GBRANGELL Zak
Great Britain National Team
SAMIR LENCO Ilya
HANKUK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CAN2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:448Cadets, Male-A -33 kgFinal849BELDELVAUX Oscar
Dynamic Team
QUANG Anakin
TCF
FRA2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:423Juniors, Female-A +68 kgFinal352ISRHAJAMA Lipaz 
Israel National Team
MELZENBACH Angelina
TKD Swisttal
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:348Cadets, Male-A -53 kgFinal848FRAYAHIAOUI Yacine
Tkd Asnieres Élite
ANDRIES Milan
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
BEL0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:341Juniors, Female-A -55 kgFinal155GERYAZICI Zumra
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
KAADACH Sophia Jusra
Hwarang Rødovre TKD
DEN2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:317Cadets, Female-A -47 kgFinal750FRAHERBER Elsa
Tkd Asnieres Élite
MATEO PELAEZ Noa
TAEKWONDO CORBERA SPAIN
ESP0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:303Juniors, Male-A +78 kgFinal351PORCRUZ Tiago
Sportdo
CAMPANA Pietro-Jun
Sportschule Park
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:248Cadets, Male-A -49 kgFinal847GEROSMAN Ilkan
KSC Leopard
JHITA Shaan
Superior Taekwondo Academy GBR
GBR1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:221Juniors, Female-A -44 kgFinal154FRABROUSSEAU--MA Haya
Van Thuyne TKD Team
BALLA Liliana
Sportwerk Düsseldorf
GER1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:217Cadets, Female-A -51 kgFinal749USAJO GAVIN Taylor
G Force
YANNA Wend-Nongdo
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:148Cadets, Female-A -59 kgFinal846GBRVINCENT Paige
LMC Taekwondo
HADZIC Damija
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:121Juniors, Female-A -42 kgFinal153FRAKASSE -GRUET Manel
Van Thuyne TKD Team
TAYLOR Skye
Allen Taekwondo Academy
GBR2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:107Cadets, Male-A -45 kgFinal748GERBOXBERGER Roman
TG Nettetal
HAMZA Hajji
Tkd Street Team
BEL2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:008Cadets, Female-A -33 kgFinal845BELBADJI Alicia
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
AYAR Hilal
LT Sports
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:007Cadets, Female-A +59 kgFinal747TURACAR Ebrar
Çetin Topçuoğlu Sport Club - Türkiye
SISSOKO Mariama
TKD DUGNY
FRA2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:508Cadets, Female-A -29 kgFinal844GERNIAZI Lara
TKD Swisttal
GROENE Paula
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:507Cadets, Male-A -65 kgFinal746GERMAXIMILIAN Graupner
Elite SV Gladbeck
GÜLLÜ Davud
Switzerland National Team
SUI0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:461Juniors, Male-A -45 kgFinal152FRAOWEN Haddad
ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD
LEPAPE Andreas
Lovent Taekwondo
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:427Cadets, Male-A -57 kgFinal745ESPMESA COBANO Alejandro
TKD Aljamar
BILGIN Mikail Kaan
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER2-0Points GapB
08/06/2024 at 17:341Juniors, Female-A -46 kgFinal151GERKAMANDI Dina
Taekwondo Herringen E.V.
ALLASSAK Oumaima
ETT SQY ÉLITE
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:177Cadets, Male-A -61 kgFinal744GERAVRAMOVIC Ognjen
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
EL HILALI Mohamed Said
Kwan Academy
BEL2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 19:347Cadets, Female-A -44 kgSemifinal754GBRHO Jovie
Jeon-Sa
DEMIRLI Dilara
TVBB Elite Berlin
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 19:335Juniors, Male-A -59 kgSemifinal551FRALEMOUDDA Mehdi
TSCP
DE DIOS JOSE Alex
SPAIN - TKD JORSAN
ESP2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 19:273Juniors, Male-A -59 kgSemifinal355.1BELVAN LIMPT Joep
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
CAVUSMAN Aslan Eymen
Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 19:247Cadets, Female-A -41 kgSemifinal753UKRSHAPOSHNYK Anna
Özer E.V (UKR)
GOSRANI Jia
Passion TKD GBR
GBR0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 19:221Juniors, Male-A -55 kgSemifinal159FRAMORATO PAGES Milo
Van Thuyne TKD Team
LABONG Finn
Liverpool Elite
GBR2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 19:204Juniors, Male-A -55 kgSemifinal454FRABOUKARNIA Boukarnia
French National Team
JADOUEZADEHH Abbbas
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg
LUX0-0DisqualificationB
08/06/2024 at 19:172Juniors, Female-A -52 kgSemifinal253ESPFERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Elisa
ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
RABAUT Elien
Flemish Topsport Team
BEL0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 19:155Juniors, Male-A -68 kgSemifinal550GBRBURLEIGH William
Black Widow Taekwondo
DUSHKU Enes
Ulcinj - Ulqini
MNE0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 19:101Juniors, Male-A -51 kgSemifinal158FRAGUARDIOLA Eliot
Van Thuyne TKD Team
GARCIA Noah
Taekwondo Club Niortais
FRA1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 19:052Juniors, Female-A -52 kgSemifinal252FRABENETTI Ines
Lovent Taekwondo
HOULLICH Sirine
Kwan Academy
BEL2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 19:035Juniors, Male-A -68 kgSemifinal549GERBILGIN Efe
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GOLEMAC Nikola
Cph City Tkd
DEN1-1WithdrawalB
08/06/2024 at 18:581Juniors, Male-A -73 kgSemifinal157GERLOTT Liam
Sportwerk Düsseldorf
BARRUOL Barruol
French National Team
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:517Cadets, Male-A -41 kgSemifinal752GERFINDLING David
TKD Center Stuttgart
NAIPAK Yehor
Team: Taekwondo Oezer
UKR2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:504Juniors, Male-A -51 kgSemifinal450FRAKAMKASOUMPHOU Aissa
Tkd Asnieres Élite
OZKAN Batu Yasar
BSV Friedrichshafen
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:462Juniors, Female-A -49 kgSemifinal251BELSTEENAERTS Fenne
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
BOUSNANE Meysen
Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam
NED2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:461Juniors, Male-A -73 kgSemifinal156GERSPICK Maximilian
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
KIRIMOV Angel
Seongong
NED2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:417Cadets, Male-A -41 kgSemifinal751FRAHAGUAIS Eagan
Taekwondo Nice Elite
SAIB Mahieddine
EUROMETROPOLE LILLE TAEKWONDO
FRA2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:384Juniors, Male-A -48 kgSemifinal449ISRBARASH Tomer
The Lions
NGAIDE Idriss
Brontkd
FRA1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:346Cadets, Female-A -44 kgSemifinal650GERPAPATHANASIOU Alexandra Maria
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
VOGEL Emma Diana
FULLCONTACT BERLIN
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:342Juniors, Female-A -49 kgSemifinal250FRAFOFANA Mah Teninba
ESTKD STRASBOURG FRANCE
GIMENEZ Dina
TSCP
FRA2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:282Juniors, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal248FRAMENDY Fatima
ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD
TURKKOLU Fatma Belinay
Ankara PTT Spor
TUR2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:264Juniors, Male-A -48 kgSemifinal448GERNITSAS Christos Rafail
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
VASCONCELOS DIAS Yago
IBRES
BRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:246Cadets, Female-A -41 kgSemifinal646GERZANDER Johanna Carlotta
KSZU
BEDOUEL Layna
Tremblay AC Taekwondo
FRA2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:222Juniors, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal249GBRBETT Ava
Vision Taekwondo
JASARAGIC Dania
Team Tirol
AUT2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:203Juniors, Male-A -63 kgSemifinal350BELLOUCHI Ilias
ABFT Team
ATIADEVEY Kody
Hwarang Rødovre TKD
DEN0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:146Cadets, Male-A -37 kgSemifinal645BELTOMASSO Diego
Tkd Street Team
KASPER Lysander
TC Ubstadt-Weiher E.V
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:063Juniors, Male-A -63 kgSemifinal349AUTDAXNER Leonard
Team Tirol
ROSEMOND Nolhan
Antonytkd International
FRA1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:046Cadets, Male-A -37 kgSemifinal644BRACADENA MENDES PECHIR Theo
Two Brothers Team/ Brasil
PEREIRA MACHADO Miguel
TKD Swisttal
GER1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:543Juniors, Female-A -68 kgSemifinal348GERKURKAC Ilayda
Taekwondo Herringen E.V.
WILLIAMS Lola
LMC Taekwondo
GBR0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:408Cadets, Female-A -55 kgSemifinal843GERFELLINGER Luna
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
ENES Laura
TKD Center Stuttgart
GER1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:403Juniors, Female-A -68 kgSemifinal347NEDVROEGH Nielle
Taekwondo KORYOSPORTS NL
KARGAR Maryam
Velberter SG
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:378Cadets, Female-A -55 kgSemifinal842GERRUCINSKI Emilia Laura
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
LEWIS Sophie
Wattwil RLZ TKD Swiss
SUI2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:303Juniors, Female-A -63 kgSemifinal346AUTKOENIGSECKER Valerie
Team Niederösterreich
RUCINSKI Viktoria
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:278Cadets, Female-A -37 kgSemifinal841GERBAY Freyja
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
KINGSLEY Poppy
Passion TKD GBR
GBR0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:183Juniors, Female-A -63 kgSemifinal345FRALANGOUSTE-ASSOUMAYA Lyhana
ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD
BULJUBASIC Alma
Team Tirol
AUT2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:178Cadets, Female-A -37 kgSemifinal840GERKAHLHOFER Emma
TKD Swisttal
ALAPHILIPPE Soumeya
Tkd Asnieres Élite
FRA2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:171Juniors, Female-A -55 kgSemifinal150DENKAADACH Sophia Jusra
Hwarang Rødovre TKD
VAN PASSEL Amelie
ARNA Taekwondo Academy
BEL2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:067Cadets, Female-A -47 kgSemifinal743ESPMATEO PELAEZ Noa
TAEKWONDO CORBERA SPAIN
RODRIGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Andrea
GIMNASIO GARRAPUCHO
ESP2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:063Juniors, Male-A -78 kgSemifinal344GERSCHAEFFER Julien
Taekwondo Oezer
SAMIR LENCO Ilya
HANKUK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CAN0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:051Juniors, Female-A -55 kgSemifinal149GERYAZICI Zumra
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
HAMZEH Yara
Taekwondo Oezer
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:038Cadets, Male-A -33 kgSemifinal839FRAQUANG Anakin
TCF
SHERRATT Joshua
BTS North
GBR2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:577Cadets, Female-A -47 kgSemifinal742FRAHERBER Elsa
Tkd Asnieres Élite
KLEIN Anna
Tiger And Dragons
GER2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:531Juniors, Female-A -44 kgSemifinal148GERBALLA Liliana
Sportwerk Düsseldorf
SAVCHUK Solomia
Team Maishofen
AUT2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:523Juniors, Male-A -78 kgSemifinal343GERCOLAK Nayan Can
LSG Taekwondo Team
ANGELL Zak
Great Britain National Team
GBR0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:477Cadets, Female-A -51 kgSemifinal741BELBECKERS Noa
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
YANNA Wend-Nongdo
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:428Cadets, Male-A -33 kgSemifinal838BELDELVAUX Oscar
Dynamic Team
DERVISHI Rijad
Ulcinj - Ulqini
MNE2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:411Juniors, Female-A -44 kgSemifinal147FRABROUSSEAU--MA Haya
Van Thuyne TKD Team
ERDEM Rueya
Team Tirol
AUT2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:403Juniors, Female-A +68 kgSemifinal342GERMELZENBACH Angelina
TKD Swisttal
STEINER Alina
TSG Eschweiler
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:377Cadets, Female-A -51 kgSemifinal740GERMAJSTOROVIC Mia Malea
TKD Center Stuttgart
JO GAVIN Taylor
G Force
USA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:328Cadets, Male-A -53 kgSemifinal837BELANDRIES Milan
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
MEYER Noah
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:291Juniors, Female-A -42 kgSemifinal146FRABOUTAHAR Yasmine
French National Team
TAYLOR Skye
Allen Taekwondo Academy
GBR1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:283Juniors, Male-A +78 kgSemifinal341GERCAMPANA Pietro-Jun
Sportschule Park
HOK Julian
Sportwerk Düsseldorf
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:257Cadets, Male-A -45 kgSemifinal739BELHAMZA Hajji
Tkd Street Team
EL BARKANI Daoud
Team HTU
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:228Cadets, Male-A -53 kgSemifinal836FRAYAHIAOUI Yacine
Tkd Asnieres Élite
MSALEM Nessim
TKD JOINVILLE
FRA2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:201Juniors, Female-A -42 kgSemifinal145FRAKASSE -GRUET Manel
Van Thuyne TKD Team
SAN JUAN Gwen
Sportwerk Düsseldorf
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:137Cadets, Male-A -45 kgSemifinal738GERBOXBERGER Roman
TG Nettetal
H. ALSWAITTI Noor
PALESTINE NATIONAL TEAM 2024
PLE2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:101Juniors, Male-A -45 kgSemifinal144GERSPARRE Nikolai Yuma
BSV Friedrichshafen
LEPAPE Andreas
Lovent Taekwondo
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:078Cadets, Male-A -49 kgSemifinal835GERREICHERT Philipp
TKD Swisttal
JHITA Shaan
Superior Taekwondo Academy GBR
GBR1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:037Cadets, Female-A +59 kgSemifinal737FRASISSOKO Mariama
TKD DUGNY
O'NEILL Veronika
Superior Taekwondo Academy GBR
GBR2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:021Juniors, Male-A -45 kgSemifinal143FRAOWEN Haddad
ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD
CARVALHO Fabio
Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo
GBR2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:551Juniors, Female-A -46 kgSemifinal142NEDZERRAD Khawla
Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam
ALLASSAK Oumaima
ETT SQY ÉLITE
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 15:517Cadets, Female-A +59 kgSemifinal736TURACAR Ebrar
Çetin Topçuoğlu Sport Club - Türkiye
OULED SI AHMED Nura Hanna
Taekwondo Herringen E.V.
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:471Juniors, Female-A -46 kgSemifinal141GERKAMANDI Dina
Taekwondo Herringen E.V.
LEMMENS Zoe
HTA
BEL2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:448Cadets, Male-A -49 kgSemifinal834GEROSMAN Ilkan
KSC Leopard
WIEDEMANN Jan
SPORTING Taekwondo
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:407Cadets, Male-A -65 kgSemifinal735LUXTASTEKIN Bedirhan
Red Lions Grevenmacher
GÜLLÜ Davud
Switzerland National Team
SUI0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 15:287Cadets, Male-A -57 kgSemifinal734GERANTONIJEVIC Arsenije
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
BILGIN Mikail Kaan
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 15:208Cadets, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal833GERKINANA Nada
Taekyon-Dojang Frankfurt E.V.
HADZIC Damija
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 15:078Cadets, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal832GBRVINCENT Paige
LMC Taekwondo
DE SOUSA Kelya
Antonytkd 2
FRA2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 14:578Cadets, Female-A -33 kgSemifinal831NEDVAN LEEUWEN Luna
Taekwondo Amersfoort
AYAR Hilal
LT Sports
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:508Cadets, Female-A -33 kgSemifinal830BELBADJI Alicia
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
MOUNTIJ Zaineb
Team HTU
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:515Juniors, Male-A -59 kgQuarter final548FRAEL AZHAR Mehdi
ETT SQY ÉLITE
CAVUSMAN Aslan Eymen
Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
GER1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:395Juniors, Male-A -59 kgQuarter final547BELVAN LIMPT Joep
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
SETRODIPO Jayden
Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam
NED1-0WithdrawalB
08/06/2024 at 18:275Juniors, Male-A -59 kgQuarter final546ESPHAKOBYAN VARDANYAN Alexander
Hankuk International School (SPAIN)
DE DIOS JOSE Alex
SPAIN - TKD JORSAN
ESP0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:183Juniors, Male-A -55 kgQuarter final350.2GBRLABONG Finn
Liverpool Elite
GOURSOT Goursot
Taekwondo Fight Royan
FRA2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:183Juniors, Male-A -55 kgQuarter final350.1SWEMIRI Kambiz
Tian Dao
MORATO PAGES Milo
Van Thuyne TKD Team
FRA0-1WithdrawalR
08/06/2024 at 18:162Juniors, Male-A -51 kgQuarter final247.2GBRCHALMERS Gregor
Elite Martial Arts Academy
GARCIA Noah
Taekwondo Club Niortais
FRA0-0R.S.C.R
08/06/2024 at 18:162Juniors, Male-A -48 kgQuarter final247.1GBRBELL Matthew
Elite Martial Arts Academy
NGAIDE Idriss
Brontkd
FRA1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:155Juniors, Male-A -59 kgQuarter final545GERGÜMÜS Feyyaz
TKD Center Iserlohn
LEMOUDDA Mehdi
TSCP
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:144Juniors, Male-A -55 kgQuarter final445LUXJADOUEZADEHH Abbbas
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg
FERREIRA Tiago
Academia Taedo
POR2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 18:045Juniors, Male-A -68 kgQuarter final544GERWOLF Marius Henri
Wolf Taekwondo
DUSHKU Enes
Ulcinj - Ulqini
MNE0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:042Juniors, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final246UKRPAPATSENKO Mariia
ASV Dachau (UKR)
BOUSNANE Meysen
Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam
NED0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 18:012Juniors, Female-A -52 kgQuarter final247BELDE SIMONE Ema
ABFT Team
RABAUT Elien
Flemish Topsport Team
BEL0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:564Juniors, Male-A -55 kgQuarter final444FRABOUKARNIA Boukarnia
French National Team
BOVSUNOVSKYI Emil
Kyiv City Team
UKR2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:546Cadets, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final643GERSCHOLZ Lea
Elite SV Gladbeck
DEMIRLI Dilara
TVBB Elite Berlin
GER1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:525Juniors, Male-A -68 kgQuarter final543GBRBURLEIGH William
Black Widow Taekwondo
MENDONCA Pedro
Academia De Taekwondo Brito
POR2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:522Juniors, Female-A -52 kgQuarter final245BELCOLAK Aysu
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Elisa
ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
ESP0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:446Cadets, Male-A -41 kgQuarter final642FRAVAN THUYNE Kees
Van Thuyne TKD Team
NAIPAK Yehor
Team: Taekwondo Oezer
UKR0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:444Juniors, Male-A -51 kgQuarter final439BELWILKIN Gabriel Eric V
ABFT Team
GUARDIOLA Eliot
Van Thuyne TKD Team
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:405Juniors, Male-A -68 kgQuarter final542DENGOLEMAC Nikola
Cph City Tkd
CARTWRIGHT Max
Central Taekwondo
GBR2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:402Juniors, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final244BELSTEENAERTS Fenne
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
FIBY Genevieve
Wien Taekwondo Centre
AUT2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:335Juniors, Male-A -68 kgQuarter final541GERBILGIN Efe
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
Meledie Denzel
POISSY TAEKWONDO
FRA2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:286Cadets, Male-A -41 kgQuarter final640GERFINDLING David
TKD Center Stuttgart
DHEUR Emerik
Taekwondo Koryo Léglise
BEL2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:224Juniors, Male-A -48 kgQuarter final438FRADEDEGBE Dedegbe
Empire Korean Martial
BARASH Tomer
The Lions
ISR0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:186Cadets, Male-A -41 kgQuarter final638FRASAIB Mahieddine
EUROMETROPOLE LILLE TAEKWONDO
IZMAR Mohamed
Kwan Academy
BEL2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:171Juniors, Male-A -73 kgQuarter final150.2GERLAM Samuel
SPORTING Taekwondo
BARRUOL Barruol
French National Team
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:171Juniors, Male-A -73 kgQuarter final150.1GERLOTT Liam
Sportwerk Düsseldorf
SEKULIC Filip
Grorud TKD
NOR2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:104Juniors, Male-A -73 kgQuarter final437GERSZEJA Filip
TG Wörth/Essenbach
KIRIMOV Angel
Seongong
NED1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:077Cadets, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final743.2GBRHO Jovie
Jeon-Sa
ZAFIRIS Aliki
TKD Swisttal
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:077Cadets, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final743.1GERVOGEL Emma Diana
FULLCONTACT BERLIN
SIERRA MÁRQUEZ Jimena
TKD Aljamar
ESP2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 17:036Cadets, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final637BELDE SIMONE Monica
Koryo Grace-Hollogne
PAPATHANASIOU Alexandra Maria
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:584Juniors, Male-A -51 kgQuarter final436GEROZKAN Batu Yasar
BSV Friedrichshafen
BULOT Matthieu
Antonytkd International
FRA2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:582Juniors, Female-A -52 kgQuarter final243ISRNISNEVICH Anna 
Israel National Team
HOULLICH Sirine
Kwan Academy
BEL0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:462Juniors, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final242GERZIBAR Perla
TKD Swisttal
GIMENEZ Dina
TSCP
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:454Juniors, Male-A -48 kgQuarter final435BRAVASCONCELOS DIAS Yago
IBRES
HELD Joshua
TVBB Elite Berlin
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:426Cadets, Male-A -41 kgQuarter final636FRAHAGUAIS Eagan
Taekwondo Nice Elite
RIGAUD Maxence
TSCP
FRA2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:342Juniors, Female-A -52 kgQuarter final241FRABENETTI Ines
Lovent Taekwondo
KERFAH Aisha
LT Sports
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:334Juniors, Male-A -73 kgQuarter final434GERSPICK Maximilian
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
CORNELL Devin
Sunnyside Taekwondo
USA2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:326Cadets, Female-A -41 kgQuarter final635GERHREBELNYK Nelli
T.C. Donau-Lech-Iller
GOSRANI Jia
Passion TKD GBR
GBR1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:272Juniors, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final240FRAFOFANA Mah Teninba
ESTKD STRASBOURG FRANCE
MAYR Anna
Team Tirol
AUT2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:194Juniors, Male-A -51 kgQuarter final433FRAKAMKASOUMPHOU Aissa
Tkd Asnieres Élite
NESHER Gal
Sangrok Israel
ISR2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:173Juniors, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final340DENATIADEVEY Kody
Hwarang Rødovre TKD
SAFFAK Utku
Elite SV Gladbeck
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:166Cadets, Male-A -37 kgQuarter final634FRACONHOC Jonas
ETT SQY ÉLITE
KASPER Lysander
TC Ubstadt-Weiher E.V
GER1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:142Juniors, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final239FRALAKEHAL-ROLLINGS Manissa
ESTKD STRASBOURG FRANCE
JASARAGIC Dania
Team Tirol
AUT0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:076Cadets, Female-A -41 kgQuarter final633UKRSHAPOSHNYK Anna
Özer E.V (UKR)
HIELSCHER Jana
TKD Swisttal
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:054Juniors, Male-A -48 kgQuarter final432GERNITSAS Christos Rafail
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
MARQUES Gonçalo
Sportdo
POR2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:052Juniors, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final238GBRBETT Ava
Vision Taekwondo
SOSNA Ashley
T.S. Wuppertal E.V.
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:583Juniors, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final339BELLOUCHI Ilias
ABFT Team
AKBARI Milad
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:532Juniors, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final237TURTURKKOLU Fatma Belinay
Ankara PTT Spor
SATZINGER Anna
Nennslingen
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:526Cadets, Male-A -37 kgQuarter final632GBRMATEO Bryce
Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo
TOMASSO Diego
Tkd Street Team
BEL1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 15:463Juniors, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final338FRAROSEMOND Nolhan
Antonytkd International
SARKAOU Petros Alexandros
A.C. PERSEAS THESSALONIKI
GRE2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:452Juniors, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final236FRAMENDY Fatima
ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD
RIBAKOV Alexandra
KSC Leopard
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:343Juniors, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final337AUTDAXNER Leonard
Team Tirol
KUMAR Siddarth
Seongong
NED2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:341Juniors, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final140FRAPLACIDE Jade
ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD
VAN PASSEL Amelie
ARNA Taekwondo Academy
BEL1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 15:336Cadets, Female-A -41 kgQuarter final631FRABEDOUEL Layna
Tremblay AC Taekwondo
NTINA Lydia
KSC Leopard
GER2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:251Juniors, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final139FRAZOUZOUA Lyna
T.C.T.N Elite
KAADACH Sophia Jusra
Hwarang Rødovre TKD
DEN0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 15:246Cadets, Male-A -37 kgQuarter final630FRAGARCIA Mael
Taekwondo Club Niortais
PEREIRA MACHADO Miguel
TKD Swisttal
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 15:193Juniors, Female-A -68 kgQuarter final336FRASEYNI Sane
Taekwondo Team Villeneuve St Georges
WILLIAMS Lola
LMC Taekwondo
GBR0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 15:156Cadets, Female-A -41 kgQuarter final629GERZANDER Johanna Carlotta
KSZU
BERTRAM Lia
Tangun Hamburg
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:141Juniors, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final138GERHAMZEH Yara
Taekwondo Oezer
SANZ FORES Rut
SPAIN (TKD ALFARO)
ESP2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:077Cadets, Female-A -47 kgQuarter final733GEREL BAZI Rumaysa
Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
RODRIGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Andrea
GIMNASIO GARRAPUCHO
ESP1-1Points GapR
08/06/2024 at 15:063Juniors, Female-A -63 kgQuarter final335PORVIEIRA Beatriz
Academia Taedo
RUCINSKI Viktoria
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 15:011Juniors, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final137GERYAZICI Zumra
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
BOYER-DRUESNE Léa
Tampon Taekwondo Dojang
FRA2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 14:597Cadets, Female-A -47 kgQuarter final732GBRKHAN Lamise Layla
Superior Taekwondo Academy GBR
MATEO PELAEZ Noa
TAEKWONDO CORBERA SPAIN
ESP0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:576Cadets, Male-A -37 kgQuarter final628BELPREUVENEERS Liam
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
CADENA MENDES PECHIR Theo
Two Brothers Team/ Brasil
BRA1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:543Juniors, Female-A -68 kgQuarter final334NORBAHRI Elae
Grorud TKD
KURKAC Ilayda
Taekwondo Herringen E.V.
GER1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:541Juniors, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final136AUTSAVCHUK Solomia
Team Maishofen
KELC Emma
Chae Taekwondo Angelholm
SWE2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 14:537Cadets, Female-A -47 kgQuarter final731GERKLEIN Anna
Tiger And Dragons
OKUTAN Tuana
Wuppertaler Tiger
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 14:461Juniors, Female-A -42 kgQuarter final135ISRGROSBERG Doron 
Israel National Team
TAYLOR Skye
Allen Taekwondo Academy
GBR0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:453Juniors, Female-A -63 kgQuarter final333LATMOCALINA Vladislava
Latvia National Team
KOENIGSECKER Valerie
Team Niederösterreich
AUT0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:417Cadets, Female-A -47 kgQuarter final730GEROKTEM Nilda
LSG Taekwondo Team
HERBER Elsa
Tkd Asnieres Élite
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:381Juniors, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final134NEDDUBAR Armaan
Seongong
LEPAPE Andreas
Lovent Taekwondo
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:347Cadets, Female-A -51 kgQuarter final729GBRMCCANN Carly
Elite Martial Arts Academy
YANNA Wend-Nongdo
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:333Juniors, Female-A -68 kgQuarter final332ESPREY FRANQUEIRA Alba
SPAIN/BOUDSPORT
KARGAR Maryam
Velberter SG
GER1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:288Cadets, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final829NEDBARKANI Manal
Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam
ENES Laura
TKD Center Stuttgart
GER1-2PenaltyR
08/06/2024 at 14:261Juniors, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final133GERBALLA Liliana
Sportwerk Düsseldorf
ADLOUNI BENASSAR Lina
TAEKWONDO CORBERA SPAIN
ESP2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 14:191Juniors, Female-A -42 kgQuarter final132FRABOUTAHAR Yasmine
French National Team
TEKYILDIRIM Zeynep
T.C. Donau-Lech-Iller
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 14:187Cadets, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final728GEREL BARKANI Daoud
Team HTU
AKBARI Matin
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 14:183Juniors, Female-A -63 kgQuarter final331AUTBULJUBASIC Alma
Team Tirol
GÜZEL Sila
UK-Sportive SCE Hamburg
GER2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 14:128Cadets, Female-A -37 kgQuarter final828GEROZCAM Feriha
LT Sports
KINGSLEY Poppy
Passion TKD GBR
GBR1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:093Juniors, Female-A -68 kgQuarter final330NEDVROEGH Nielle
Taekwondo KORYOSPORTS NL
KERFAH Asma
LT Sports
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 14:087Cadets, Female-A -51 kgQuarter final727GERFELDMANN Sandra Michelle
TTM
BECKERS Noa
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
BEL0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:071Juniors, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final131GERSPARRE Nikolai Yuma
BSV Friedrichshafen
BENATTOU Ilyas
Kwan Academy
BEL2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 14:028Cadets, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final827PORBRANDAO SANTOS Renato
Academia De Taekwondo Brito
SHERRATT Joshua
BTS North
GBR0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 13:597Cadets, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final726BELHAMZA Hajji
Tkd Street Team
YIGIT Mahmut Esat
Team Tirol
AUT2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 13:583Juniors, Female-A -63 kgQuarter final329FRALANGOUSTE-ASSOUMAYA Lyhana
ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD
ELISHA Laura
Van Thuyne TKD Team
FRA2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 13:561Juniors, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final130GERPERNAROVSKA Sofiia
TVBB Elite Berlin
ERDEM Rueya
Team Tirol
AUT0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 13:528Cadets, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final826GERFELLINGER Luna
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
LEENDERS Klara
Koryo Grace-Hollogne
BEL2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 13:477Cadets, Female-A -51 kgQuarter final725USAJO GAVIN Taylor
G Force
KAYAHAN Aleyna
LT Sports
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 13:471Juniors, Female-A -42 kgQuarter final129GBRDUNSMORE Lauren
Raw Taekwondo
SAN JUAN Gwen
Sportwerk Düsseldorf
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 13:453Juniors, Male-A -78 kgQuarter final328ESPFERO GOMEZ Luis
SPAIN/BOUDSPORT
SCHAEFFER Julien
Taekwondo Oezer
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 13:408Cadets, Female-A -37 kgQuarter final825GERBAY Freyja
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
JELIDI Rim
LT Sports
GER2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 13:361Juniors, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final128GBRRAMDAS Joseph
Allen Taekwondo Academy
CARVALHO Fabio
Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo
GBR1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 13:333Juniors, Male-A -78 kgQuarter final327USAALADE Joshua
Texas G-Force
ANGELL Zak
Great Britain National Team
GBR0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 13:317Cadets, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final724PLEH. ALSWAITTI Noor
PALESTINE NATIONAL TEAM 2024
FALLATA Salman
Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo
GBR2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 13:308Cadets, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final824FRAQUANG Anakin
TCF
GOTTSCHALK Maximillian-Etienne
Velberter SG
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 13:281Juniors, Female-A -44 kgQuarter final127FRABROUSSEAU--MA Haya
Van Thuyne TKD Team
MANALICH GARCIA Xenia
TAEKWONDO CORBERA SPAIN
ESP2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 13:237Cadets, Female-A -51 kgQuarter final723GERMAJSTOROVIC Mia Malea
TKD Center Stuttgart
MAGHNOUJ Maysan
Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam
NED2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 13:191Juniors, Female-A -42 kgQuarter final126FRAKASSE -GRUET Manel
Van Thuyne TKD Team
KIM Aimee
LMC Taekwondo
GBR2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 13:098Cadets, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final823SUILEWIS Sophie
Wattwil RLZ TKD Swiss
WATTEBLED Leana
Sportwerk Düsseldorf
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 13:087Cadets, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final722GERBOXBERGER Roman
TG Nettetal
IBRAHIM Karabila
Tkd Street Team
BEL2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 13:081Juniors, Male-A -45 kgQuarter final125FRAOWEN Haddad
ASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD
KALKAN JUNIOR Ümit
UK-Sportive SCE Hamburg
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 13:028Cadets, Female-A -37 kgQuarter final822GERVOLL Anna-Lena
Tiger And Dragons
ALAPHILIPPE Soumeya
Tkd Asnieres Élite
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 13:001Juniors, Female-A -46 kgQuarter final124BELLEMMENS Zoe
HTA
RAMO Jenna
Porvoon Taekwondo
FIN2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 12:567Cadets, Female-A +59 kgQuarter final721LUXTASTEKIN Esila
Red Lions Grevenmacher
O'NEILL Veronika
Superior Taekwondo Academy GBR
GBR1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 12:498Cadets, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final821MNEDERVISHI Rijad
Ulcinj - Ulqini
VANSTRAELEN Senne
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost
BEL2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 12:447Cadets, Female-A +59 kgQuarter final720FRASISSOKO Mariama
TKD DUGNY
MELZENBACH Anna
TKD Swisttal
GER2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 12:438Cadets, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final820GERRUCINSKI Emilia Laura
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
BULOT Emma-Lise
Antonytkd 2
FRA2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 12:368Cadets, Female-A -37 kgQuarter final819GERKAHLHOFER Emma
TKD Swisttal
FETTA Alessia
Taekwondo Canada
CAN2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 12:347Cadets, Female-A +59 kgQuarter final719GEROULED SI AHMED Nura Hanna
Taekwondo Herringen E.V.
FITOZ Minel-Melike
TSC Gladbeck E.V.
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 12:268Cadets, Male-A -33 kgQuarter final818BELDELVAUX Oscar
Dynamic Team
MERZOU Arian
Team Kimera
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 12:088Cadets, Male-A -53 kgQuarter final817FRALUCA Vincenzo
Académie Grand Lyon
MEYER Noah
Bayerische Taekwondo Union
GER1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 11:528Cadets, Male-A -49 kgQuarter final816GERLAM Aurelian
SPORTING Taekwondo
JHITA Shaan
Superior Taekwondo Academy GBR
GBR0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 11:448Cadets, Male-A -53 kgQuarter final815BELANDRIES Milan
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
BAKSCHEYEW Martin
T.C. Donau-Lech-Iller
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 11:348Cadets, Male-A -49 kgQuarter final814GERKARABABA Kian
Wuppertaler Tiger
REICHERT Philipp
TKD Swisttal
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 11:258Cadets, Male-A -53 kgQuarter final813FRAMSALEM Nessim
TKD JOINVILLE
COSGUN Emir
KSC Leopard
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 11:148Cadets, Male-A -49 kgQuarter final812UKRUMINSKYI Mykhailo
Kharkiv Region Team
WIEDEMANN Jan
SPORTING Taekwondo
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 11:038Cadets, Male-A -53 kgQuarter final811DENMOLLER William Robdrup
Risskov - Denmark
YAHIAOUI Yacine
Tkd Asnieres Élite
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 10:428Cadets, Male-A -49 kgQuarter final810GERILBERTZ Leon
TG Nettetal
OSMAN Ilkan
KSC Leopard
GER1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:325Juniors, Male-A -59 kg3rd round535FRAGUILLET Erawan
IL GI DOJANG ANNEMASSE
HAKOBYAN VARDANYAN Alexander
Hankuk International School (SPAIN)
ESP1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:215Juniors, Male-A -59 kg3rd round540BELKARAM Elyas
Kwan Academy
CAVUSMAN Aslan Eymen
Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:205Juniors, Male-A -59 kg3rd round534SUIMEMETI Dionis
Switzerland National Team
LEMOUDDA Mehdi
TSCP
FRA1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:105Juniors, Male-A -59 kg3rd round539GBRBUONAIUTO Antonio
Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo
EL AZHAR Mehdi
ETT SQY ÉLITE
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 17:085Juniors, Male-A -59 kg3rd round533GERGÜMÜS Feyyaz
TKD Center Iserlohn
SIFAOUI Samy
Van Thuyne TKD Team
FRA2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:565Juniors, Male-A -59 kg3rd round538PORAGAPOV Dmytriy
Academia De Taekwondo Brito
SETRODIPO Jayden
Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam
NED1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:485Juniors, Male-A -59 kg3rd round537BELVAN LIMPT Joep
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
PALHARES Goncalo
Academia De Taekwondo Brito
POR2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 16:365Juniors, Male-A -59 kg3rd round536DENMAHNU Adam
Hwarang Rødovre TKD
DE DIOS JOSE Alex
SPAIN - TKD JORSAN
ESP0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:565Juniors, Male-A -59 kg2nd round532USAANTERO Jeth Angelo
Sunnyside Taekwondo
CAVUSMAN Aslan Eymen
Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:445Juniors, Male-A -59 kg2nd round531GERENES Wladislaw
TKD Center Stuttgart
KARAM Elyas
Kwan Academy
BEL1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:325Juniors, Male-A -59 kg2nd round530GERDJERAD Rayen
TKD-Kerpen
EL AZHAR Mehdi
ETT SQY ÉLITE
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 16:205Juniors, Male-A -59 kg2nd round529GBRBUONAIUTO Antonio
Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo
CARBALLO SANCHEZ Diego
ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
ESP2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:504Juniors, Male-A -55 kg2nd round431GERPOLEDNIK Noel Tim
Velberter SG
GOURSOT Goursot
Taekwondo Fight Royan
FRA0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 15:382Juniors, Female-A -52 kg2nd round235FRABERKAT Kenza
TKD DUGNY
RABAUT Elien
Flemish Topsport Team
BEL0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 15:304Juniors, Male-A -55 kg2nd round430GBRLABONG Finn
Liverpool Elite
COHEN Liam
MOZES TAEKWONDO
ISR2-1On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:292Juniors, Female-A -49 kg2nd round234GERCHATZIGEORGIOU Maria
Taekwondo Creti
BOUSNANE Meysen
Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam
NED0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 15:254Juniors, Male-A -55 kg2nd round428BELAFAGBEGEE Ferdinand Lawrence M
ABFT Team
MIRI Kambiz
Tian Dao
SWE1-1WithdrawalR
08/06/2024 at 15:202Juniors, Female-A -52 kg2nd round233MNEISMAILAGA Arta
Ulcinj - Ulqini
DE SIMONE Ema
ABFT Team
BEL0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 15:184Juniors, Male-A -55 kg2nd round429GERHAMDAN Adam
Kampfsportzentrum Essen E.V.
MORATO PAGES Milo
Van Thuyne TKD Team
FRA0-0WithdrawalR
08/06/2024 at 15:134Juniors, Male-A -55 kg2nd round427PORFERREIRA Tiago
Academia Taedo
AICHHORNER Robert
Sportschule Park
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:082Juniors, Female-A -49 kg2nd round232UKRPAPATSENKO Mariia
ASV Dachau (UKR)
MILOSEVIC Lenka
Taekyon-Dojang Frankfurt E.V.
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 15:014Juniors, Male-A -55 kg2nd round426LUXJADOUEZADEHH Abbbas
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg
CARREIRA MALLO Pablo
ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
ESP2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 14:554Juniors, Male-A -55 kg2nd round425BELALONGE Enzo
TOLLYO ACADEMY CHARLEROI
BOVSUNOVSKYI Emil
Kyiv City Team
UKR0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:462Juniors, Female-A -52 kg2nd round231BELAMAROUCHI Hafsa
Kwan Academy
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Elisa
ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
ESP1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:436Cadets, Female-A -44 kg2nd round627SWEKRISTOFFERSSON Tova Vilma
Lund TKD
DEMIRLI Dilara
TVBB Elite Berlin
GER1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:434Juniors, Male-A -55 kg2nd round424FRABOUKARNIA Boukarnia
French National Team
AMATI Federico
San Marino National Team
SMR2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 14:405Juniors, Male-A -59 kg2nd round528GERPAPATHANASIOU Christos
Taekwondo Oezer
SETRODIPO Jayden
Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam
NED1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:332Juniors, Female-A -49 kg2nd round230AUTFIBY Genevieve
Wien Taekwondo Centre
LUIRO Enna
Mudo Sports Ikaalinen
FIN2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 14:295Juniors, Male-A -59 kg2nd round527PORAGAPOV Dmytriy
Academia De Taekwondo Brito
MAXCO BERGSMA Victor
TAEKWONDO CORBERA SPAIN
ESP2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 14:245Juniors, Male-A -59 kg2nd round526GERBIBERLE Ayman
Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn
PALHARES Goncalo
Academia De Taekwondo Brito
POR0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:132Juniors, Female-A -52 kg2nd round229FRAKAMKASOUMPHOU Alliyah
Tkd Asnieres Élite
COLAK Aysu
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost
BEL1-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:125Juniors, Male-A -59 kg2nd round525BELVAN LIMPT Joep
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
MOHAMUD Salah
Allen Taekwondo Academy
GBR2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 14:116Cadets, Male-A -41 kg2nd round626GERHASIC Sead
Sportschule Cinar
NAIPAK Yehor
Team: Taekwondo Oezer
UKR0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 14:042Juniors, Female-A -49 kg2nd round228BELSTEENAERTS Fenne
Taekwondoschool Keumgang
VIGNERI Giuliana
Team HTU
GER2-0On pointsB
08/06/2024 at 13:576Cadets, Female-A -44 kg2nd round625GBRMOHAMUD Salma
Allen Taekwondo Academy
SCHOLZ Lea
Elite SV Gladbeck
GER0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 13:562Juniors, Female-A -52 kg2nd round227GERRUTZE Nina
TKD-Kerpen
HOULLICH Sirine
Kwan Academy
BEL0-2On pointsR
08/06/2024 at 13:495Juniors, Male-A -68 kg2nd round524NORKARCI Sener
Grorud TKD
DUSHKU Enes
Ulcinj - Ulqini
MNE