Event
Kyorugi
Status
All tournaments
Select event
Select date
20211016
Select category
All categories
 
Live Results from the selected date below, updated  CET (The venue can be in a different time zone.)
 
Drag/drop a column header here to group
Date/Time CourtCategoryRoundFight CountryChungHongCountry ResultDecision
       
16/10/2021 at 18:163Junior, Female-A -55 kgFinal342CROVukic Margarita
TK DUBRAVA
Dinkovic Lena
Medvedgrad
CRO3-0Golden pointB
16/10/2021 at 17:583Junior, Female-A -52 kgFinal341CROSpasojevic Sara
Pantera HR
Cahill Emma
South Dublin Taekwondo
IRL7-16On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 17:542Junior, Male-A -59 kgFinal242SWESoderlund Aron
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
Brankovic Jovan
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB19-3On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 17:501Junior, Male-A -55 kgFinal142SRBBelanovic Uros
TK SABAC
Molj Domen
PANTAR SLOVENIA
SLO0-2Golden pointR
16/10/2021 at 17:473Cadet, Female-A -55 kgFinal339SRBROSIC Teodora
TK SABAC
Diana Belei
IFRFT-WTF
UKR2-11On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 17:472Junior, Female-A -59 kgFinal240SRBStamenkovic Jelena
Taekwondo Club LAV
Maric Masa
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB16-5On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 17:381Junior, Female-A -68 kgFinal141BIHSandic Zorana
Taekwondo Club Zvornik
Berisaj Anđela
Besa
MNE5-7On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 17:353Cadet, Male-A -49 kgFinal338SLOBabic Jaka
TKD Sparta Maribor
Dokos Petros
MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI
GRE5-20On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 17:352Cadet, Female-A -59 kgFinal239CROMestrovic Dora
Medvedgrad
Hodzic Nihada
Taekwondo Akademija Tešanj
BIH11-10On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 17:271Junior, Female-A -63 kgFinal140SRBPetrovic Iva
TK ASTERIKS
Maric Ela
Taekwondo Club Azija
SRB6-9On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 17:232Junior, Male-A -68 kgFinal238IRLDoyle Ryan
South Dublin Taekwondo
Djonko Muhamed
Novi Grad Sarajevo
BIH31-23On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 17:223Junior, Male-A -51 kgFinal337HUNVince Mate
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
Solakidis Konstantinos
MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI
GRE34-12Points GapB
16/10/2021 at 17:161Junior, Female-A -49 kgFinal139SWEBoden Indra
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
Radak Teodora
Taekwondo Club Azija
SRB11-4On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 17:152Cadet, Male-A -61 kgFinal237MKDAngelov Luka
Macedonian National Team
Ohran Tarik
Taekwondo Club Bosna Visoko
BIH21-37On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 17:071Junior, Female-A -46 kgFinal138BIHAvdagic Ada
Sarajevo
Komnenovic Lana
TKELIT
SRB15-14On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 17:033Cadet, Female-A -47 kgFinal336SRBSevo Milica
Taekwondo Club LAV
Bursac Jana
Taekwondo Club Imperium
SRB17-15On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 17:032Cadet, Male-A +65 kgFinal236ROUDragos Mihai Dinca
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
Gashi Jon
TKD OLYMPIC ART
KOS5-19WithdrawalR
16/10/2021 at 16:551Junior, Male-A -73 kgFinal137SRBMilanovic Sergej
Taekwondo Club Imperium
Allerstrand Moses
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
SWE0-0WithdrawalR
16/10/2021 at 16:513Cadet, Male-A -53 kgFinal335KOSDanjolli Uvejs
Team A
Kovacec Miha
TKD Sparta Maribor
SLO7-29Points GapR
16/10/2021 at 16:451Junior, Female-A +68 kgFinal136SRBKolundzija Jovana
TKELIT
Mehmedovic Nadina
Taekwondo Akademija Tešanj
BIH0-1On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 16:393Junior, Male-A -48 kgFinal334ALBMerdanaj Ernest
Tirana Taekwondo
Vizdiklar Suleyman
AAM Prishtina - Kosovo
KOS18-13On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 16:331Junior, Male-A +78 kgFinal135GREMaretis Rafail Ioannis
MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI
Radeljas Emir
Novi Grad Sarajevo
BIH13-4On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 16:313Cadet, Male-A -57 kgFinal333BIHRadovic Andrej
Taekwondo Club Zeljeznicar
Adilovic Fahrudin
Taekwondo Club Bosna Visoko
BIH2-34Points GapR
16/10/2021 at 16:231Cadet, Female-A -44 kgFinal133MNELakovic Jovana
Montenegro Stars
Mihailovic Lenka
TK SABAC
SRB1-18On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 16:221Junior, Male-A -78 kgFinal134BIHJukic Ilija
TKD POSKOK POSUŠJE
Ajdukovic Dimitrije
Taekwondo Club Banjica
SRB8-6On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 15:571Cadet, Female-A -37 kgFinal132UKRKostyuk Yaryna
IFRFT-WTF
Nesic Masa
TK ASTERIKS
SRB3-19On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 15:371Cadet, Male-A -41 kgFinal131MNENestorović Vasilije
Montenegro Stars
Hansen Lukas
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
SWE9-8On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 15:251Cadet, Male-A -37 kgFinal130SRBRadisic Pavle
TKD.Zmaj
Paroski Dorde
TK SABAC
SRB17-15On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 15:161Cadet, Female-A -41 kgFinal129MNERadevic Anja
Montenegro Stars
Ninic Tina
TK ASTERIKS
SRB0-20Points GapR
16/10/2021 at 15:061Cadet, Male-A -45 kgFinal128SRBMandic Vanja
TKD.Zmaj
Jusufgjokaj Benan
Besa
MNE12-27On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 16:462Junior, Male-A -63 kgSemifinal235SWEFaltman Albin
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
Shkalla Orseld
Tirana Taekwondo
ALB23-25On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 16:342Junior, Male-A -63 kgSemifinal234SRBBurusic Marko
SK.Lola
Vesterlund Linus
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
SWE8-9On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 16:232Junior, Male-A -59 kgSemifinal233SRBBrankovic Jovan
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Jereb Gabriel
TK DUBRAVA
CRO7-6On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 16:162Junior, Male-A -59 kgSemifinal232SRBRosic Aleksandar
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Soderlund Aron
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
SWE4-19PenaltyR
16/10/2021 at 16:073Junior, Female-A -55 kgSemifinal331SRBBulat Milica
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Vukic Margarita
TK DUBRAVA
CRO3-10On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 16:032Junior, Female-A -68 kgSemifinal231HUNSomogyi Anna
Elite Taekwondo Hungary
Berisaj Anđela
Besa
MNE7-14On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 15:553Junior, Female-A -52 kgSemifinal330SWEHellgren Matilda
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
Cahill Emma
South Dublin Taekwondo
IRL3-17On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 15:512Junior, Female-A -68 kgSemifinal230BIHSandic Zorana
Taekwondo Club Zvornik
Costea Sophie Livia Anisia
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
ROU16-6WithdrawalB
16/10/2021 at 15:463Junior, Female-A -52 kgSemifinal329SWEHolmstrom Anna
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
Spasojevic Sara
Pantera HR
CRO7-27Points GapR
16/10/2021 at 15:462Junior, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal229SRBMaric Masa
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Gashi Rona
TKD OLYMPIC ART
KOS13-2R.S.C.B
16/10/2021 at 15:363Junior, Male-A -55 kgSemifinal328SLOMolj Domen
PANTAR SLOVENIA
Erbay Atakan
TKD GLADBECK
GER15-9On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 15:352Junior, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal228SRBStamenkovic Jelena
Taekwondo Club LAV
Milic Nikolina
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB7-2On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 15:253Junior, Male-A -55 kgSemifinal327SRBIvkovic Relja
Serbian National Team 2021
Belanovic Uros
TK SABAC
SRB2-5On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 15:252Cadet, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal227BIHHodzic Nihada
Taekwondo Akademija Tešanj
Kuric Ema
Taekwondo Club Zeljeznicar
BIH18-9On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 15:172Cadet, Female-A -59 kgSemifinal226CROMestrovic Dora
Medvedgrad
Slavkovic Sonja
Herkules
SRB36-3Points GapB
16/10/2021 at 15:103Cadet, Female-A -55 kgSemifinal326UKRDiana Belei
IFRFT-WTF
Daiana Nicoleta Stan
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
ROU28-7Points GapB
16/10/2021 at 15:042Junior, Male-A -68 kgSemifinal225BIHDjonko Muhamed
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Korsak Mykhailo
IFRFT-WTF
UKR13-9On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 14:573Cadet, Female-A -55 kgSemifinal325ROUAlexandra Gheorghe Sovarescu
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
ROSIC Teodora
TK SABAC
SRB0-16On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 14:532Cadet, Male-A -61 kgSemifinal224BIHOhran Tarik
Taekwondo Club Bosna Visoko
Miftari Shpend
TKD OLYMPIC ART
KOS20-8On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 14:493Cadet, Male-A -49 kgSemifinal324SLOVarzic Miha
TKD Sparta Maribor
Dokos Petros
MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI
GRE0-22Points GapR
16/10/2021 at 14:393Cadet, Male-A -49 kgSemifinal323SLOBabic Jaka
TKD Sparta Maribor
Milićević David
TKD POSKOK POSUŠJE
BIH20-8WithdrawalB
16/10/2021 at 14:281Junior, Female-A -49 kgSemifinal125ROURiti Ana
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
Radak Teodora
Taekwondo Club Azija
SRB3-15On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 14:233Junior, Male-A -51 kgSemifinal322GRESolakidis Konstantinos
MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI
Mihailovic Marko
TK SABAC
SRB23-3Points GapB
16/10/2021 at 14:161Junior, Female-A -49 kgSemifinal124SRBUzunovic Katarina
TK ASTERIKS
Boden Indra
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
SWE5-7On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 14:141Junior, Female-A -46 kgSemifinal123SRBMilic Milica
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Komnenovic Lana
TKELIT
SRB0-0WithdrawalR
16/10/2021 at 14:043Cadet, Female-A -47 kgSemifinal321BIHBahtanovic Esma
Sarajevo
Bursac Jana
Taekwondo Club Imperium
SRB5-12On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 13:083Cadet, Male-A -53 kgSemifinal320BIHIslamovic Aldin
Taekwondo Club Bosna Visoko
Kovacec Miha
TKD Sparta Maribor
SLO0-9WithdrawalR
16/10/2021 at 13:061Junior, Female-A -46 kgSemifinal122BIHAvdagic Ada
Sarajevo
Kolarek Nika
Pantera HR
CRO23-19On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 12:511Junior, Male-A -73 kgSemifinal121SWEAllerstrand Moses
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
Mesinovic Davud
Taekwondo Club Bosna Visoko
BIH22-10On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 12:401Junior, Male-A -73 kgSemifinal120ROUBura Mihai Cristian
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
Milanovic Sergej
Taekwondo Club Imperium
SRB9-11On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 12:091Junior, Male-A +78 kgSemifinal117BIHRadeljas Emir
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Snacov Laurentiu
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
ROU8-5On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 11:561Junior, Male-A +78 kgSemifinal116SRBMaklenovic Mitar
TK ASTERIKS
Maretis Rafail Ioannis
MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI
GRE13-15On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 11:461Junior, Male-A -78 kgSemifinal115SRBAjdukovic Dimitrije
Taekwondo Club Banjica
Miovcic Lazar
TKD Tigar
BIH22-1Points GapB
16/10/2021 at 11:361Cadet, Female-A -44 kgSemifinal114BIHBERBIĆ Adna
NUR Kakanj
Mihailovic Lenka
TK SABAC
SRB5-12On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 11:291Cadet, Female-A -37 kgSemifinal113SRBNesic Masa
TK ASTERIKS
Zivanovic Ivana
SK.Lola
SRB30-1Points GapB
16/10/2021 at 11:161Cadet, Female-A -37 kgSemifinal112SRBZacero Anja
SK.Lola
Kostyuk Yaryna
IFRFT-WTF
UKR0-13On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 11:081Cadet, Male-A -41 kgSemifinal111SRBSavija Uros
TKD.Zmaj
Hansen Lukas
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
SWE1-26Points GapR
16/10/2021 at 10:571Cadet, Male-A -37 kgSemifinal110BIHMehmedovic Omer
Taekwondo Akademija Tešanj
Paroski Dorde
TK SABAC
SRB9-25PenaltyR
16/10/2021 at 14:452Junior, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final223SWENorberg Edvin
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
Shkalla Orseld
Tirana Taekwondo
ALB1-23Points GapR
16/10/2021 at 14:342Junior, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final222HUNGal Daniel
Tájfun SE
Faltman Albin
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
SWE5-25Points GapR
16/10/2021 at 14:192Junior, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final221SWEVesterlund Linus
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
Krajisnik Zarko
TK SABAC
SRB4-1On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 14:092Junior, Male-A -63 kgQuarter final220SRBBurusic Marko
SK.Lola
Orban Vlad Alexandru
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
ROU23-4On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 13:062Junior, Male-A -59 kgQuarter final219CROJereb Gabriel
TK DUBRAVA
Zivkovic Dragan
TK.Dunav Borča
SRB30-10Points GapB
16/10/2021 at 12:573Junior, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final319BIHAhmad Dua
Olimpic
Marina Alexandra Ifrim
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
ROU16-13On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 12:562Junior, Male-A -59 kgQuarter final218SRBBrankovic Jovan
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Cavusman Emre
Djk Sf Lowick
GER6-4On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 12:562Junior, Male-A -59 kgQuarter final217BIHSaric Eman
Taekwondo Klub Sampion
Soderlund Aron
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
SWE3-16On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 12:473Junior, Female-A -55 kgQuarter final318CRODinkovic Lena
Medvedgrad
Savija Isidora
TKD.Zmaj
SRB7-0On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 12:073Junior, Female-A -52 kgQuarter final315IRLCahill Emma
South Dublin Taekwondo
Bokan Andrea
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB8-3On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 11:502Junior, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final214MNEVulaj Aurora
Besa
Maric Masa
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB15-18On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 11:423Junior, Female-A -52 kgQuarter final314ITACiccarelli Ivana
CENTRO TAEKWONDO CELANO
Hellgren Matilda
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
SWE9-10On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 11:372Junior, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final213SRBMilic Nikolina
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Dushku Amra
Ulcinj - Ulqini
MNE22-9WithdrawalB
16/10/2021 at 11:262Cadet, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final212BIHKuric Ema
Taekwondo Club Zeljeznicar
Bradic Elena
Taekwondo Academy
SRB31-17On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 11:182Cadet, Female-A -59 kgQuarter final211BIHHodzic Nihada
Taekwondo Akademija Tešanj
Boskovic Tijana
Taekwondo Club Imperium
SRB23-1Points GapB
16/10/2021 at 11:153Junior, Female-A -52 kgQuarter final312SWEHolmstrom Anna
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
Mustafic Lejla
Taekwondo Akademija Tešanj
BIH25-6On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 11:003Junior, Male-A -55 kgQuarter final311GERErbay Atakan
TKD GLADBECK
Ristovic Danilo
Taekwondo Club Galeb
SRB24-16On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 10:503Junior, Male-A -55 kgQuarter final310BIHBahtanovic Hamza
Taekwondo Klub Sampion
Molj Domen
PANTAR SLOVENIA
SLO3-14On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 10:461Junior, Female-A -63 kgQuarter final109MNEJusufgjokaj Isra
Besa
Maric Ela
Taekwondo Club Azija
SRB15-17On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 10:403Junior, Male-A -55 kgQuarter final309SRBBelanovic Uros
TK SABAC
Kryeziu Lisi
Team A
KOS24-1Points GapB
16/10/2021 at 10:401Junior, Female-A -63 kgQuarter final108NORMoqvist Nomi
Team Tveita
Buiga Maria Cristina
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
ROU9-6On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 10:383Cadet, Male-A -49 kgQuarter final307SRBIvanović Andrej
TKD.Zmaj
Milićević David
TKD POSKOK POSUŠJE
BIH28-29On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 10:281Junior, Female-A -63 kgQuarter final107SRBPetrovic Iva
TK ASTERIKS
Marković Horvat Jelena
TKD RED POWER MB
SLO22-0Points GapB
16/10/2021 at 10:171Junior, Female-A -49 kgQuarter final106SWEBoden Indra
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
Makas Dzejla
Novi Grad Sarajevo
BIH21-4On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 10:071Junior, Female-A -46 kgQuarter final105SRBMilic Milica
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Halasz Dora
Elite Taekwondo Hungary
HUN23-2Points GapB
16/10/2021 at 09:571Junior, Female-A -46 kgQuarter final104CROKolarek Nika
Pantera HR
Ingrid Gabriela Busuioc
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
ROU30-8Points GapB
16/10/2021 at 09:401Junior, Male-A -73 kgQuarter final103BIHMesinovic Davud
Taekwondo Club Bosna Visoko
Ivanovic Mateja
Serbian National Team 2021
SRB11-9On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 09:281Junior, Male-A -73 kgQuarter final102SWEAllerstrand Moses
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
Vuletic Vuk
Montenegro Stars
MNE14-2On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 09:001Junior, Male-A -73 kgQuarter final101SRBMilanovic Sergej
Taekwondo Club Imperium
Senić Aleksa
''S3'' Podgorica
MNE9-1On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 10:512Junior, Male-A -63 kg1st round209ROUAlexandru Ovidiu Miu
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
Norberg Edvin
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
SWE5-26Points GapR
16/10/2021 at 10:432Junior, Male-A -63 kg1st round208CRODujic Toni
TK DUBRAVA
Faltman Albin
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
SWE10-16On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 10:172Junior, Male-A -59 kg1st round206CROJereb Gabriel
TK DUBRAVA
Gegaj Lleo
Besa
MNE8-6On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 10:143Junior, Female-A -55 kg1st round305GERBALCI Edanur
Taekwondo Herringen E.V.
Savija Isidora
TKD.Zmaj
SRB0-0DisqualificationR
16/10/2021 at 09:553Junior, Female-A -55 kg1st round304SRBCirovic Petra
Taekwondo Club Galeb
Buruiana Andreea
Romanian National Team 2021 - Montenegro Open
ROU21-3On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 09:423Junior, Female-A -55 kg1st round303NORMeiner Casandra
Team Tveita
Fox-Vignarajah Alicia
BBW
CAN12-11On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 09:402Junior, Male-A -59 kg1st round203KOSBllaca Denis
TKD OLYMPIC ART
Soderlund Aron
Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb
SWE5-18On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 09:303Junior, Female-A -52 kg1st round302IRLCahill Emma
South Dublin Taekwondo
Hamzic Dzejna
Novi Grad Sarajevo
BIH10-5On pointsB
16/10/2021 at 09:262Junior, Male-A -59 kg1st round202SRBStojanovic Stefan
Feniks
Saric Eman
Taekwondo Klub Sampion
BIH7-15On pointsR
16/10/2021 at 09:003Junior, Female-A -52 kg1st round301BIHMustafic Lejla
Taekwondo Akademija Tešanj
Danjolli Kanita
Team A
KOS65-0Points GapB
16/10/2021 at 09:002Junior, Male-A -59 kg1st round201KOSKrasniqi Raonar
Team A
Bulatovic Nikolaj
PANTAR SLOVENIA
SLO3-23Points GapR
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom