Event
Kyorugi
Status
All tournaments
Select event
Select date
20220507
Select category
All categories
 
Live Results from the selected date below, updated  CET (The venue can be in a different time zone.)
 
Drag/drop a column here to group...
Date/Time CourtCategoryRoundFight CountryChungHongCountry ResultDecision
       
07/05/2022 at 17:232Masters, Male-Beg -80 kgFinal250SWEGUSTAFSSON Jonas
Kumgang Trollhättan
AXELSSON Mikael
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE5-16On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 17:191Miniorer, Female-Beg -34 kgFinal147SWEBEHRAM Ajla
Hallasan TKD Klubb
BEHRAM Leila
Hallasan TKD Klubb
SWE2-3On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 17:173Seniorer, Female-Adv -67 kgFinal343SWEHAGERUD Mathilda
Hallasan TKD Klubb
TOUMA Sparanita
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE14-12On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 17:091Miniorer, Male-Adv -30 kgFinal146SWEMIRZADEH Shaun
Team Taekyon
WIGERUP Svante
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
SWE10-27On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 17:073Masters, Male-Adv -68 kgFinal342NORMOGHAL Abdul Rehman
Grorud TKD
KARLSSON Martin
Grästorp Kampsport
SWE10-5On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 16:532Masters, Male-Adv +80 kgFinal249SWEGERGI Jibran
Kumgang Trollhättan
OLSSON Stefan
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE3-2On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 16:443Seniorer, Male-Adv +80 kgFinal339SWERAHIMI Human
West Coast Taekwondo Sweden
GARTMAN Simon
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE2-4On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 16:432Masters, Male-Adv -80 kgFinal248SWESUNNERCRANTZ Tommy
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
STEPIEN Marcin
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE6-0On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 16:402Kadetter, Female-Adv -51 kgFinal247SWEWALLERTZ Wilma
Växjö TKD Klubb
V��RT Helmi
Haga TKD Klubb
SWE8-7WithdrawalB
07/05/2022 at 16:401Miniorer, Female-Beg -32 kgFinal143SWEGUSTAVSSON Novalie
Viper Taekwondo
GETACHEW Hermon
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE11-1WithdrawalB
07/05/2022 at 16:363Seniorer, Male-Adv -68 kgFinal338SWELALOKNAM Justin
Team One Taekwondo
KALVATN Luis
Grorud TKD
NOR13-3On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 16:322Kadetter, Male-Adv -53 kgFinal246SWEAL SAID Obida
Team Taekyon
CHQMAKCHI Mir
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE3-16On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 16:283Seniorer, Male-Beg -80 kgFinal337SWENORI Mustafa
Växjö TKD Klubb
AHLMAN Kevin
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE7-8On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 16:242Kadetter, Female-Adv -44 kgFinal245SWEPETTERSSON Rihanna
WTF Lejon TKD
HAJJARI Diana
Hallasan TKD Klubb
SWE9-6On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 16:091Miniorer, Female-Beg -30 kgFinal139SWEYASIN Alinah
West Coast Taekwondo Sweden
CHQMAKCHI Anja
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE1-8On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 16:072Kadetter, Male-Adv -45 kgFinal243SWEJOHANSSON Kevin
Växjö TKD Klubb
TELAHUN Kebar
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE20-11On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 16:003Juniorer, Female-Adv +63 kgFinal334SWEDEJANOV Teodora
Team Taekyon
ALMKVIST Jessica
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE5-2On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 15:592Kadetter, Male-Adv -37 kgFinal242SWEELIS Johansson
Grästorp Kampsport
MARWAN Yahya
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE2-24WithdrawalR
07/05/2022 at 15:523Seniorer, Male-Beg -58 kgFinal333SWEJOHANSSON Daniel
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
AMIRI Zaher
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
SWE6-9On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 15:512Kadetter, Female-Beg -51 kgFinal241SWEHALL Olivia
Lomma TKD Klubb
TRAN Amy
Viper Taekwondo
SWE20-0Points GapB
07/05/2022 at 15:462Kadetter, Female-Beg -41 kgFinal240SWEGERBINO Amelie
Viper Taekwondo
CUBERO KROLL Jewells
Alhaj Taekwondoklubb
SWE27-4Points GapB
07/05/2022 at 15:411Miniorer, Female-Beg -26 kgFinal136SWEMOHAMED Alma
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
GETACHEW Maedote
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE11-6On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 15:382Kadetter, Female-Beg -47 kgFinal239SWELORENZ SJODAHL Linea
Viper Taekwondo
KANGASNIEMI Vanessa
Tor TKD Klubb
SWE32-2WithdrawalB
07/05/2022 at 15:341Miniorer, Female-Beg -28 kgFinal135SWESTEPIEN Daria
Kumgang Trollhättan
DAHLL�F Norah
West Coast Taekwondo Sweden
SWE26-11On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 15:233Juniorer, Female-Adv -55 kgFinal330SWESAK Sena
Haga TKD Klubb
MIRARY Sandra
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE10-6On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 15:211Miniorer, Male-Beg -38 kgFinal133SWEGHADDAR Daniel
Hallasan TKD Klubb
HASIB Ismail
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE0-13On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 15:202Kadetter, Female-Beg -37 kgFinal237SWEDAHLQVIST Melissa
Viper Taekwondo
BEJTULLAHU Elona
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE0-6R.S.C.R
07/05/2022 at 15:133Juniorer, Male-Adv -63 kgFinal329SWELALOKNAM Jesper
Team One Taekwondo
JOHANSSON Emil
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE11-3On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 14:563Juniorer, Female-Adv -49 kgFinal328SWEHOLM Daniella
Tian Dao Kampsports Förening
PETTERSSON Patricia Andreea
WTF Lejon TKD
SWE4-16On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 14:512Kadetter, Male-Beg -57 kgFinal233SWE ÜYE Bekir Eren
Tor TKD Klubb
JAWHAR Abdulrahman
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE0-12WithdrawalR
07/05/2022 at 14:432Kadetter, Male-Beg -53 kgFinal232SWESELIMI Art
Kristianstad Taekwondo
DADGAR Armin
Hallasan TKD Klubb
SWE6-10On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 14:283Juniorer, Male-Adv -48 kgFinal326SWEMIAKHEL Arian
Team Taekyon
MARWAN Mussa
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE7-10On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 14:173Juniorer, Male-Adv -55 kgFinal325SWEMIRI Kambiz
Tian Dao Kampsports Förening
MANSOURI Hussein
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE22-10On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 14:132Kadetter, Male-Beg -49 kgFinal229SWESHI Daniel
IK Tao TKD
LUNDBERG Morris
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE1-5On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 14:111Miniorer, Male-Beg -34 kgFinal125SWEM�LLER Alexander
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
CHEN MAGNUSSON Frank
IK Tao TKD
SWE1-21SuperiorityR
07/05/2022 at 13:553Juniorer, Female-Beg -63 kgFinal323SWEALMASRI Heba
Haga TKD Klubb
ALBADRI Shirin
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
SWE4-10On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 13:463Seniorer, Female-Beg -57 kgFinal336SWEDAHLQVIST Cornelia
Viper Taekwondo
HENRIETTA Anniina
West Coast Taekwondo Sweden
SWE0-0WithdrawalB
07/05/2022 at 13:463Juniorer, Female-Beg +63 kgFinal322SWEJ�NSSON Sandra
Åstorp Taekwondo
SELIMI Leona
Kristianstad Taekwondo
SWE3-18On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 12:393Juniorer, Female-Beg -55 kgFinal320SWEAHMADI Zahra
Hallasan TKD Klubb
DAHLQVIST Angelica
Viper Taekwondo
SWE3-4WithdrawalR
07/05/2022 at 12:362Kadetter, Male-Beg -41 kgFinal224SWENAHRO Al-Jabari
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
ABDULLAHI USMAN Abdurahman
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE7-11On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 12:313Juniorer, Male-Beg -73 kgFinal319SWEEKLUND VIDELA Liam
Växjö TKD Klubb
ERTEKIN Benjamin
Haga TKD Klubb
SWE10-12On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 12:282Kadetter, Male-Beg -45 kgFinal223SWE�MAN Hugo
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
HENRYSSON Viggo
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
SWE5-9On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 12:251Miniorer, Male-Beg -32 kgFinal120SWEMARWAN Isa
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
BAZZI Hussein
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE5-0R.S.C.B
07/05/2022 at 11:573Juniorer, Male-Beg -55 kgFinal316SWEHABUL Ilijas
West Coast Taekwondo Sweden
FRANZKE Lennart
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE15-17On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 11:572Kadetter, Male-Beg -37 kgFinal220SWEMOUSA Alhourani
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
HABIB Ismail
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE9-20On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 11:463Juniorer, Male-Beg -63 kgFinal315SWEUNGSTEN Leo
Växjö TKD Klubb
XIAO Yunhao
IK Tao TKD
SWE4-0On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 11:461Miniorer, Male-Beg -30 kgFinal115SWEAYOUB Lukas
Team One Taekwondo
HUSSEIN Ismail
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE1-13On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 11:352Kadetter, Male-Beg -33 kgFinal217SWEWEI Yifan
IK Tao TKD
JELINIC Petar
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE11-12On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 11:213Kadetter, Female-Beg +59 kgFinal312SWEMISANOVIC Elma
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
MOSAWI Arefa
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
SWE12-0PenaltyR
07/05/2022 at 11:052Miniorer, Female-Beg -46 kgFinal214SWEANDERSSON Alva
Kristianstad Taekwondo
LINDERSTAM Felicia
West Coast Taekwondo Sweden
SWE8-1On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 10:572Miniorer, Female-Beg -42 kgFinal213SWEMOSAWI Zahra
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
NADIME El Jardali
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE5-5R.S.C.R
07/05/2022 at 10:521Miniorer, Male-Beg -28 kgFinal110SWEDRAGANOVIC Melvin
Hallasan TKD Klubb
REIMERSTAM Sixten
Kristianstad Taekwondo
SWE11-2On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 10:513Kadetter, Female-Beg -55 kgFinal309SWEOULARE Miriam
Kristianstad Taekwondo
ANKLEV LANCA Molly
Team One Taekwondo
SWE3-12On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 10:502Miniorer, Female-Beg -38 kgFinal212SWERISTEVSKA Teodora
Växjö TKD Klubb
DUE B�STR�M HANSEN Filuca
Tian Dao Kampsports Förening
SWE3-7On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 10:111Miniorer, Male-Beg -26 kgFinal107SWEALIJANI Adrian
Tor TKD Klubb
LILJA Edwin
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
SWE7-10On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 09:552Miniorer, Male-Beg -50 kgFinal206SWEDALIP Alvin
Kumgang Trollhättan
ALANEI Toma
Viper Taekwondo
SWE2-5WithdrawalR
07/05/2022 at 09:533Kadetter, Male-Beg +65 kgFinal304SWEISMAIL Khaled
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
TSAROUCHAKIS Alexandros
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE1-9On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 09:462Miniorer, Male-Beg -46 kgFinal205SWEOTHMAN Ronal
Tor TKD Klubb
CEDERGREN Viggo
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE1-6On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 09:382Miniorer, Male-Beg -42 kgFinal204SWEJAWHAR Ibrahim
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
KHALIFEH Taim
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE4-5On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 09:273Kadetter, Male-Beg -61 kgFinal303SWEEDSTR�M Erik
Åstorp Taekwondo
BUKVIC Kenan
West Coast Taekwondo Sweden
SWE1-8On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 09:143Kadetter, Male-Beg -65 kgFinal302SWEBLOMQUIST Julius
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
INGVALL Elliot
Tian Dao Kampsports Förening
SWE1-12On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 17:001Miniorer, Female-Beg -34 kgSemifinal145SWEBEHRAM Leila
Hallasan TKD Klubb
SK�LD Clara
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE16-3On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 16:573Seniorer, Female-Adv -67 kgSemifinal341SWEGHORBANI Farzane
Haga TKD Klubb
TOUMA Sparanita
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE5-16On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 16:501Miniorer, Female-Beg -34 kgSemifinal144SWEBEHRAM Ajla
Hallasan TKD Klubb
EBOULE Ketura
Hallasan TKD Klubb
SWE8-7On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 16:493Seniorer, Female-Adv -67 kgSemifinal340SWEHAGERUD Mathilda
Hallasan TKD Klubb
VILOTIC Dragana
Tor TKD Klubb
SWE6-0On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 16:482Masters, Male-Beg -80 kgSemifinal248.2SWEDAHLL�F Robert
West Coast Taekwondo Sweden
AXELSSON Mikael
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE3-8On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 16:482Masters, Male-Beg -80 kgSemifinal248.1SWE�MAN Mikael
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
GUSTAFSSON Jonas
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE1-3On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 16:241Miniorer, Female-Beg -32 kgSemifinal141SWEGETACHEW Hermon
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
LODEFALL Olivia
Team One Taekwondo
SWE19-7On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 16:161Miniorer, Female-Beg -32 kgSemifinal140SWENGUYEN TANG Anna
Tor TKD Klubb
GUSTAVSSON Novalie
Viper Taekwondo
SWE0-22R.S.C.R
07/05/2022 at 16:152Kadetter, Male-Adv -53 kgSemifinal244SWEAYOUB Jakob
Team One Taekwondo
CHQMAKCHI Mir
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE0-0WithdrawalR
07/05/2022 at 16:133Seniorer, Male-Beg -80 kgSemifinal335SWEAHLMAN Kevin
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
RASMUSSEN Johan
Viper Taekwondo
SWE6-1On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 15:501Miniorer, Female-Beg -30 kgSemifinal137SWECHQMAKCHI Anja
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
LIND Mathilde
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
SWE10-2On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 15:403Juniorer, Female-Adv +63 kgSemifinal332SWEALMKVIST Jessica
Kumgang Trollhättan
CASPERSSON Alva
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE0-0SuperiorityB
07/05/2022 at 15:323Juniorer, Female-Adv +63 kgSemifinal331SWEHALLMYR LEWIS Lola
Haga TKD Klubb
DEJANOV Teodora
Team Taekyon
SWE0-10On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 15:291Miniorer, Female-Beg -26 kgSemifinal134SWEAXELSSON Adelle
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
GETACHEW Maedote
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
SWE0-6WithdrawalR
07/05/2022 at 15:272Kadetter, Female-Beg -41 kgSemifinal238SWESAMSONOVA Liliana
West Coast Taekwondo Sweden
CUBERO KROLL Jewells
Alhaj Taekwondoklubb
SWE4-5On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 15:151Miniorer, Female-Beg -26 kgSemifinal132SWEFLOARES Alma
Viper Taekwondo
MOHAMED Alma
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE0-21On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 15:122Kadetter, Female-Beg -41 kgSemifinal236SWEWESTLUND Emilia
Alhaj Taekwondoklubb
GERBINO Amelie
Viper Taekwondo
SWE8-16On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 15:082Kadetter, Female-Beg -37 kgSemifinal235SWEBEJTULLAHU Elona
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
INGVARSSON Joline
Viper Taekwondo
SWE0-0WithdrawalB
07/05/2022 at 15:021Miniorer, Male-Beg -38 kgSemifinal131SWEHASIB Ismail
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
YUSUF Emir
Hallasan TKD Klubb
SWE9-8On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 15:002Kadetter, Female-Beg -37 kgSemifinal234SWEDAHLQVIST Melissa
Viper Taekwondo
AMIRI Yalda
Åstorp Taekwondo
SWE13-7On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 14:571Miniorer, Male-Beg -38 kgSemifinal130SWEGHADDAR Daniel
Hallasan TKD Klubb
LINDGREN Marcus
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE10-1R.S.C.B
07/05/2022 at 14:453Juniorer, Male-Adv -63 kgSemifinal327SWER�MUNDDAL Justus
Haga TKD Klubb
JOHANSSON Emil
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE9-15On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 14:363Juniorer, Male-Adv -63 kgSemifinal327.1SWERIGDAL Korawee
Haga TKD Klubb
LALOKNAM Jesper
Team One Taekwondo
SWE0-13On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 14:322Kadetter, Male-Beg -57 kgSemifinal231SWEJAWHAR Abdulrahman
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
OLOFSSON Elliot
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE21-1On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 14:232Kadetter, Male-Beg -53 kgSemifinal230SWEDADGAR Armin
Hallasan TKD Klubb
TOUMA Stavros
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE15-8On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 14:043Juniorer, Male-Adv -48 kgSemifinal324SWEMARWAN Mussa
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
OLOFSSON Tim
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
SWE22-1Points GapB
07/05/2022 at 14:022Kadetter, Male-Beg -53 kgSemifinal228SWEANDERSSON Malte
Kumgang Trollhättan
SELIMI Art
Kristianstad Taekwondo
SWE0-2Golden pointR
07/05/2022 at 13:511Miniorer, Male-Beg -34 kgSemifinal123SWEAL-TAMEEMI Ali
Kumgang Trollhättan
CHEN MAGNUSSON Frank
IK Tao TKD
SWE1-8On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 13:502Kadetter, Male-Beg -49 kgSemifinal227SWESHI Daniel
IK Tao TKD
LIDEFELT Hugo
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE2-0Golden pointB
07/05/2022 at 13:441Miniorer, Male-Beg -34 kgSemifinal122SWEXX George
IK Tao TKD
M�LLER Alexander
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE0-6On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 13:402Kadetter, Male-Beg -49 kgSemifinal226SWELUNDBERG Morris
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
NILSSON Hannes
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE23-1Points GapB
07/05/2022 at 12:463Juniorer, Female-Beg -63 kgSemifinal321SWEALBADRI Shirin
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
VIDELA Rafaela
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE8-5On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 12:133Juniorer, Female-Beg -55 kgSemifinal318SWEDAHLQVIST Angelica
Viper Taekwondo
BEKO Lidia
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
SWE3-0Golden pointB
07/05/2022 at 12:132Kadetter, Male-Beg -41 kgSemifinal222SWEAJVAZOV Elvin
Kumgang Trollhättan
ABDULLAHI USMAN Abdurahman
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE8-21On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 12:091Miniorer, Male-Beg -32 kgSemifinal118SWEVESTBERG Carl
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
BAZZI Hussein
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE1-17On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 12:053Juniorer, Male-Beg -73 kgSemifinal317SWEEKLUND AGENSKOG Albin
Viper Taekwondo
ERTEKIN Benjamin
Haga TKD Klubb
SWE1-4On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 12:052Kadetter, Male-Beg -41 kgSemifinal221SWENAHRO Al-Jabari
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
RUNHEIM Tim
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE24-4Points GapB
07/05/2022 at 12:011Miniorer, Male-Beg -32 kgSemifinal117SWETROLLESTAD Oliver
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
MARWAN Isa
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE1-7On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 11:402Kadetter, Male-Beg -37 kgSemifinal218SWEBENSBY Colin
West Coast Taekwondo Sweden
HABIB Ismail
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE3-23Points GapR
07/05/2022 at 11:383Juniorer, Male-Beg -55 kgSemifinal314SWEFRANZKE Lennart
Växjö TKD Klubb
ZEID Sermed
West Coast Taekwondo Sweden
SWE9-6On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 11:293Juniorer, Male-Beg -55 kgSemifinal313SWEHABUL Ilijas
West Coast Taekwondo Sweden
FLOARES Matei
Viper Taekwondo
SWE17-9On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 11:281Miniorer, Male-Beg -30 kgSemifinal113SWEHUSSEIN Ismail
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
EBOULE Kevan
Hallasan TKD Klubb
SWE5-3On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 11:202Kadetter, Male-Beg -37 kgSemifinal216SWEMOUSA Alhourani
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
LUI Nicklas
IK Tao TKD
SWE0-0WithdrawalB
07/05/2022 at 11:132Kadetter, Male-Beg -33 kgSemifinal215SWEJELINIC Petar
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
NILSSON Elvin
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE22-2Points GapB
07/05/2022 at 11:023Kadetter, Female-Beg +59 kgSemifinal310SWEMOSAWI Arefa
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
SVENSSON Meja
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE3-0Golden pointB
07/05/2022 at 11:011Miniorer, Male-Beg -30 kgSemifinal112SWEROOS Caspian
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
AYOUB Lukas
Team One Taekwondo
SWE2-12On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 10:362Miniorer, Female-Beg -42 kgSemifinal211SWENADIME El Jardali
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SEVEFJORD Chloe
IK Tao TKD
SWE2-0Golden pointB
07/05/2022 at 10:323Kadetter, Female-Beg +59 kgSemifinal308SWEMISANOVIC Elma
Panthers Taekwondoklubb
MADSEN Tilla
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
SWE3-2WithdrawalB
07/05/2022 at 10:282Miniorer, Female-Beg -38 kgSemifinal210SWEDUE B�STR�M HANSEN Filuca
Tian Dao Kampsports Förening
JOHANSSON Keira
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE2-0Golden pointB
07/05/2022 at 10:223Kadetter, Female-Beg -55 kgSemifinal307SWESHORTER Elise
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
OULARE Miriam
Kristianstad Taekwondo
SWE2-11On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 10:202Miniorer, Female-Beg -38 kgSemifinal209SWERISTEVSKA Teodora
Växjö TKD Klubb
SHAMOON Assyria
Hallasan TKD Klubb
SWE2-0On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 10:191Miniorer, Male-Beg -28 kgSemifinal108SWEGERGI Lucas
Kumgang Trollhättan
REIMERSTAM Sixten
Kristianstad Taekwondo
SWE0-2Golden pointR
07/05/2022 at 10:143Kadetter, Female-Beg -55 kgSemifinal306SWEANKLEV LANCA Molly
Team One Taekwondo
SAVA Teodora
Viper Taekwondo
SWE14-1WithdrawalB
07/05/2022 at 09:591Miniorer, Male-Beg -28 kgSemifinal106SWEDRAGANOVIC Melvin
Hallasan TKD Klubb
MAURAISIN Oscar
Åstorp Taekwondo
SWE10-8On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 09:491Miniorer, Male-Beg -26 kgSemifinal105SWELILJA Edwin
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
AMIL BIENIA Aston Diego
Tor TKD Klubb
SWE8-2On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 09:401Miniorer, Male-Beg -26 kgSemifinal104SWEALIJANI Adrian
Tor TKD Klubb
LILJA Vincent
Lomma TKD Klubb
SWE18-7On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 09:252Miniorer, Male-Beg -46 kgSemifinal203SWEKARDO Al-Jabari
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
CEDERGREN Viggo
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE3-7On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 09:112Miniorer, Male-Beg -42 kgSemifinal202SWEHONGWEI IVARSSON Mon
IK Tao TKD
KHALIFEH Taim
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE1-13On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 09:003Kadetter, Male-Beg -61 kgSemifinal301SWEBUKVIC Kenan
West Coast Taekwondo Sweden
DALIP Ismet
Kumgang Trollhättan
SWE1-2WithdrawalB
07/05/2022 at 09:002Miniorer, Male-Beg -42 kgSemifinal201SWEJAWHAR Ibrahim
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
PHANIVONG Mubashshir
West Coast Taekwondo Sweden
SWE3-1Golden pointB
07/05/2022 at 16:321Miniorer, Female-Beg -34 kgQuarter final142SWEEBOULE Ketura
Hallasan TKD Klubb
HELMERSSON Tillie
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE5-2On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 15:581Miniorer, Female-Beg -32 kgQuarter final138SWENAHOR SOLOMON Telahun
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
GUSTAVSSON Novalie
Viper Taekwondo
SWE13-17R.S.C.R
07/05/2022 at 14:471Miniorer, Male-Beg -38 kgQuarter final129SWELUI Nicklas
IK Tao TKD
YUSUF Emir
Hallasan TKD Klubb
SWE0-7On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 14:421Miniorer, Male-Beg -38 kgQuarter final128SWEHASIB Ismail
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
HEDENSTR�M Emil
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
SWE8-2On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 14:361Miniorer, Male-Beg -38 kgQuarter final127SWEHAJDINI Emil
Kumgang Trollhättan
LINDGREN Marcus
Växjö TKD Klubb
SWE0-0WithdrawalR
07/05/2022 at 14:291Miniorer, Male-Beg -38 kgQuarter final126SWEGHADDAR Daniel
Hallasan TKD Klubb
CC Aruron
IK Tao TKD
SWE9-3On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 12:472Kadetter, Male-Beg -49 kgQuarter final225SWELIDEFELT Hugo
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
TRAN Kevin
Tor TKD Klubb
SWE17-11On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 12:311Miniorer, Male-Beg -34 kgQuarter final121SWEAL-TAMEEMI Ali
Kumgang Trollhättan
YAN HON Shu
IK Tao TKD
SWE6-2On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 12:171Miniorer, Male-Beg -34 kgQuarter final119SWEOLSSON Alfred
Kumgang Trollhättan
M�LLER Alexander
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE1-17On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 11:482Kadetter, Male-Beg -41 kgQuarter final219SWERUNHEIM Tim
Kumgang Trollhättan
HANSEN Edvin
Grästorp Kampsport
SWE13-4On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 11:351Miniorer, Male-Beg -32 kgQuarter final114SWETESFAMARIAM Esrom
Hallasan TKD Klubb
MARWAN Isa
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE1-8On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 11:113Juniorer, Male-Beg -55 kgQuarter final311SWEKARLSV�RD Alvin
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
FLOARES Matei
Viper Taekwondo
SWE7-11On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 11:001Miniorer, Male-Beg -30 kgQuarter final111.1SWEHILOHI Alvin
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
EBOULE Kevan
Hallasan TKD Klubb
SWE2-8On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 10:541Miniorer, Male-Beg -30 kgQuarter final111SWEWIGERUP Axel
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
HUSSEIN Ismail
Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping
SWE6-8On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 10:361Miniorer, Male-Beg -32 kgQuarter final116SWEVESTBERG Carl
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
EBOULE Kevan
Hallasan TKD Klubb
SWE0-0WithdrawalB
07/05/2022 at 10:361Miniorer, Male-Beg -30 kgQuarter final109SWEREIMERSTAM Tage
Kristianstad Taekwondo
AYOUB Lukas
Team One Taekwondo
SWE4-11On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 10:102Miniorer, Female-Beg -38 kgQuarter final208SWEDUE B�STR�M HANSEN Filuca
Tian Dao Kampsports Förening
GERMAY Amen
Hallasan TKD Klubb
SWE9-4On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 10:032Miniorer, Female-Beg -38 kgQuarter final207SWESHAMOON Assyria
Hallasan TKD Klubb
SVENSSON Mira
Lidköpings Kampsport IF
SWE8-5On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 10:013Kadetter, Female-Beg -55 kgQuarter final305SWEFEIZI Zahra
Champion Taekwondo Klubb
OULARE Miriam
Kristianstad Taekwondo
SWE1-8On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 09:331Miniorer, Male-Beg -26 kgQuarter final103SWEYILANG REN Robin
IK Tao TKD
AMIL BIENIA Aston Diego
Tor TKD Klubb
SWE2-10On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 09:231Miniorer, Male-Beg -26 kgQuarter final102SWELILJA Edwin
Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang
ÜYE Emir Alp
Tor TKD Klubb
SWE21-15On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 09:001Miniorer, Male-Beg -26 kgQuarter final101SWEJOHANSSON BJORN Harry
Viper Taekwondo
LILJA Vincent
Lomma TKD Klubb
SWE1-5On pointsR
07/05/2022 at 14:001Miniorer, Male-Beg -38 kg1st round124SWECC Aruron
IK Tao TKD
FORSBERG Gabriel
Tojang Taekwondo Uddevalla
SWE9-4On pointsB
07/05/2022 at 13:591Miniorer, Male-Beg -38 kg1st round124.1SWEORMANO Elias
West Coast Taekwondo Sweden
LUI Nicklas
IK Tao TKD
SWE3-4On pointsR
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom