Event
Kyorugi
Status
All tournaments
Select event
Select date
20240209
Select category
All categories
 
Live Results from the selected date below, updated  CET (The venue can be in a different time zone.)
 
Drag/drop a column here to group...
Date/Time CourtCategoryRoundFight CountryChungHongCountry ResultDecision
       
09/02/2024 at 21:424Cadet, Female-A -156 cmFinal450TURKARAYEL Didar Efsa
ANKARA MERKEZ İMAM HATİP
COLAK Mervenur
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 21:101Cadet, Female-A -164 cmFinal151UZBDENISENKO Viktoriya
Nazaraliev Team
USLU Ecrin Nisa
BAŞKENT PARS SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 21:065Cadet, Female-A -152 cmFinal549TURGENIS Irmak
Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
JAFAROVA Maryam
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
AZE0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 21:034Cadet, Female-A -168 cmFinal448TURGUZEL Azra Sena
Yaşamkent Koryospor Kulübü TUR11
DEMIR Hayriye Sultan
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 21:002Cadet, Female-A -148 cmFinal249TURKIR Hatice Nisa
MERT ASYA SK
KAYA Ipek Azra
MNÇ TAEKWONDO TEAM
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 20:521Cadet, Female-A -176 cmFinal147TURDOGAN Buglem
YERKOY AHMET GÜN SPOR KULÜBÜ
ACAR Ebrar
Cetin Topcuoglu Spor Club
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 20:552Cadet, Female-A -148 cmSemifinal246LTUINDRIKONYTE Liepa
Romualdas Montvidas Team
KAYA Ipek Azra
MNÇ TAEKWONDO TEAM
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 20:474Cadet, Female-A -156 cmSemifinal445TURMETE Azra
Polat Spor Kulubu
COLAK Mervenur
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 20:473Cadet, Female-A -164 cmSemifinal348TURUSLU Ecrin Nisa
BAŞKENT PARS SPOR KULÜBÜ
SAHINER Zeynep
Polat Spor Kulubu
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 20:456Cadet, Female-A -160 cmSemifinal644TUROZDIRIM Elif Esmira
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
BEKDEMIR Halime Naz
YOZGAT ZİNDE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 20:451Cadet, Female-A -164 cmSemifinal145UZBDENISENKO Viktoriya
Nazaraliev Team
SAN Ada
KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE KAGITSPOR
TUR1-0WithdrawalB
09/02/2024 at 20:385Cadet, Female-A -168 cmSemifinal547TURDEMIR Hayriye Sultan
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
AKTAS Beyza Nur
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 20:353Cadet, Female-A -172 cmSemifinal347TURSAKIR Rumeysa
TUANA SPOR KULUBU
DILER Ayse Sena
TURK TELEKOM TAEKWONDO TEAM
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 20:331Cadet, Female-A -176 cmSemifinal144TURACAR Ebrar
Cetin Topcuoglu Spor Club
ENGIN Yaren
Trakya Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 20:322Cadet, Female-A -148 cmSemifinal245TURKIR Hatice Nisa
MERT ASYA SK
TEMIR Ceylin
SAMSUN BUYUKSEHIR SK
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 20:295Cadet, Female-A -144 cmSemifinal546TURABUT Ebru Sevilay
Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
SALGIN Feyzanur
Ordu Gençlik Ve Spor Il Müdürlüğü Spor Kulübü
TUR0-0R.S.C.B
09/02/2024 at 20:284Cadet, Female-A -168 cmSemifinal444UZBRUSLANOVA Rabboniya
Uzbekistan Junior & Cadet Team
GUZEL Azra Sena
Yaşamkent Koryospor Kulübü TUR11
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 20:241Cadet, Female-A -176 cmSemifinal143TURDOGAN Buglem
YERKOY AHMET GÜN SPOR KULÜBÜ
KESKIN Yagmur Nur
Ferdi
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 20:162Cadet, Female-A -152 cmSemifinal244AZEJAFAROVA Maryam
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
UZUNONER Aylin
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 19:192Cadet, Female-A -152 cmSemifinal243TURKOLCU Gizem
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
GENIS Irmak
Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 20:165Cadet, Female-A -160 cmQuarter final545TURSAKABASI Fatma
Ergun Spor Kulubu
ERGASHEVA Omina
Nazaraliev Team
UZB1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 20:144Cadet, Female-A -156 cmQuarter final443TURKINALI Cevriye Gulcan
YUNUSEMRE BELEDİYE SK
BOZHAN Evin
ERZURUM ONCU SK
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 20:123Cadet, Female-A -164 cmQuarter final345TUREREN Bahar Elvin
KONYA SELCUKLU SPOR KULUBU
SAHINER Zeynep
Polat Spor Kulubu
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 19:081Cadet, Female-A -164 cmQuarter final142TURDIYARBAKIRLIOGLU Zeynep
ERZURUM ONCU SK
SAN Ada
KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE KAGITSPOR
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 19:023Cadet, Female-A -164 cmQuarter final344TURUSLU Ecrin Nisa
BAŞKENT PARS SPOR KULÜBÜ
BAHADIR Duru
Mersin Lider Sp.Klb.
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 18:576Cadet, Female-A -160 cmQuarter final640TURKUCUKCANKURTARAN Selvi Naz
YUNUSEMRE BELEDİYE SK
OZDIRIM Elif Esmira
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 18:575Cadet, Female-A -160 cmQuarter final544AZEALIYEVA Gulay
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
KAPLAN Azra Naz
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 18:561Cadet, Female-A -152 cmQuarter final140TURYALCINKAYA Beren
LION SPOR KULÜBÜ
UZUNONER Aylin
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 18:554Cadet, Female-A -156 cmQuarter final442TURKARAYEL Didar Efsa
ANKARA MERKEZ İMAM HATİP
BOLAT Elif Betul
TURKOGLU SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 18:532Cadet, Female-A -164 cmQuarter final241TURKAVAK Elvin
MNÇ TAEKWONDO TEAM
DENISENKO Viktoriya
Nazaraliev Team
UZB1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 18:506Cadet, Female-A -144 cmQuarter final639TURINCE Berragul
AKADEMİ SK
SAKACI Belinay
TASDEMIRLER SPOR KULUBU
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 18:495Cadet, Female-A -148 cmQuarter final543KAZAKRAMOVA Shakhrizoda
Kazakhstan (Turkestan Regional)
KAYA Ipek Azra
MNÇ TAEKWONDO TEAM
TUR0-0WithdrawalR
09/02/2024 at 18:442Cadet, Female-A -152 cmQuarter final240AZEMURADOVA Inji
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
GENIS Irmak
Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 18:424Cadet, Female-A -168 cmQuarter final441TURDEMIR Fatma Su
Kırşehir Belediyesi Ve Gençlik Spor Kulübü
AKTAS Beyza Nur
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 18:421Cadet, Female-A -152 cmQuarter final139TURYILDIZ Yagmur
MERT ASYA SK
JAFAROVA Maryam
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
AZE0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 18:415Cadet, Female-A -148 cmQuarter final542LTUINDRIKONYTE Liepa
Romualdas Montvidas Team
YILDIRIM Esila
SAMSUN BUYUKSEHIR SK
TUR0-0WithdrawalB
09/02/2024 at 18:373Cadet, Female-A -156 cmQuarter final342TURARAR Acelya
BARIS OZEL S.K TURKIYE -11.TURSH OPEN
METE Azra
Polat Spor Kulubu
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 18:346Cadet, Female-A -144 cmQuarter final638TURKARA Tugce Nur
ERDEM YALÇIN SPOR KULÜBÜ
YUCE Efsa
AMASYA GENCLIK SK
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 18:334Cadet, Female-A -168 cmQuarter final440TURDEMIR Hayriye Sultan
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
COLAKOGLU Ela Nur
Koryo Spor Kulubu TUR11
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 18:302Cadet, Female-A -152 cmQuarter final239TURKOLCU Gizem
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
AKCAY Hatice Ecrin
Ankara Önder Spor Kulübü
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 18:273Cadet, Female-A -172 cmQuarter final341TURYILDIZ Eylul
Gaziemir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
DILER Ayse Sena
TURK TELEKOM TAEKWONDO TEAM
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 18:231Cadet, Female-A -176 cmQuarter final138TURENGIN Yaren
Trakya Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü
APAK Ece
1308 Osmaneli Belediyespor Kulübü
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 18:214Cadet, Female-A -168 cmQuarter final439TURAVCI Berfin
ÇERKEZKÖY LİDER SPOR KULÜBÜ
GUZEL Azra Sena
Yaşamkent Koryospor Kulübü TUR11
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 18:182Cadet, Female-A -148 cmQuarter final238TURTEMIR Ceylin
SAMSUN BUYUKSEHIR SK
DAGDEVIREN Ilayda
Bozuyuk Taekwondo
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 18:116Cadet, Female-A -144 cmQuarter final636TURABUT Ebru Sevilay
Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
UNLU Nazli
ZILE GENCLIK HIZMETLERI SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 18:111Cadet, Female-A -176 cmQuarter final137BIHBUBICA Mia
Canton Sarajevo Team
ACAR Ebrar
Cetin Topcuoglu Spor Club
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 18:062Cadet, Female-A -148 cmQuarter final237TURKIR Hatice Nisa
MERT ASYA SK
ALIYEVA Rugayya
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
AZE2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 18:053Cadet, Female-A -172 cmQuarter final339TURYILMAZ Elif Rana
TEAM HAN
GORALER Selen
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 17:581Cadet, Female-A -176 cmQuarter final136TURYORUK Sumeyye Gulsum
EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ TAEKWONDO S.K
KESKIN Yagmur Nur
Ferdi
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 17:483Cadet, Female-A -172 cmQuarter final338TURKARAMAN Bilge
Yaşamkent Koryospor Kulübü TUR11
HADZIC Damija
TSV Dachau 1865
GER1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 18:305Cadet, Female-A -160 cm3rd round541UZBERGASHEVA Omina
Nazaraliev Team
TUGLU Arven Arzum
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 18:185Cadet, Female-A -160 cm3rd round540TUROZALKAN Asude Zumra
Yıldırım Bld.Jimnastik Spor Clup
SAKABASI Fatma
Ergun Spor Kulubu
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 18:015Cadet, Female-A -160 cm3rd round539TURKAPLAN Azra Naz
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
BEKTAS Sahra
TUR
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 17:586Cadet, Female-A -160 cm3rd round635TURALTUNTAS Zeynep
Yaşamkent Koryospor Kulübü TUR11
SALMA Ozum
Fenomen SK
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 17:584Cadet, Female-A -156 cm3rd round437TURCULFA Asya
BARIS OZEL S.K TURKIYE -11.TURSH OPEN
BOZHAN Evin
ERZURUM ONCU SK
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 17:542Cadet, Female-A -152 cm3rd round236TURGENIS Irmak
Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
DOGAN Dursine
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 17:495Cadet, Female-A -148 cm3rd round537TURCELIK Alise Nur
Yıldırım Bld.Jimnastik Spor Clup
KAYA Ipek Azra
MNÇ TAEKWONDO TEAM
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 17:491Cadet, Female-A -164 cm3rd round135TURSAN Ada
KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE KAGITSPOR
SARICA Sevim Nur
Birlik Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 17:474Cadet, Female-A -156 cm3rd round436TURSAFAK Asya
SAMSUN BUYUKSEHIR SK
KINALI Cevriye Gulcan
YUNUSEMRE BELEDİYE SK
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 17:422Cadet, Female-A -152 cm3rd round235TURCAVUS Hazal
MERT ASYA SK
MURADOVA Inji
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
AZE0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 17:421Cadet, Female-A -164 cm3rd round133TURAYRANCI Ecrin
Finike Belediye Spor
DENISENKO Viktoriya
Nazaraliev Team
UZB0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 17:391Cadet, Female-A -164 cm3rd round134TUROZTURK Irmak Sana
Koryo Spor Kulubu TUR11
DIYARBAKIRLIOGLU Zeynep
ERZURUM ONCU SK
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 17:373Cadet, Female-A -164 cm3rd round337TURYAVUZ Nursena
BAŞAKŞEHİR ÜNLÜ SK.
SAHINER Zeynep
Polat Spor Kulubu
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 17:301Cadet, Female-A -164 cm3rd round132TURKAVAK Elvin
MNÇ TAEKWONDO TEAM
OZDIL Yagmur Okce
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 17:301Cadet, Female-A -152 cm3rd round131TURAKSU Ceylin
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
UZUNONER Aylin
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 17:255Cadet, Female-A -148 cm3rd round536KAZAKRAMOVA Shakhrizoda
Kazakhstan (Turkestan Regional)
IZMIRLI Kubra Nur
Konya Spor Kulübü Derneği
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 17:232Cadet, Female-A -152 cm3rd round234TURAKCAY Hatice Ecrin
Ankara Önder Spor Kulübü
KUKULLU Humeyra
KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE KAGITSPOR
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 17:163Cadet, Female-A -164 cm3rd round335TURBADEMLI Irem
Gaziemir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
BAHADIR Duru
Mersin Lider Sp.Klb.
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 17:142Cadet, Female-A -152 cm3rd round233TURKOLCU Gizem
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
VANLI Zeynep Ela
Ankara Demirspor
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 17:032Cadet, Female-A -148 cm3rd round232TURTIRYAKI Ecrin Zehra
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
DAGDEVIREN Ilayda
Bozuyuk Taekwondo
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 17:025Cadet, Female-A -148 cm3rd round534LTUINDRIKONYTE Liepa
Romualdas Montvidas Team
EDIZ Idil Defne
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 16:511Cadet, Female-A -152 cm3rd round130TURBABAOGLU Damla
OZLU SK
YALCINKAYA Beren
LION SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 16:482Cadet, Female-A -148 cm3rd round231TURTEMIR Ceylin
SAMSUN BUYUKSEHIR SK
FIRAT Sarya
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 16:433Cadet, Female-A -156 cm3rd round333TURISEL Irem
HATİCE KÜBRA YANGIN SPOR KULÜBÜ
COLAK Mervenur
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 16:421Cadet, Female-A -152 cm3rd round129TURDUSUNCELI Melisa
TASDEMIRLER SPOR KULUBU
JAFAROVA Maryam
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
AZE0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 16:353Cadet, Female-A -156 cm3rd round332TURBOSTAN Azranur
1308 Osmaneli Belediyespor Kulübü
OKSUZ Aysun
ALİAĞA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ SK (TÜRKİYE AÇIK 2024)
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 16:261Cadet, Female-A -152 cm3rd round128TURYILDIZ Yagmur
MERT ASYA SK
TURAN Medine Gul
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 16:202Cadet, Female-A -148 cm3rd round230TURPEKEL Hazel Sila
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
ALIYEVA Rugayya
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
AZE1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 15:542Cadet, Female-A -148 cm3rd round229TURAKKAN Oyku Esma
Ordu Gençlik Ve Spor Il Müdürlüğü Spor Kulübü
KIR Hatice Nisa
MERT ASYA SK
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 17:074Cadet, Female-A -168 cm2nd round433TURAKTAS Beyza Nur
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
MERMEROLUK Ezgi
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 16:465Cadet, Female-A -160 cm2nd round533TURSAVAS Yaren
HASAN YILDIZ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUGLU Arven Arzum
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 16:414Cadet, Female-A -168 cm2nd round431FINSANDBERG Jenna
Taekwondo Nurmijarvi
COLAKOGLU Ela Nur
Koryo Spor Kulubu TUR11
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 16:365Cadet, Female-A -160 cm2nd round532TURSEN Ebrar Naz
SAMSUN TAEKWONDO SK
ERGASHEVA Omina
Nazaraliev Team
UZB0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 16:344Cadet, Female-A -168 cm2nd round430TURDEMIR Hayriye Sultan
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
ERYILMAZ Elif Inci
Elvankent Fetih Spor Kulübü
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 16:245Cadet, Female-A -160 cm2nd round531TURSAKABASI Fatma
Ergun Spor Kulubu
KILINC Ceren
DOKUZKAVAKLAR SK
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 16:244Cadet, Female-A -168 cm2nd round429TURBIROL Asmin Nefes
AMASYA GENCLIK SK
GUZEL Azra Sena
Yaşamkent Koryospor Kulübü TUR11
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 16:136Cadet, Female-A -144 cm2nd round628TURAKTOPRAK Nisa Nur
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
KARA Tugce Nur
ERDEM YALÇIN SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 16:025Cadet, Female-A -160 cm2nd round530TUROZALKAN Asude Zumra
Yıldırım Bld.Jimnastik Spor Clup
OZDEMIR Kerime Naz
Denizli Hakan Sk
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 16:021Cadet, Female-A -164 cm2nd round127TURSARICA Sevim Nur
Birlik Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
HORMAN Samra
Canton Sarajevo Team
BIH2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 15:554Cadet, Female-A -168 cm2nd round427TURFUTTU Sukran Aybike
TEAM HAN
AKYEL Zehra Gul
KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE KAGITSPOR
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 15:525Cadet, Female-A -160 cm2nd round529TURBEKTAS Sahra
TUR
KARAKAYA Ela
Finike Belediye Spor
TUR0-0WithdrawalB
09/02/2024 at 15:442Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round228TURDOGAN Dursine
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
CATAL Eda
BULUTHAN SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEGİ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 15:433Cadet, Female-A -164 cm2nd round328AZEYUNISZADE Turkan
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
SAHINER Zeynep
Polat Spor Kulubu
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 15:426Cadet, Female-A -144 cm2nd round626TURTOPRAK Bilge Nisa
AKADEMİ SK
SALGIN Feyzanur
Ordu Gençlik Ve Spor Il Müdürlüğü Spor Kulübü
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 15:334Cadet, Female-A -168 cm2nd round426TURYALCIN Havva Ilknur
HASAN YILDIZ SPOR KULÜBÜ
RUSLANOVA Rabboniya
Uzbekistan Junior & Cadet Team
UZB1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 15:332Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round227TURTULEK Sare Sevde
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
GENIS Irmak
Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 15:316Cadet, Female-A -144 cm2nd round625TURATUG Zahide
ATUG SK
UNLU Nazli
ZILE GENCLIK HIZMETLERI SPOR KULUBU
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 15:252Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round226AZEMURADOVA Inji
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
UNLU Sumeyyye Nur
ERBİL SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 15:251Cadet, Female-A -164 cm2nd round126TUREROL Zeynep Gul
OZEL KAPLAN SPOR KULUBU
SAN Ada
KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE KAGITSPOR
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 15:244Cadet, Female-A -156 cm2nd round425TURBOZHAN Evin
ERZURUM ONCU SK
GUNYEL Asmin Elif
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 15:196Cadet, Female-A -144 cm2nd round624TURABUT Ebru Sevilay
Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
ALFROUKH Sara
Professionals
JOR1-0R.S.C.B
09/02/2024 at 15:172Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round225TURCAVUS Hazal
MERT ASYA SK
AKSIMSEK Damla
H.Y.M. SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 15:163Cadet, Female-A -164 cm2nd round326TURYELALDI Eda
BUCA BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
ALTIN Ela Sevval
SEVEN 7 TEAM (11Th.TURKISH OPEN)
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 15:131Cadet, Female-A -164 cm2nd round125TURDIYARBAKIRLIOGLU Zeynep
ERZURUM ONCU SK
GUNES Sultan
MADU S.K
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 15:114Cadet, Female-A -156 cm2nd round424TURKALYONCU Rabia
PARS 55 SPOR KULÜBÜ
CULFA Asya
BARIS OZEL S.K TURKIYE -11.TURSH OPEN
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 15:095Cadet, Female-A -148 cm2nd round525TURKARAKUTUK Pelin
SAMSUN TAEKWONDO SK
KAYA Ipek Azra
MNÇ TAEKWONDO TEAM
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 15:072Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round224TURTEZCAN Oyku
YENIHAYAT PARALIMPIK SPOR KULÜBÜ
KUKULLU Humeyra
KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE KAGITSPOR
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 15:053Cadet, Female-A -164 cm2nd round325TUREREN Bahar Elvin
KONYA SELCUKLU SPOR KULUBU
ESNIK Elife
DÜZİCİ OSMANİYE TAEKWONDO SPORTS CLUB
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 15:024Cadet, Female-A -156 cm2nd round423TURTEKER Hiranur
TEAM HAN
KINALI Cevriye Gulcan
YUNUSEMRE BELEDİYE SK
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 14:556Cadet, Female-A -160 cm2nd round623TURCETKIN Aslihan
BURSA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE TURKISH OPEN 2024
SALMA Ozum
Fenomen SK
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 14:535Cadet, Female-A -148 cm2nd round524TURDURAN Nisa
ERENLER ATILGAN SPOR KÜLÜBÜ
CELIK Alise Nur
Yıldırım Bld.Jimnastik Spor Clup
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 14:532Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round223TURORUCU Busra
KONYA SELCUKLU SPOR KULUBU
AKCAY Hatice Ecrin
Ankara Önder Spor Kulübü
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 14:484Cadet, Female-A -156 cm2nd round422TURSAFAK Asya
SAMSUN BUYUKSEHIR SK
KENZHEGALI Saya
Kazakhstan (Mangystau Regional)
KAZ2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 14:476Cadet, Female-A -160 cm2nd round622TURALTUNTAS Zeynep
Yaşamkent Koryospor Kulübü TUR11
CORUK Derin Su
ANKARA CINAR ONDER SK
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 14:455Cadet, Female-A -148 cm2nd round523TURIZMIRLI Kubra Nur
Konya Spor Kulübü Derneği
AKTAS Meryem
1308 Osmaneli Belediyespor Kulübü
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 14:451Cadet, Female-A -164 cm2nd round124TUROZTURK Irmak Sana
Koryo Spor Kulubu TUR11
AGZIKUCUK Hira Nur
Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-1Points GapB
09/02/2024 at 14:384Cadet, Female-A -156 cm2nd round421TURKARAMAN Afra Nil
ERYAMAN FETİH SK
AYDOGMUS Elif Nur
BUCA BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 14:376Cadet, Female-A -160 cm2nd round621TURULGUT Zeynep Zilan
Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
KARAMAN Muberra
SAMSUN LIDER SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 14:352Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round222TURBAYANER Yasemin Simay
ANKARA İSTİKLAL SPOR KULÜBÜ
VANLI Zeynep Ela
Ankara Demirspor
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 14:341Cadet, Female-A -164 cm2nd round123UZBDENISENKO Viktoriya
Nazaraliev Team
KIRAR Belinay
A.B.B EGO SPOR TEAM (11Th Turkish Open 2024)
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 14:335Cadet, Female-A -148 cm2nd round522TURDAG Sakibe Su
ANKARA FETİH SPOR KULUBU
AKRAMOVA Shakhrizoda
Kazakhstan (Turkestan Regional)
KAZ0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 14:261Cadet, Female-A -164 cm2nd round122TUROZCAN Azra
SPORTİF SK
AYRANCI Ecrin
Finike Belediye Spor
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 14:255Cadet, Female-A -148 cm2nd round521TURYILDIRIM Esila
SAMSUN BUYUKSEHIR SK
KUNTECI Irem
ISTANBUL YURDUM SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 14:192Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round221TURKOLCU Gizem
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
KUSLU Beyza
SAMSUN POLİS GÜCÜ S.K
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 14:185Cadet, Female-A -148 cm2nd round520TURGUR Beste
1308 Osmaneli Belediyespor Kulübü
SAFAK Tuana
TERME TAEKWONDO KULÜBÜ
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 14:164Cadet, Female-A -156 cm2nd round419TURAKDAG Eylul Naz
KUCUKCEKMECE YILDIZLAR GSK.
TUNA Elissa Suzan
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 14:161Cadet, Female-A -164 cm2nd round120TURKAVAK Elvin
MNÇ TAEKWONDO TEAM
DOLAS Nehir
Sezen Boyar Spor Kulübü
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 14:131Cadet, Female-A -164 cm2nd round121TUROZDIL Yagmur Okce
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
UYSAL Zehra
ALİAĞA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ SK (TÜRKİYE AÇIK 2024)
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 14:072Cadet, Female-A -148 cm2nd round220TURDAGDEVIREN Ilayda
Bozuyuk Taekwondo
USTUNKUL Esma
Toga Spor Klubü
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 14:041Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round119TURYESIL Beril
KAYSERİ EMNİYET SPOR KULÜBÜ
UZUNONER Aylin
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 13:015Cadet, Female-A -148 cm2nd round519TUREDIZ Idil Defne
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ
TULEK Melis
ANKARA İSTİKLAL SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 12:572Cadet, Female-A -148 cm2nd round219TURPARMAK Duru
1308 Osmaneli Belediyespor Kulübü
TIRYAKI Ecrin Zehra
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 12:482Cadet, Female-A -148 cm2nd round218TURFIRAT Sarya
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
SAYILGAN Azra Aynur
ANKARA İSTİKLAL SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 12:456Cadet, Female-A -160 cm2nd round616TURKUCUKCANKURTARAN Selvi Naz
YUNUSEMRE BELEDİYE SK
BEKTAS Zenan Azra
DENIZ SIMSEK SK
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 12:401Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round118TURAKSU Ceylin
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
ERDOGAN Ravza Nur
Beykoz Belediye Spor Kulübü
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 12:372Cadet, Female-A -148 cm2nd round217TURARIKAN Seher
Kırşehir Belediyesi Ve Gençlik Spor Kulübü
TEMIR Ceylin
SAMSUN BUYUKSEHIR SK
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 12:363Cadet, Female-A -156 cm2nd round317TURBASBUGA Defne Su
TURKOGLU SPOR KULUBU
BOSTAN Azranur
1308 Osmaneli Belediyespor Kulübü
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 12:301Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round117TURYALCINKAYA Beren
LION SPOR KULÜBÜ
KURAR Defne
ANKARA İSTİKLAL SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 12:212Cadet, Female-A -148 cm2nd round216AZEALIYEVA Rugayya
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
OZYILDIZ Nehir Su
BARIS OZEL S.K TURKIYE -11.TURSH OPEN
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 12:151Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round116TUROZDOGAN Bengisu Nisa
Amasra 100.Yıl Sk
BABAOGLU Damla
OZLU SK
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 12:093Cadet, Female-A -156 cm2nd round315TURERSOY Gulce
ANKARA YILDIZ SK
YALCIN Ayse
ERDEMLI BAHADIR SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 12:011Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round115AZEJAFAROVA Maryam
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
CATAL Ela
BULUTHAN SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEGİ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 11:592Cadet, Female-A -148 cm2nd round215TURKALE Ismihan Tulin
ERBİL SPOR KULÜBÜ
PEKEL Hazel Sila
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 11:543Cadet, Female-A -156 cm2nd round314AZEMANAFOVA Laman
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
ARAR Acelya
BARIS OZEL S.K TURKIYE -11.TURSH OPEN
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 11:481Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round114TURONDER Meryem
ERBİL SPOR KULÜBÜ
DUSUNCELI Melisa
TASDEMIRLER SPOR KULUBU
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 11:442Cadet, Female-A -148 cm2nd round214TURKIR Hatice Nisa
MERT ASYA SK
KIRDAR Elif Sena
EFSANE ŞAHİN SK
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 11:433Cadet, Female-A -156 cm2nd round313TURCAPKIN Eylul
MNÇ TAEKWONDO TEAM
CANER Nil Sanem
EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ TAEKWONDO SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 11:371Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round113TURSARICA Amine Sare
Birlik Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
TURAN Medine Gul
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 11:252Cadet, Female-A -148 cm2nd round213TURGURBUZ Belinay
ŞAMPİYON TKD TEAM
AKKAN Oyku Esma
Ordu Gençlik Ve Spor Il Müdürlüğü Spor Kulübü
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 11:231Cadet, Female-A -152 cm2nd round112TURYILDIZ Yagmur
MERT ASYA SK
AKTAY Aysu
ŞAMPİYON TKD TEAM
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 15:533Cadet, Female-A -172 cm1st round329GERHADZIC Damija
TSV Dachau 1865
ALBAYRAK Nehir Ela
Beykoz Belediye Spor Kulübü
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 12:464Cadet, Female-A -168 cm1st round417TURYEGUL Ayse Zehra
No Club
AKTAS Beyza Nur
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 12:274Cadet, Female-A -168 cm1st round415FINSANDBERG Jenna
Taekwondo Nurmijarvi
GOKTURK Irem
KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE KAGITSPOR
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 12:235Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round516UZBERGASHEVA Omina
Nazaraliev Team
ERTEKIN Hayrunisa
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 12:176Cadet, Female-A -144 cm1st round614KAZKOSHERBAEVA Adina
Kazakhstan (Mangystau Regional)
KARA Tugce Nur
ERDEM YALÇIN SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 12:084Cadet, Female-A -168 cm1st round414TURAYDIN Asya
SAMSUN TAEKWONDO SK
ERYILMAZ Elif Inci
Elvankent Fetih Spor Kulübü
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 12:016Cadet, Female-A -144 cm1st round613JORALFROUKH Sara
Professionals
DURSUN Elif Berra
Ankara Önder Spor Kulübü
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 11:594Cadet, Female-A -168 cm1st round413TURBIROL Asmin Nefes
AMASYA GENCLIK SK
GUNGORER Melisa
TASOLUK BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 11:496Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round612TURBUYUKFURAN Ece
OZLU SK
CETKIN Aslihan
BURSA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE TURKISH OPEN 2024
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 11:405Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round513JORMUHAISEN Remas
Qemet Alihteraf
SAKABASI Fatma
Ergun Spor Kulubu
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 11:333Cadet, Female-A -164 cm1st round312AZEYUNISZADE Turkan
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
PELIT Ecrin Naz
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 11:316Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round611TURGOK Cemile Nur
HATİCE KÜBRA YANGIN SPOR KULÜBÜ
CORUK Derin Su
ANKARA CINAR ONDER SK
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 11:273Cadet, Female-A -164 cm1st round311TURTIRAS Eylul
Kırşehir Gençlik Spor İl Müdürlüğü
ESNIK Elife
DÜZİCİ OSMANİYE TAEKWONDO SPORTS CLUB
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 11:225Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round511TURBEKTAS Sahra
TUR
GUNDOGDU Esila Su
BAYRAMPASA YILDIZLAR SK
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 11:224Cadet, Female-A -168 cm1st round411KAZGOZHALIMOVA Aida
Kazakhstan Team (SC Dostar)
FUTTU Sukran Aybike
TEAM HAN
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 11:216Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round610TURALTUNTAS Zeynep
Yaşamkent Koryospor Kulübü TUR11
ERHAN Nisa Beren
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 11:122Cadet, Female-A -152 cm1st round212TURACER Aysegul
YOZGAT ZİNDE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBU
DOGAN Dursine
KAYSERİ BAŞARI SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 11:115Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round510TURDONAR Elif Esna
ERSİN SPOR KULÜBÜ
SERENLI Ayse Ece
Beykoz Belediye Spor Kulübü
TUR1-0WithdrawalB
09/02/2024 at 11:114Cadet, Female-A -168 cm1st round410UZBRUSLANOVA Rabboniya
Uzbekistan Junior & Cadet Team
KARHAN Ruken
ERSİN SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 11:052Cadet, Female-A -152 cm1st round211TURGENIS Irmak
Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
DOKAN Nurcan
SAMPIYONLAR KOSE SK
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 11:046Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round609TURCAKIL Tugsem Emel
MAMAK BELEDIYESI TAEKWONDO TEAM (TURKISH OPEN 2024)
KARAMAN Muberra
SAMSUN LIDER SPOR KULUBU
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 11:031Cadet, Female-A -164 cm1st round111TURARI Emine Sude
OZLU SK
SARICA Sevim Nur
Birlik Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 10:585Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round509TURKAPLAN Azra Naz
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
YEMENLI Ecrin
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 10:542Cadet, Female-A -152 cm1st round210AZEMURADOVA Inji
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
YILDIRIM Ebrarnur
Amasra 100.Yıl Sk
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 10:531Cadet, Female-A -164 cm1st round110TURCELIK Berfin
EVRİM KOLEJİ SK
AGZIKUCUK Hira Nur
Istanbul BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 10:503Cadet, Female-A -164 cm1st round309KSAERDEM Yaren
My Club Is Not Listed
USLU Ecrin Nisa
BAŞKENT PARS SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 10:495Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round508AZEALIYEVA Gulay
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
SAGIROGLU Azra
AMASYA GENCLIK SK
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 10:452Cadet, Female-A -152 cm1st round209TURAKSIMSEK Damla
H.Y.M. SPOR KULUBU
ATAK Eflin
Fenomen SK
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 10:431Cadet, Female-A -164 cm1st round109UZBDENISENKO Viktoriya
Nazaraliev Team
SALIMOGLU Aylin
Turhanlar Sports Club
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 10:415Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round507KAZMAXX Dilinur
Kazakhstan (SC Fly Tkd)
KEPENEK Mercan Ceylin
Polat Spor Kulubu
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 10:414Cadet, Female-A -156 cm1st round408AZEIBISHOVA Fatima
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
CULFA Asya
BARIS OZEL S.K TURKIYE -11.TURSH OPEN
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 10:312Cadet, Female-A -152 cm1st round208TURTEZCAN Oyku
YENIHAYAT PARALIMPIK SPOR KULÜBÜ
AKCAY Bilge Sena
ERBİL SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 10:303Cadet, Female-A -156 cm1st round308TURUZEK Esila Berra
ZILE BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU
AKTAY Asya
ŞAMPİYON TKD TEAM
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 10:276Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round607AZERASULZADA Gulnar
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
YILMAZ Azra
TURKOGLU SPOR KULUBU
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 10:264Cadet, Female-A -156 cm1st round407TURSEKERCI Aysenur
AKADEMİ SK
TEKER Hiranur
TEAM HAN
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 10:231Cadet, Female-A -164 cm1st round108TURORAL Elif
Toga Spor Klubü
AYRANCI Ecrin
Finike Belediye Spor
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 10:215Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round506TURDURGUN Iclal
KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE KAGITSPOR
RECBER Sila
ANKARA BBSK (2024 TURKISH OPEN)
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 10:203Cadet, Female-A -156 cm1st round307TURISEL Irem
HATİCE KÜBRA YANGIN SPOR KULÜBÜ
CALIK Buse
TEAM HAN
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 10:156Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round606TUROGETURK Doga Basak
ACI SPOR KULUBU
OZDIRIM Elif Esmira
SERKAN TOK SK TUR
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 10:132Cadet, Female-A -152 cm1st round207KAZMALIK Amina
Kazakhstan Team (SC Dostar)
AKCAY Hatice Ecrin
Ankara Önder Spor Kulübü
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 10:114Cadet, Female-A -156 cm1st round406KAZKENZHEGALI Saya
Kazakhstan (Mangystau Regional)
GUNAY Sebnem Hulya
Finike Belediye Spor
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 10:111Cadet, Female-A -164 cm1st round107KAZMUKANOVA Milana
Kazakhstan (Turkestan Regional)
DOLAS Nehir
Sezen Boyar Spor Kulübü
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 10:026Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round605TURTURE Rumeysa Derin Su
KIRKLARELI GENCLIK SPOR KULUBU
TASKIN Gizem
NAZILLI BELEDIYE SK
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 09:572Cadet, Female-A -152 cm1st round206TURKUSLU Beyza
SAMSUN POLİS GÜCÜ S.K
BELLI Ela
MALKARA BELEDIYE SPOR
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 09:561Cadet, Female-A -152 cm1st round106TURYESIL Beril
KAYSERİ EMNİYET SPOR KULÜBÜ
TAN Zumra Demet
ERZURUM ONCU SK
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 09:544Cadet, Female-A -156 cm1st round405TURGUMUS Yaren Belinay
Ünye Halk Eğitim Müdürlüğü
KARAMAN Afra Nil
ERYAMAN FETİH SK
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 09:526Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round604TURKILIC Fatma
SEVEN 7 TEAM (11Th.TURKISH OPEN)
SEVIK Fatma Zehra
TEAM HAN
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 09:523Cadet, Female-A -156 cm1st round305TURBOSTAN Azranur
1308 Osmaneli Belediyespor Kulübü
UYLAR Medine Sila
TASOLUK BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 09:482Cadet, Female-A -148 cm1st round205RTABARBARI Melika
World Taekwondo Refugee Team
DAGDEVIREN Ilayda
Bozuyuk Taekwondo
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 09:465Cadet, Female-A -148 cm1st round504TURIZMIRLI Kubra Nur
Konya Spor Kulübü Derneği
AKSIMSEK Emine
H.Y.M. SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 09:454Cadet, Female-A -156 cm1st round404TURTEMIZ Efsa Ebrar
Ünlü Fit
BOLAT Elif Betul
TURKOGLU SPOR KULUBU
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 09:451Cadet, Female-A -152 cm1st round105TURCANPOLAT Berra Ceylin
Yıldırım Bld.Jimnastik Spor Clup
YALCINKAYA Beren
LION SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 09:393Cadet, Female-A -156 cm1st round304TURTURAN Devin
Erat Spor Kulübü
YALINKILIC Yagmur
Kırşehir Belediyesi Ve Gençlik Spor Kulübü
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 09:392Cadet, Female-A -148 cm1st round204GERVOLL Anna-Lena
Tiger And Dragons
TEMIR Ceylin
SAMSUN BUYUKSEHIR SK
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 09:365Cadet, Female-A -148 cm1st round503KAZAKRAMOVA Shakhrizoda
Kazakhstan (Turkestan Regional)
TOKSUK Kubra Nur
HATICE KUBRA YANGIN SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 09:351Cadet, Female-A -152 cm1st round104TUROZEL Zeynep Beren
EFSANE ŞAHİN SK
BABAOGLU Damla
OZLU SK
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 09:304Cadet, Female-A -156 cm1st round403TURARSLAN Ece Su
TUR
TUNA Elissa Suzan
Erdogan Taekwondo Spor Kulubu
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 09:293Cadet, Female-A -156 cm1st round303TURYALCIN Ayse
ERDEMLI BAHADIR SPOR KULUBU
TUL Elif Nazar
BUCA BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 09:286Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round603KAZKENZHEGALI Aiya
Kazakhstan (Mangystau Regional)
OZPINAR Yaren
KAYSERİ EMNİYET SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 09:262Cadet, Female-A -148 cm1st round203AZEALIYEVA Rugayya
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
SOLMAZ Hamide
Yıldırım Bld.Jimnastik Spor Clup
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 09:221Cadet, Female-A -152 cm1st round103AZEJAFAROVA Maryam
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
CELIK Elvin Aliye
KONYA SELCUKLU SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 09:166Cadet, Female-A -160 cm1st round602TURBODUR Zeynep Azra
H.Y.M. SPOR KULUBU
OZALTIN Belinay
Finike Belediye Spor
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 09:165Cadet, Female-A -148 cm1st round502TURERKAL Zeynep Zeren
Ankara Demirspor
YILDIRIM Esila
SAMSUN BUYUKSEHIR SK
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 09:134Cadet, Female-A -156 cm1st round402UZBKIM Elena
Uzbekistan Junior & Cadet Team
AKDAG Eylul Naz
KUCUKCEKMECE YILDIZLAR GSK.
TUR1-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 09:131Cadet, Female-A -152 cm1st round102TURGOKALEMIN Nilda
Polat Spor Kulubu
DUSUNCELI Melisa
TASDEMIRLER SPOR KULUBU
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 09:122Cadet, Female-A -148 cm1st round202TURKURBAN Zumra
OZLU SK
PEKEL Hazel Sila
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 09:063Cadet, Female-A -156 cm1st round302AZEMANAFOVA Laman
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
KEKLIK Hanife Ebrar
SIVAS ALTIN YUMRUK SPOR KULUBU DERNEGI
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 09:005Cadet, Female-A -148 cm1st round501AZEZEYNALOVA Fatima
Azerbaijan National Cadets Team
GOKMEN Zeynep Erva
ERBİL SPOR KULÜBÜ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 09:004Cadet, Female-A -156 cm1st round401TURSOYLEMEZ Ayse Ecrin
Ankara Demirspor
DIKEN Sude Hiranur
SAKARYA ATILGAN SK
TUR0-2On pointsR
09/02/2024 at 09:003Cadet, Female-A -156 cm1st round301TURCANER Nil Sanem
EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ TAEKWONDO SPOR KULÜBÜ
ALPER Cemre
BULUTHAN SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEGİ
TUR2-0On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 09:002Cadet, Female-A -148 cm1st round201TURAKKAN Oyku Esma
Ordu Gençlik Ve Spor Il Müdürlüğü Spor Kulübü
SEVEN Ayca
Demirhan Gençlik Spor Kulübü
TUR2-1On pointsB
09/02/2024 at 09:001Cadet, Female-A -152 cm1st round101TURAKTAY Aysu
ŞAMPİYON TKD TEAM
SANA Elif Su
GEZGİN SPOR KULUBU
TUR2-0On pointsB
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom